61
VS.
53
Xavier
Dillard
Final1234F
Dillard (La.) 19-9514181653
Xavier (La.) 19-12131592461
Mar. 4, 2017 at 4:58 pm
New Orleans, LA
Attendance: 477
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Shaelynn MooreG336-154-111-20222221417
4Alexia McDonaldF264-100-02-52350024210
11Adriiana JacksonG313-70-14-41560124110
22Teira NickersonF113-60-00-0415000216
32Alyssa WashingtonG362-110-30-0178004254
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 21-63 4-18 7-11 13 26 39 2 6 11 21 17 53
 33.3%22.2%63.6%Deadball Rebounds: (2,1)
00Chelsea VerrettG50-20-00-0101000000
1Shantrell LumarG150-20-10-0011001320
23Daizha NorrisG80-30-10-0011000210
31Lauren TaylorG152-30-00-0112030304
35Makeedah CollinsF50-10-10-0011000000
45Keona FavisF131-30-00-0101000012
Xavier (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
4Maya TrenchG211-40-22-2022021214
5Mikayla BatesG333-72-33-42570111211
15Essence WellsG182-51-20-0123044325
21Jayla NicholsG220-60-10-2628010230
32Kelsee SingletonC203-100-32-2224411338
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 23-70 6-19 9-15 24 29 53 7 12 17 22 17 61
 32.9%31.6%60%Deadball Rebounds: (2,2)
3Kelsey JosephG20-00-00-0000001200
10Brittany ThomasG30-00-00-0011000010
14Rosie DavisG40-30-30-0000010000
22Jalyn HodgeG151-61-20-0224002113
23Ireyon KeithG/F132-50-00-0123002414
25Gina SmithF101-30-00-0123300002
33Bianca BrownF/C207-140-01-365110113115
35Jordan ColemanG193-72-31-2123014129
Other Information
Location: New Orleans, LA
Attendance: 477
Largest Lead: 15 (DU)
Officials: Eric Koch, Bernard Seymour, Jeff Cunningham
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Dillard (La.)2-150-41-217801223
Xavier (La.)6-161-70-03131622245
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreXavier (La.)Lead
10:00-SINGLETON,KELSEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-WELLS,ESSENCE STARTER SUB-
10:00-BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB-
10:00-TRENCH,MAYA STARTER SUB-
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB--
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00NICKERSON,TEIRA STARTER SUB--
09:34MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
09:34-NICHOLS,JAYLA DEF REBOUND-
09:15-WELLS,ESSENCE 2PTR MISS-
09:15-WELLS,ESSENCE OFF REBOUND-
09:13-2WELLS,ESSENCE 2PTR GOOD2 (XAV)
08:50NICKERSON,TEIRA TURNOVER--
08:50-WELLS,ESSENCE STEAL-
08:35-SINGLETON,KELSEE 3PTR MISS-
08:35JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
08:29NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR MISS--
08:29-WELLS,ESSENCE DEF REBOUND-
08:212-2TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR GOODTied
07:56WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
07:56-WELLS,ESSENCE STEAL-
07:55MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
07:39-NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS-
07:39NICKERSON,TEIRA DEF REBOUND--
07:16MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
07:16NICKERSON,TEIRA OFF REBOUND--
07:11NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR MISS--
07:11-SINGLETON,KELSEE BLOCK-
07:11-BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
07:02-SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS-
07:02-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
06:49-WELLS,ESSENCE 3PTR MISS-
06:49WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
06:45-WELLS,ESSENCE PERSONAL FOUL-
06:45MOORE,SHAELYNN FT GOOD5-5 (DU)
06:45FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
06:45NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB--
06:45MOORE,SHAELYNN FT MISS--
06:45-SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND-
06:36-SINGLETON,KELSEE 3PTR MISS-
06:36-BATES,MIKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
06:28-WELLS,ESSENCE PERSONAL FOUL-
06:28-WELLS,ESSENCE TURNOVER-
06:06MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
06:06-SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND-
05:50-TRENCH,MAYA 3PTR MISS-
05:50WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
05:44MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS--
05:44-TRENCH,MAYA DEF REBOUND-
05:32-SINGLETON,KELSEE TURNOVER-
05:32MOORE,SHAELYNN STEAL--
05:20WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD6-15 (DU)
05:20MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST--
04:54-SINGLETON,KELSEE TURNOVER-
04:54-KEITH,IREYON IN SUB-
04:54-TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB-
04:54-BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB-
04:54-WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB-
04:54-COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB-
04:54-SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB-
04:54COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB--
04:54MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
04:27WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
04:27-HODGE,JALYN IN SUB-
04:27-BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB-
04:12-COLEMAN,JORDAN TURNOVER-
03:57MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
03:57FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
03:57COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS--
03:57-HODGE,JALYN DEF REBOUND-
03:364-6HODGE,JALYN 3PTR GOOD2 (XAV)
03:36-KEITH,IREYON ASSIST-
03:25WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
03:25-HODGE,JALYN DEF REBOUND-
03:13-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
03:13COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND--
03:11-KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL-
02:56MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
02:56-KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND-
02:507-5KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
02:48TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:37WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD11-38 (DU)
02:37MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST--
02:27-NICHOLS,JAYLA 3PTR MISS-
02:27TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:27LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB--
02:27MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB--
01:59LUMAR,SHANTRELL 3PTR MISS--
01:59-KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND-
01:56JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
01:56-SMITH,GINA IN SUB-
01:56-NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB-
01:38-COLEMAN,JORDAN 3PTR MISS-
01:38JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
01:33JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
01:33-SMITH,GINA DEF REBOUND-
01:239-7BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
01:23-KEITH,IREYON ASSIST-
00:53JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
00:53-BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
00:42-COLEMAN,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL-
00:42-COLEMAN,JORDAN TURNOVER-
00:42VERRETT,CHELSEA IN SUB--
00:42MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
00:42FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
00:42COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB--
00:21LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR MISS--
00:21-SMITH,GINA BLOCK-
00:21-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:21MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB--
00:21JACKSON,ADRIIANA OUT SUB--
00:0611-7COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR GOOD4 (DU)
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Dillard (La.)4-161-35-734702253
Xavier (La.)7-131-20-1291133798
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreXavier (La.)Lead
10:00-BROWN,BIANCA STARTER SUB-
10:00-KEITH,IREYON STARTER SUB-
10:00-SMITH,GINA STARTER SUB-
10:00-HODGE,JALYN STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLEMAN,JORDAN STARTER SUB-
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00VERRETT,CHELSEA STARTER SUB--
09:4913-7KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD6 (DU)
09:49-COLEMAN,JORDAN ASSIST-
09:19WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
09:19FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND--
09:15FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
09:15-COLEMAN,JORDAN DEF REBOUND-
09:10NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
09:10MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB--
09:10TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
09:10WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
09:04-HODGE,JALYN 3PTR MISS-
09:04-COLEMAN,JORDAN OFF REBOUND-
08:57-BROWN,BIANCA TURNOVER-
08:57TAYLOR,LAUREN STEAL--
08:55-KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL-
08:55-THOMAS,BRITTANY IN SUB-
08:55-KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB-
08:41NORRIS,DAIZHA 2PTR MISS--
08:41-SMITH,GINA DEF REBOUND-
08:2815-7BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
08:28-COLEMAN,JORDAN ASSIST-
08:27TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
08:27-TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB-
08:27-HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB-
08:27-BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB-
08:27-SMITH,GINA OUT SUB-
08:27-NICHOLS,JAYLA IN SUB-
08:27-BROWN,BIANCA OUT SUB-
08:27-SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB-
08:27-COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB-
08:19FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
08:19-SINGLETON,KELSEE BLOCK-
08:19-BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
08:00-SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS-
08:00TEAM DEF REBOUND--
07:43VERRETT,CHELSEA 2PTR MISS--
07:43-SINGLETON,KELSEE BLOCK-
07:43VERRETT,CHELSEA OFF REBOUND--
07:41VERRETT,CHELSEA 2PTR MISS--
07:41-THOMAS,BRITTANY DEF REBOUND-
07:26-THOMAS,BRITTANY TURNOVER-
07:26TAYLOR,LAUREN STEAL--
07:22TAYLOR,LAUREN 2PTR GOOD19-514 (DU)
06:55-TRENCH,MAYA TURNOVER-
06:55MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
06:55FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
06:42NORRIS,DAIZHA 3PTR MISS--
06:42-BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
06:24-NICHOLS,JAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
06:24-NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER-
06:24-WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB-
06:24-THOMAS,BRITTANY OUT SUB-
05:56NORRIS,DAIZHA 2PTR MISS--
05:56-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
05:56MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
05:37-SINGLETON,KELSEE TURNOVER-
05:37WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB--
05:37VERRETT,CHELSEA OUT SUB--
05:37JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB--
05:37LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB--
05:26-SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL-
05:26MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
05:26MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
05:25-WELLS,ESSENCE DEF REBOUND-
05:25TAYLOR,LAUREN PERSONAL FOUL--
05:08NORRIS,DAIZHA PERSONAL FOUL--
04:57-NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS-
04:57-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
04:54-NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS-
04:54JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
04:37NORRIS,DAIZHA TURNOVER--
04:37-BATES,MIKAYLA STEAL-
04:2717-9SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
04:27-WELLS,ESSENCE ASSIST-
04:09TAYLOR,LAUREN 2PTR MISS--
04:09-SINGLETON,KELSEE BLOCK-
04:09MCDONALD,ALEXIA OFF REBOUND--
04:07MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD21-714 (DU)
04:07-SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL-
04:07MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB--
04:07TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB--
04:07-BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB-
04:07-SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB-
04:07MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD20-911 (DU)
04:07LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB--
04:07MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
04:07NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB--
04:07NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB--
03:58-NICHOLS,JAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
03:58-NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER-
03:46JACKSON,ADRIIANA 3PTR MISS--
03:46-BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
03:3019-13BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR GOOD6 (DU)
03:30-TRENCH,MAYA ASSIST-
03:14LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER--
03:14-TRENCH,MAYA STEAL-
03:09-KEITH,IREYON IN SUB-
03:09-NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB-
02:57-WELLS,ESSENCE PERSONAL FOUL-
02:57-WELLS,ESSENCE TURNOVER-
02:57-COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB-
02:57-TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB-
02:34MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD25-1015 (DU)
02:34WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
02:21-KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL-
02:21-KEITH,IREYON TURNOVER-
02:21-JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:21-WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB-
02:21-HODGE,JALYN IN SUB-
02:21-KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB-
02:00NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR MISS--
02:00-COLEMAN,JORDAN DEF REBOUND-
01:5022-15BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD7 (DU)
01:50-JOSEPH,KELSEY ASSIST-
01:39-JOSEPH,KELSEY PERSONAL FOUL-
01:39JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD25-1312 (DU)
01:39JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD25-1312 (DU)
01:22-BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS-
01:22TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:21-JOSEPH,KELSEY PERSONAL FOUL-
01:21JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD25-1510 (DU)
01:21COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB--
01:21NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB--
01:21JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD25-1510 (DU)
01:12LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL--
00:5924-19BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
00:59-COLEMAN,JORDAN ASSIST-
00:42WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
00:42-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:3326-19BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD7 (DU)
00:33-HODGE,JALYN ASSIST-
00:33JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:33FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
00:33COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB--
00:33-BROWN,BIANCA FT MISS-
00:33WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
00:26MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER--
00:26-BROWN,BIANCA STEAL-
00:05-HODGE,JALYN 2PTR MISS-
00:05JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
00:00FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD30-1713 (DU)
00:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA ASSIST--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Dillard (La.)8-141-31-2391223565
Xavier (La.)3-232-71-41331614254
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreXavier (La.)Lead
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB--
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00-TRENCH,MAYA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB-
10:00-SINGLETON,KELSEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB-
10:00-HODGE,JALYN STARTER SUB-
09:37FAVIS,KEONA TURNOVER--
09:37-SINGLETON,KELSEE STEAL-
09:19-HODGE,JALYN TURNOVER-
09:10MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER--
09:10-TRENCH,MAYA STEAL-
09:08-TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR MISS-
09:08MOORE,SHAELYNN BLOCK--
09:08-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:46-SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS-
08:46-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
08:46-NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS-
08:46MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND--
08:46-SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL-
08:26MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS--
08:26-NICHOLS,JAYLA DEF REBOUND-
08:07-TRENCH,MAYA 3PTR MISS-
08:07-HODGE,JALYN OFF REBOUND-
08:04-HODGE,JALYN 2PTR MISS-
08:04-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
07:59-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
07:59-HODGE,JALYN OFF REBOUND-
07:56-HODGE,JALYN 2PTR MISS-
07:56WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
07:56WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
07:56-NICHOLS,JAYLA STEAL-
07:56-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
07:46-BATES,MIKAYLA TURNOVER-
07:46JACKSON,ADRIIANA STEAL--
07:46-TRENCH,MAYA PERSONAL FOUL-
07:30JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD30-1911 (DU)
07:30MCDONALD,ALEXIA ASSIST--
07:19TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
07:19FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
06:46-BATES,MIKAYLA TURNOVER-
06:46TAYLOR,LAUREN STEAL--
06:46TAYLOR,LAUREN 2PTR GOOD30-219 (DU)
06:46-COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB-
06:46-TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB-
06:46-HODGE,JALYN 2PTR MISS-
06:46-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
06:45-COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR MISS-
06:45MOORE,SHAELYNN BLOCK--
06:45-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
06:45TAYLOR,LAUREN PERSONAL FOUL--
06:40-NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER-
06:40MOORE,SHAELYNN STEAL--
06:40MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD30-237 (DU)
06:30JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
06:1928-28BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR GOODTied
06:19-HODGE,JALYN ASSIST-
06:10-BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL-
06:10-KEITH,IREYON IN SUB-
06:10-NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB-
06:10-SMITH,GINA IN SUB-
06:10-SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB-
06:06MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
06:06-SMITH,GINA BLOCK-
06:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
05:59MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD34-259 (DU)
05:59JACKSON,ADRIIANA ASSIST--
05:3431-31COLEMAN,JORDAN 3PTR GOODTied
05:34-BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST-
05:22MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD36-288 (DU)
05:22WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
05:10-COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR MISS-
05:10TEAM DEF REBOUND--
04:47MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER--
04:28-KEITH,IREYON 2PTR MISS-
04:28WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
04:18WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
04:18MCDONALD,ALEXIA OFF REBOUND--
04:17-BATES,MIKAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
04:17LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB--
04:17JACKSON,ADRIIANA OUT SUB--
04:17-TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB-
04:17-HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB-
04:17-DAVIS,ROSIE IN SUB-
04:17-SMITH,GINA OUT SUB-
04:17-BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB-
04:17-COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB-
04:07MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
04:07TAYLOR,LAUREN OFF REBOUND--
04:02WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
04:02-TRENCH,MAYA DEF REBOUND-
03:47-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
03:47MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND--
03:36-TRENCH,MAYA PERSONAL FOUL-
03:36TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
03:36MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD35-305 (DU)
03:36MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
03:36-BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
03:14-DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS-
03:14LUMAR,SHANTRELL DEF REBOUND--
02:52MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD36-315 (DU)
02:52WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
02:35MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
02:28-BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR MISS-
02:28-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
02:24-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
02:24-KEITH,IREYON OFF REBOUND-
02:21-KEITH,IREYON 2PTR MISS-
02:21MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND--
02:15MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD36-333 (DU)
01:59-KEITH,IREYON 2PTR MISS-
01:59-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
01:58TAYLOR,LAUREN PERSONAL FOUL--
01:58NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB--
01:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
01:46-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
01:46-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
01:42-DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS-
01:42TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:42-SMITH,GINA IN SUB-
01:42-BROWN,BIANCA OUT SUB-
01:42-COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB-
01:42-TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB-
01:42-NICHOLS,JAYLA IN SUB-
01:42-KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB-
01:19NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR GOOD36-351 (DU)
01:19LUMAR,SHANTRELL ASSIST--
00:54-DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS-
00:54-SMITH,GINA OFF REBOUND-
00:5334-39SMITH,GINA 2PTR GOOD5 (XAV)
00:29LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER--
00:29-DAVIS,ROSIE STEAL-
00:23WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:2336-38COLEMAN,JORDAN FT GOOD2 (XAV)
00:23JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB--
00:23LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB--
00:23NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
00:23TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB--
00:23FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
00:23NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB--
00:23-COLEMAN,JORDAN FT MISS-
00:23-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
00:23JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:23-NICHOLS,JAYLA FT MISS-
00:23-NICHOLS,JAYLA FT MISS-
00:23WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
00:00MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
00:00-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Dillard (La.)7-182-80-0661200286
Xavier (La.)7-182-38-10641013640
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreXavier (La.)Lead
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00NORRIS,DAIZHA STARTER SUB--
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00-WELLS,ESSENCE STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLEMAN,JORDAN STARTER SUB-
10:00-SMITH,GINA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB-
10:00-BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB-
09:44JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
09:44-SMITH,GINA BLOCK-
09:44TEAM OFF REBOUND--
09:42JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER--
09:42-WELLS,ESSENCE STEAL-
09:3437-40WELLS,ESSENCE 3PTR GOOD3 (XAV)
09:34-COLEMAN,JORDAN ASSIST-
09:11MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD43-376 (DU)
08:56-COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR MISS-
08:56MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND--
08:50MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER--
08:50-WELLS,ESSENCE STEAL-
08:4440-42BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR GOOD2 (XAV)
08:44-WELLS,ESSENCE ASSIST-
08:22MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD44-404 (DU)
07:54NORRIS,DAIZHA PERSONAL FOUL--
07:54MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
07:54FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
07:54TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
07:54NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB--
07:4342-45COLEMAN,JORDAN 3PTR GOOD3 (XAV)
07:43-WELLS,ESSENCE ASSIST-
07:28WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
07:28-COLEMAN,JORDAN STEAL-
07:20-SMITH,GINA 2PTR MISS-
07:20-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
07:18-NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS-
07:18WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
07:11MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD48-426 (DU)
07:11WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
06:55-SMITH,GINA 2PTR MISS-
06:55TAYLOR,LAUREN DEF REBOUND--
06:43MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
06:43MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER--
06:43-BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB-
06:43-SMITH,GINA OUT SUB-
06:43-SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB-
06:43-NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB-
06:28-SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS-
06:28-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
06:17-WELLS,ESSENCE 2PTR MISS-
06:17-SINGLETON,KELSEE OFF REBOUND-
06:1645-47SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD2 (XAV)
06:07JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD49-454 (DU)
05:52MOORE,SHAELYNN PERSONAL FOUL--
05:52NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB--
05:52TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB--
05:46NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL--
05:46-BROWN,BIANCA FT MISS-
05:4647-48BROWN,BIANCA FT GOOD1 (XAV)
05:39MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
05:39TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:39-BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL-
05:36JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD50-473 (DU)
05:36MCDONALD,ALEXIA ASSIST--
05:10-BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS-
05:10-BATES,MIKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
05:04-BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS-
05:04JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
04:55MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
04:55WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
04:50WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
04:50-BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
04:45-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
04:45TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
04:45NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB--
04:45-TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB-
04:45-BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB-
04:45-HODGE,JALYN IN SUB-
04:45-WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB-
04:45-KEITH,IREYON IN SUB-
04:45-COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB-
04:2748-51SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD3 (XAV)
04:27-BROWN,BIANCA ASSIST-
03:59MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
03:59-BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
03:4250-51BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD1 (XAV)
03:42-SINGLETON,KELSEE ASSIST-
03:33TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
03:33FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
03:33TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB--
03:33-HODGE,JALYN PERSONAL FOUL-
03:21-KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL-
03:21-BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB-
03:21-KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB-
03:21-WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB-
03:21-HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB-
03:06MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
03:06-BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
02:45-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
02:45-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
02:43-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
02:43-SINGLETON,KELSEE OFF REBOUND-
02:43NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB--
02:43FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
02:36-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:29NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL--
02:2952-50SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD2 (DU)
02:2952-50SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD2 (DU)
02:08WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
02:08JACKSON,ADRIIANA OFF REBOUND--
02:08-BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL-
02:08TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:01WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
02:01NICKERSON,TEIRA OFF REBOUND--
01:31MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
01:31NICKERSON,TEIRA OFF REBOUND--
01:30NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR GOOD56-497 (DU)
01:10-SINGLETON,KELSEE 3PTR MISS-
01:10MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND--
01:01WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
00:4954-53BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD1 (DU)
00:49-WELLS,ESSENCE ASSIST-
00:37NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
00:37MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
00:27MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
00:27NICKERSON,TEIRA OFF REBOUND--
00:26NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR GOOD58-517 (DU)
00:23WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:2356-54BATES,MIKAYLA FT GOOD2 (DU)
00:23LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB--
00:23NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB--
00:2356-54BATES,MIKAYLA FT GOOD2 (DU)
00:14WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
00:14-BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
00:13LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL--
00:1358-54BATES,MIKAYLA FT GOOD4 (DU)
00:13NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
00:13NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB--
00:13-BATES,MIKAYLA FT MISS-
00:13NORRIS,DAIZHA DEF REBOUND--
00:05MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER--
00:02LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL--
00:0259-54TRENCH,MAYA FT GOOD5 (DU)
00:0259-54TRENCH,MAYA FT GOOD5 (DU)
--
Dillard (La.)Team StatisticsXavier (La.)
 Scoring 
33.3% (21 - 63) Field Goals % 32.9% (23 - 70)
22.2% (4 - 18) 3 Point Field Goals % 31.6% (6 - 19)
63.6% (7 - 11) Free Throws 60% (9 - 15)
10Pts off Turnovers 12
92nd Chance Pts 8
6Bench Pts 33
 Rebounds 
39Total Rebounds 53
13Offensive Rebounds 24
26Defensive Rebounds 29
 Fouls 
21Personal Fouls 22
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
11Assists 17
2Blocks 7
6Steals 12
17Turnovers 17
Individual Stats
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Shaelynn MooreG336-154-111-20222221417
4Alexia McDonaldF264-100-02-52350024210
11Adriiana JacksonG313-70-14-41560124110
22Teira NickersonF113-60-00-0415000216
32Alyssa WashingtonG362-110-30-0178004254
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 21-63 4-18 7-11 13 26 39 2 6 11 21 17 53
 33.3%22.2%63.6%Deadball Rebounds: (2,1)
00Chelsea VerrettG50-20-00-0101000000
1Shantrell LumarG150-20-10-0011001320
23Daizha NorrisG80-30-10-0011000210
31Lauren TaylorG152-30-00-0112030304
35Makeedah CollinsF50-10-10-0011000000
45Keona FavisF131-30-00-0101000012
Xavier (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
4Maya TrenchG211-40-22-2022021214
5Mikayla BatesG333-72-33-42570111211
15Essence WellsG182-51-20-0123044325
21Jayla NicholsG220-60-10-2628010230
32Kelsee SingletonC203-100-32-2224411338
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 23-70 6-19 9-15 24 29 53 7 12 17 22 17 61
 32.9%31.6%60%Deadball Rebounds: (2,2)
3Kelsey JosephG20-00-00-0000001200
10Brittany ThomasG30-00-00-0011000010
14Rosie DavisG40-30-30-0000010000
22Jalyn HodgeG151-61-20-0224002113
23Ireyon KeithG/F132-50-00-0123002414
25Gina SmithF101-30-00-0123300002
33Bianca BrownF/C207-140-01-365110113115
35Jordan ColemanG193-72-31-2123014129
Dillard (La.)Team StatisticsXavier (La.)
 Scoring 
33.3% (21 - 63) Field Goals % 32.9% (23 - 70)
22.2% (4 - 18) 3 Point Field Goals % 31.6% (6 - 19)
63.6% (7 - 11) Free Throws 60% (9 - 15)
10Pts off Turnovers 12
92nd Chance Pts 8
6Bench Pts 33
 Rebounds 
39Total Rebounds 53
13Offensive Rebounds 24
26Defensive Rebounds 29
 Fouls 
21Personal Fouls 22
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
11Assists 17
2Blocks 7
6Steals 12
17Turnovers 17
Play by Play
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreXavier (La.)Lead
10:00-SINGLETON,KELSEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-WELLS,ESSENCE STARTER SUB-
10:00-BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB-
10:00-TRENCH,MAYA STARTER SUB-
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB--
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00NICKERSON,TEIRA STARTER SUB--
09:34MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
09:34-NICHOLS,JAYLA DEF REBOUND-
09:15-WELLS,ESSENCE 2PTR MISS-
09:15-WELLS,ESSENCE OFF REBOUND-
09:13-2WELLS,ESSENCE 2PTR GOOD2 (XAV)
08:50NICKERSON,TEIRA TURNOVER--
08:50-WELLS,ESSENCE STEAL-
08:35-SINGLETON,KELSEE 3PTR MISS-
08:35JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
08:29NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR MISS--
08:29-WELLS,ESSENCE DEF REBOUND-
08:212-2TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR GOOD0 (XAV)
07:56WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
07:56-WELLS,ESSENCE STEAL-
07:55MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
07:39-NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS-
07:39NICKERSON,TEIRA DEF REBOUND--
07:16MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
07:16NICKERSON,TEIRA OFF REBOUND--
07:11NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR MISS--
07:11-SINGLETON,KELSEE BLOCK-
07:11-BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
07:02-SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS-
07:02-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
06:49-WELLS,ESSENCE 3PTR MISS-
06:49WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
06:45-WELLS,ESSENCE PERSONAL FOUL-
06:45MOORE,SHAELYNN FT GOOD5-5 (DU)
06:45FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
06:45NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB--
06:45MOORE,SHAELYNN FT MISS--
06:45-SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND-
06:36-SINGLETON,KELSEE 3PTR MISS-
06:36-BATES,MIKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
06:28-WELLS,ESSENCE PERSONAL FOUL-
06:28-WELLS,ESSENCE TURNOVER-
06:06MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
06:06-SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND-
05:50-TRENCH,MAYA 3PTR MISS-
05:50WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
05:44MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS--
05:44-TRENCH,MAYA DEF REBOUND-
05:32-SINGLETON,KELSEE TURNOVER-
05:32MOORE,SHAELYNN STEAL--
05:20WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD6-15 (DU)
05:20MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST--
04:54-SINGLETON,KELSEE TURNOVER-
04:54-KEITH,IREYON IN SUB-
04:54-TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB-
04:54-BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB-
04:54-WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB-
04:54-COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB-
04:54-SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB-
04:54COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB--
04:54MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
04:27WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
04:27-HODGE,JALYN IN SUB-
04:27-BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB-
04:12-COLEMAN,JORDAN TURNOVER-
03:57MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
03:57FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
03:57COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS--
03:57-HODGE,JALYN DEF REBOUND-
03:364-6HODGE,JALYN 3PTR GOOD2 (XAV)
03:36-KEITH,IREYON ASSIST-
03:25WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
03:25-HODGE,JALYN DEF REBOUND-
03:13-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
03:13COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND--
03:11-KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL-
02:56MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
02:56-KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND-
02:507-5KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
02:48TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:37WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD11-38 (DU)
02:37MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST--
02:27-NICHOLS,JAYLA 3PTR MISS-
02:27TEAM DEF REBOUND--
02:27LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB--
02:27MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB--
01:59LUMAR,SHANTRELL 3PTR MISS--
01:59-KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND-
01:56JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
01:56-SMITH,GINA IN SUB-
01:56-NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB-
01:38-COLEMAN,JORDAN 3PTR MISS-
01:38JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
01:33JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
01:33-SMITH,GINA DEF REBOUND-
01:239-7BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
01:23-KEITH,IREYON ASSIST-
00:53JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
00:53-BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
00:42-COLEMAN,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL-
00:42-COLEMAN,JORDAN TURNOVER-
00:42VERRETT,CHELSEA IN SUB--
00:42MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
00:42FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
00:42COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB--
00:21LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR MISS--
00:21-SMITH,GINA BLOCK-
00:21-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:21MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB--
00:21JACKSON,ADRIIANA OUT SUB--
00:0611-7COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR GOOD4 (DU)
--
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreXavier (La.)Lead
10:00-BROWN,BIANCA STARTER SUB-
10:00-KEITH,IREYON STARTER SUB-
10:00-SMITH,GINA STARTER SUB-
10:00-HODGE,JALYN STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLEMAN,JORDAN STARTER SUB-
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00VERRETT,CHELSEA STARTER SUB--
09:4913-7KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD6 (DU)
09:49-COLEMAN,JORDAN ASSIST-
09:19WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
09:19FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND--
09:15FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
09:15-COLEMAN,JORDAN DEF REBOUND-
09:10NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
09:10MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB--
09:10TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
09:10WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
09:04-HODGE,JALYN 3PTR MISS-
09:04-COLEMAN,JORDAN OFF REBOUND-
08:57-BROWN,BIANCA TURNOVER-
08:57TAYLOR,LAUREN STEAL--
08:55-KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL-
08:55-THOMAS,BRITTANY IN SUB-
08:55-KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB-
08:41NORRIS,DAIZHA 2PTR MISS--
08:41-SMITH,GINA DEF REBOUND-
08:2815-7BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
08:28-COLEMAN,JORDAN ASSIST-
08:27TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
08:27-TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB-
08:27-HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB-
08:27-BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB-
08:27-SMITH,GINA OUT SUB-
08:27-NICHOLS,JAYLA IN SUB-
08:27-BROWN,BIANCA OUT SUB-
08:27-SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB-
08:27-COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB-
08:19FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
08:19-SINGLETON,KELSEE BLOCK-
08:19-BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
08:00-SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS-
08:00TEAM DEF REBOUND--
07:43VERRETT,CHELSEA 2PTR MISS--
07:43-SINGLETON,KELSEE BLOCK-
07:43VERRETT,CHELSEA OFF REBOUND--
07:41VERRETT,CHELSEA 2PTR MISS--
07:41-THOMAS,BRITTANY DEF REBOUND-
07:26-THOMAS,BRITTANY TURNOVER-
07:26TAYLOR,LAUREN STEAL--
07:22TAYLOR,LAUREN 2PTR GOOD19-514 (DU)
06:55-TRENCH,MAYA TURNOVER-
06:55MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
06:55FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
06:42NORRIS,DAIZHA 3PTR MISS--
06:42-BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
06:24-NICHOLS,JAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
06:24-NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER-
06:24-WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB-
06:24-THOMAS,BRITTANY OUT SUB-
05:56NORRIS,DAIZHA 2PTR MISS--
05:56-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
05:56MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
05:37-SINGLETON,KELSEE TURNOVER-
05:37WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB--
05:37VERRETT,CHELSEA OUT SUB--
05:37JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB--
05:37LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB--
05:26-SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL-
05:26MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
05:26MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
05:25-WELLS,ESSENCE DEF REBOUND-
05:25TAYLOR,LAUREN PERSONAL FOUL--
05:08NORRIS,DAIZHA PERSONAL FOUL--
04:57-NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS-
04:57-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
04:54-NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS-
04:54JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
04:37NORRIS,DAIZHA TURNOVER--
04:37-BATES,MIKAYLA STEAL-
04:2717-9SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
04:27-WELLS,ESSENCE ASSIST-
04:09TAYLOR,LAUREN 2PTR MISS--
04:09-SINGLETON,KELSEE BLOCK-
04:09MCDONALD,ALEXIA OFF REBOUND--
04:07MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD21-714 (DU)
04:07-SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL-
04:07MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB--
04:07TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB--
04:07-BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB-
04:07-SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB-
04:07MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD20-911 (DU)
04:07LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB--
04:07MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
04:07NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB--
04:07NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB--
03:58-NICHOLS,JAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
03:58-NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER-
03:46JACKSON,ADRIIANA 3PTR MISS--
03:46-BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
03:3019-13BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR GOOD6 (DU)
03:30-TRENCH,MAYA ASSIST-
03:14LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER--
03:14-TRENCH,MAYA STEAL-
03:09-KEITH,IREYON IN SUB-
03:09-NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB-
02:57-WELLS,ESSENCE PERSONAL FOUL-
02:57-WELLS,ESSENCE TURNOVER-
02:57-COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB-
02:57-TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB-
02:34MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD25-1015 (DU)
02:34WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
02:21-KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL-
02:21-KEITH,IREYON TURNOVER-
02:21-JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB-
02:21-WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB-
02:21-HODGE,JALYN IN SUB-
02:21-KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB-
02:00NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR MISS--
02:00-COLEMAN,JORDAN DEF REBOUND-
01:5022-15BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD7 (DU)
01:50-JOSEPH,KELSEY ASSIST-
01:39-JOSEPH,KELSEY PERSONAL FOUL-
01:39JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD25-1312 (DU)
01:39JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD25-1312 (DU)
01:22-BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS-
01:22TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
01:21-JOSEPH,KELSEY PERSONAL FOUL-
01:21JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD25-1510 (DU)
01:21COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB--
01:21NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB--
01:21JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD25-1510 (DU)
01:12LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL--
00:5924-19BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
00:59-COLEMAN,JORDAN ASSIST-
00:42WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
00:42-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
00:3326-19BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD7 (DU)
00:33-HODGE,JALYN ASSIST-
00:33JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:33FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
00:33COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB--
00:33-BROWN,BIANCA FT MISS-
00:33WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
00:26MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER--
00:26-BROWN,BIANCA STEAL-
00:05-HODGE,JALYN 2PTR MISS-
00:05JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
00:00FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD30-1713 (DU)
00:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA ASSIST--
--
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreXavier (La.)Lead
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB--
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00-TRENCH,MAYA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB-
10:00-SINGLETON,KELSEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB-
10:00-HODGE,JALYN STARTER SUB-
09:37FAVIS,KEONA TURNOVER--
09:37-SINGLETON,KELSEE STEAL-
09:19-HODGE,JALYN TURNOVER-
09:10MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER--
09:10-TRENCH,MAYA STEAL-
09:08-TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR MISS-
09:08MOORE,SHAELYNN BLOCK--
09:08-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
08:46-SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS-
08:46-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
08:46-NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS-
08:46MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND--
08:46-SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL-
08:26MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS--
08:26-NICHOLS,JAYLA DEF REBOUND-
08:07-TRENCH,MAYA 3PTR MISS-
08:07-HODGE,JALYN OFF REBOUND-
08:04-HODGE,JALYN 2PTR MISS-
08:04-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
07:59-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
07:59-HODGE,JALYN OFF REBOUND-
07:56-HODGE,JALYN 2PTR MISS-
07:56WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
07:56WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
07:56-NICHOLS,JAYLA STEAL-
07:56-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
07:46-BATES,MIKAYLA TURNOVER-
07:46JACKSON,ADRIIANA STEAL--
07:46-TRENCH,MAYA PERSONAL FOUL-
07:30JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD30-1911 (DU)
07:30MCDONALD,ALEXIA ASSIST--
07:19TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
07:19FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
06:46-BATES,MIKAYLA TURNOVER-
06:46TAYLOR,LAUREN STEAL--
06:46TAYLOR,LAUREN 2PTR GOOD30-219 (DU)
06:46-COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB-
06:46-TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB-
06:46-HODGE,JALYN 2PTR MISS-
06:46-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
06:45-COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR MISS-
06:45MOORE,SHAELYNN BLOCK--
06:45-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
06:45TAYLOR,LAUREN PERSONAL FOUL--
06:40-NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER-
06:40MOORE,SHAELYNN STEAL--
06:40MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD30-237 (DU)
06:30JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
06:1928-28BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR GOOD0 (XAV)
06:19-HODGE,JALYN ASSIST-
06:10-BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL-
06:10-KEITH,IREYON IN SUB-
06:10-NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB-
06:10-SMITH,GINA IN SUB-
06:10-SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB-
06:06MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
06:06-SMITH,GINA BLOCK-
06:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
05:59MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD34-259 (DU)
05:59JACKSON,ADRIIANA ASSIST--
05:3431-31COLEMAN,JORDAN 3PTR GOOD0 (XAV)
05:34-BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST-
05:22MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD36-288 (DU)
05:22WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
05:10-COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR MISS-
05:10TEAM DEF REBOUND--
04:47MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER--
04:28-KEITH,IREYON 2PTR MISS-
04:28WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
04:18WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
04:18MCDONALD,ALEXIA OFF REBOUND--
04:17-BATES,MIKAYLA PERSONAL FOUL-
04:17LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB--
04:17JACKSON,ADRIIANA OUT SUB--
04:17-TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB-
04:17-HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB-
04:17-DAVIS,ROSIE IN SUB-
04:17-SMITH,GINA OUT SUB-
04:17-BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB-
04:17-COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB-
04:07MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
04:07TAYLOR,LAUREN OFF REBOUND--
04:02WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
04:02-TRENCH,MAYA DEF REBOUND-
03:47-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
03:47MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND--
03:36-TRENCH,MAYA PERSONAL FOUL-
03:36TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
03:36MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD35-305 (DU)
03:36MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
03:36-BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
03:14-DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS-
03:14LUMAR,SHANTRELL DEF REBOUND--
02:52MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD36-315 (DU)
02:52WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
02:35MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
02:28-BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR MISS-
02:28-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
02:24-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
02:24-KEITH,IREYON OFF REBOUND-
02:21-KEITH,IREYON 2PTR MISS-
02:21MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND--
02:15MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD36-333 (DU)
01:59-KEITH,IREYON 2PTR MISS-
01:59-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
01:58TAYLOR,LAUREN PERSONAL FOUL--
01:58NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB--
01:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
01:46-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
01:46-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
01:42-DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS-
01:42TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:42-SMITH,GINA IN SUB-
01:42-BROWN,BIANCA OUT SUB-
01:42-COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB-
01:42-TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB-
01:42-NICHOLS,JAYLA IN SUB-
01:42-KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB-
01:19NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR GOOD36-351 (DU)
01:19LUMAR,SHANTRELL ASSIST--
00:54-DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS-
00:54-SMITH,GINA OFF REBOUND-
00:5334-39SMITH,GINA 2PTR GOOD5 (XAV)
00:29LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER--
00:29-DAVIS,ROSIE STEAL-
00:23WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:2336-38COLEMAN,JORDAN FT GOOD2 (XAV)
00:23JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB--
00:23LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB--
00:23NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
00:23TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB--
00:23FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
00:23NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB--
00:23-COLEMAN,JORDAN FT MISS-
00:23-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
00:23JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:23-NICHOLS,JAYLA FT MISS-
00:23-NICHOLS,JAYLA FT MISS-
00:23WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
00:00MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
00:00-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
--
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreXavier (La.)Lead
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00NORRIS,DAIZHA STARTER SUB--
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00-WELLS,ESSENCE STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLEMAN,JORDAN STARTER SUB-
10:00-SMITH,GINA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB-
10:00-BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB-
09:44JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
09:44-SMITH,GINA BLOCK-
09:44TEAM OFF REBOUND--
09:42JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER--
09:42-WELLS,ESSENCE STEAL-
09:3437-40WELLS,ESSENCE 3PTR GOOD3 (XAV)
09:34-COLEMAN,JORDAN ASSIST-
09:11MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD43-376 (DU)
08:56-COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR MISS-
08:56MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND--
08:50MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER--
08:50-WELLS,ESSENCE STEAL-
08:4440-42BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR GOOD2 (XAV)
08:44-WELLS,ESSENCE ASSIST-
08:22MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD44-404 (DU)
07:54NORRIS,DAIZHA PERSONAL FOUL--
07:54MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
07:54FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
07:54TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
07:54NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB--
07:4342-45COLEMAN,JORDAN 3PTR GOOD3 (XAV)
07:43-WELLS,ESSENCE ASSIST-
07:28WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
07:28-COLEMAN,JORDAN STEAL-
07:20-SMITH,GINA 2PTR MISS-
07:20-NICHOLS,JAYLA OFF REBOUND-
07:18-NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS-
07:18WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
07:11MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD48-426 (DU)
07:11WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
06:55-SMITH,GINA 2PTR MISS-
06:55TAYLOR,LAUREN DEF REBOUND--
06:43MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
06:43MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER--
06:43-BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB-
06:43-SMITH,GINA OUT SUB-
06:43-SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB-
06:43-NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB-
06:28-SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS-
06:28-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
06:17-WELLS,ESSENCE 2PTR MISS-
06:17-SINGLETON,KELSEE OFF REBOUND-
06:1645-47SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD2 (XAV)
06:07JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD49-454 (DU)
05:52MOORE,SHAELYNN PERSONAL FOUL--
05:52NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB--
05:52TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB--
05:46NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL--
05:46-BROWN,BIANCA FT MISS-
05:4647-48BROWN,BIANCA FT GOOD1 (XAV)
05:39MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
05:39TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
05:39-BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL-
05:36JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD50-473 (DU)
05:36MCDONALD,ALEXIA ASSIST--
05:10-BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS-
05:10-BATES,MIKAYLA OFF REBOUND-
05:04-BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS-
05:04JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
04:55MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
04:55WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND--
04:50WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
04:50-BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
04:45-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
04:45TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
04:45NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB--
04:45-TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB-
04:45-BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB-
04:45-HODGE,JALYN IN SUB-
04:45-WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB-
04:45-KEITH,IREYON IN SUB-
04:45-COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB-
04:2748-51SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD3 (XAV)
04:27-BROWN,BIANCA ASSIST-
03:59MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
03:59-BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND-
03:4250-51BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD1 (XAV)
03:42-SINGLETON,KELSEE ASSIST-
03:33TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
03:33FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
03:33TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB--
03:33-HODGE,JALYN PERSONAL FOUL-
03:21-KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL-
03:21-BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB-
03:21-KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB-
03:21-WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB-
03:21-HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB-
03:06MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
03:06-BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
02:45-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
02:45-BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND-
02:43-BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS-
02:43-SINGLETON,KELSEE OFF REBOUND-
02:43NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB--
02:43FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
02:36-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
02:29NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL--
02:2952-50SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD2 (DU)
02:2952-50SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD2 (DU)
02:08WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
02:08JACKSON,ADRIIANA OFF REBOUND--
02:08-BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL-
02:08TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
02:01WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
02:01NICKERSON,TEIRA OFF REBOUND--
01:31MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
01:31NICKERSON,TEIRA OFF REBOUND--
01:30NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR GOOD56-497 (DU)
01:10-SINGLETON,KELSEE 3PTR MISS-
01:10MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND--
01:01WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
00:4954-53BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD1 (DU)
00:49-WELLS,ESSENCE ASSIST-
00:37NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
00:37MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
00:27MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
00:27NICKERSON,TEIRA OFF REBOUND--
00:26NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR GOOD58-517 (DU)
00:23WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:2356-54BATES,MIKAYLA FT GOOD2 (DU)
00:23LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB--
00:23NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB--
00:2356-54BATES,MIKAYLA FT GOOD2 (DU)
00:14WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
00:14-BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND-
00:13LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL--
00:1358-54BATES,MIKAYLA FT GOOD4 (DU)
00:13NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
00:13NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB--
00:13-BATES,MIKAYLA FT MISS-
00:13NORRIS,DAIZHA DEF REBOUND--
00:05MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER--
00:02LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL--
00:0259-54TRENCH,MAYA FT GOOD5 (DU)
00:0259-54TRENCH,MAYA FT GOOD5 (DU)
--
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Shaelynn MooreG336-154-111-20222221417
4Alexia McDonaldF264-100-02-52350024210
11Adriiana JacksonG313-70-14-41560124110
22Teira NickersonF113-60-00-0415000216
32Alyssa WashingtonG362-110-30-0178004254
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 21-63 4-18 7-11 13 26 39 2 6 11 21 17 53
 33.3%22.2%63.6%Deadball Rebounds: (2,1)
00Chelsea VerrettG50-20-00-0101000000
1Shantrell LumarG150-20-10-0011001320
23Daizha NorrisG80-30-10-0011000210
31Lauren TaylorG152-30-00-0112030304
35Makeedah CollinsF50-10-10-0011000000
45Keona FavisF131-30-00-0101000012
Xavier (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
4Maya TrenchG211-40-22-2022021214
5Mikayla BatesG333-72-33-42570111211
15Essence WellsG182-51-20-0123044325
21Jayla NicholsG220-60-10-2628010230
32Kelsee SingletonC203-100-32-2224411338
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 23-70 6-19 9-15 24 29 53 7 12 17 22 17 61
 32.9%31.6%60%Deadball Rebounds: (2,2)
3Kelsey JosephG20-00-00-0000001200
10Brittany ThomasG30-00-00-0011000010
14Rosie DavisG40-30-30-0000010000
22Jalyn HodgeG151-61-20-0224002113
23Ireyon KeithG/F132-50-00-0123002414
25Gina SmithF101-30-00-0123300002
33Bianca BrownF/C207-140-01-365110113115
35Jordan ColemanG193-72-31-2123014129
Other Information
Location: New Orleans, LA
Attendance: 477
Largest Lead: 15 (DU)
Officials: Eric Koch, Bernard Seymour, Jeff Cunningham
 
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL
Record: 19-9 Home: 11-3 Away: 8-4 Neutral: 0-2 GCAC: 9-3