63
VS.
80
Dillard
(RV)Talladega College
Final1234F
Dillard (La.)1612181763
Talladega (Ala.)2221211680
Jan. 14, 2017 at 3:00 pm
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Shantrell LumarG321-20-00-0000020132
3Shaelynn MooreG272-80-30-0112000004
11Adriiana JacksonG342-60-03-6022011237
32Alyssa WashingtonG389-194-80-00881342122
45Keona FavisF284-80-08-80550001216
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 22-57 4-14 15-29 6 27 33 2 6 5 14 16 63
 38.6%28.6%51.7%Deadball Rebounds: (9,0)
00Chelsea VerrettG60-10-11-2000000201
4Alexia McDonaldF182-90-23-9022000227
22Tiera NickersonF71-10-00-4303000202
23Daizha NorrisG40-00-00-0112100010
31Lauren TaylorG50-20-00-0000000120
40Tracey MwenesiF10-00-00-0000000000
Talladega (Ala.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Shahana ZeiglerG281-110-14-4246005016
12Victoria ShallbergerG201-21-20-0000000123
23Tasheba HenryG3410-163-70-11120331223
24Tajanee WellsF356-160-35-629110301317
35Jasmine Lee-StackhouseC173-50-01-36612200307
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 32-68 5-17 11-16 11 35 46 2 11 14 16 16 80
 47.1%29.4%68.8%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
3Deshanna CookG152-51-30-0011031105
13Lisa Van Der WaterF50-00-00-0000000100
14Sashanique YoungbloodG171-30-11-2022023443
25Sydnee ClarkF236-80-00-00440022112
33Adriana AndersonF72-20-00-0022000204
Other Information
Largest Lead: 21 (TALL)
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Dillard (La.)5-121-35-609903037
Talladega (Ala.)7-183-75-518903346
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreTalladega (Ala.)Lead
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB--
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WELLS,TAJANEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE STARTER SUB-
10:00-HENRY,TASHEBA STARTER SUB-
9:42MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
9:42-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
9:31-2WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD2 (TALL)
9:17MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS--
9:17-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
9:09-WELLS,TAJANEE 3PTR MISS-
9:09WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
8:57-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:54-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:54-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OUT SUB-
8:54-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
8:51FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD1-21 (TALL)
8:51FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD2-2Tied
8:51-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA TURNOVER-
8:38LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER--
8:08-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
8:08TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:552-5HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR GOOD3 (TALL)
7:43FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD4-51 (TALL)
7:26WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:264-6WELLS,TAJANEE FT GOOD2 (TALL)
7:264-7WELLS,TAJANEE FT GOOD3 (TALL)
7:26-WELLS,TAJANEE OUT SUB-
7:26-ANDERSON,ADRIANA IN SUB-
7:02WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD6-71 (TALL)
6:496-9HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD3 (TALL)
6:49JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:49-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
6:49-COOK,DESHANNA IN SUB-
6:49-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA OUT SUB-
6:49-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE IN SUB-
6:49-CLARK,SYDNEE OUT SUB-
6:49-WELLS,TAJANEE IN SUB-
6:48NORRIS,DAIZHA TURNOVER--
6:48-COOK,DESHANNA STEAL-
6:396-11ANDERSON,ADRIANA 2PTR GOOD5 (TALL)
6:39-HENRY,TASHEBA ASSIST-
6:29-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE PERSONAL FOUL-
6:29FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD7-114 (TALL)
6:29FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD8-113 (TALL)
6:298-12WELLS,TAJANEE FT GOOD4 (TALL)
6:298-15COOK,DESHANNA 3PTR GOOD7 (TALL)
6:29-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE ASSIST-
6:15WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
6:15-ANDERSON,ADRIANA DEF REBOUND-
6:04-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE 2PTR MISS-
6:04NORRIS,DAIZHA DEF REBOUND--
5:56LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER--
5:52-HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR MISS-
5:52FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND--
5:40JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
5:40-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
5:33LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB--
5:33NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
5:18-COOK,DESHANNA 3PTR MISS-
5:18FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND--
5:08MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
5:08-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
4:25-COOK,DESHANNA OUT SUB-
4:25-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA IN SUB-
4:19-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE OUT SUB-
4:19-COOK,DESHANNA IN SUB-
4:11-WELLS,TAJANEE OUT SUB-
4:11-VANDERWATER,LISA IN SUB-
4:06-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
4:06-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OFF REBOUND-
4:06-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
4:06TEAM DEF REBOUND--
4:06FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:068-16ZEIGLER,SHAHANA FT GOOD8 (TALL)
4:068-17ZEIGLER,SHAHANA FT GOOD9 (TALL)
3:58FAVIS,KEONA TURNOVER--
3:58-ANDERSON,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
3:58-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
3:58NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB--
3:58LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB--
3:52-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
3:52WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
3:42WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD11-176 (TALL)
3:30-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA TURNOVER-
3:30LUMAR,SHANTRELL STEAL--
3:18-COOK,DESHANNA PERSONAL FOUL-
3:18-HENRY,TASHEBA OUT SUB-
3:18-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA IN SUB-
3:18JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD12-175 (TALL)
3:18-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
3:18-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE IN SUB-
3:18JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT MISS--
3:18-COOK,DESHANNA DEF REBOUND-
3:07-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE TURNOVER-
3:07-VANDERWATER,LISA OUT SUB-
3:07-WELLS,TAJANEE IN SUB-
3:07-COOK,DESHANNA OUT SUB-
3:07-HENRY,TASHEBA IN SUB-
2:57LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER--
2:57-WELLS,TAJANEE STEAL-
2:51-WELLS,TAJANEE TURNOVER-
2:51LUMAR,SHANTRELL STEAL--
2:42-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE TURNOVER-
2:42WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL--
2:32WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD14-173 (TALL)
2:2014-20SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA 3PTR GOOD6 (TALL)
2:20-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE ASSIST-
2:00MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB--
2:00MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
1:51MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
1:51-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE DEF REBOUND-
1:45-CLARK,SYDNEE TURNOVER-
1:39LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB--
1:39MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB--
1:26JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER--
1:18-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
1:18FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND--
0:59JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD16-204 (TALL)
0:43-CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR MISS-
0:43WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
0:31WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
0:31-HENRY,TASHEBA STEAL-
0:2716-22HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD6 (TALL)
0:09FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
0:09-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
0:01-CLARK,SYDNEE OUT SUB-
0:01-ANDERSON,ADRIANA IN SUB-
0:00-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Dillard (La.)5-170-52-845910252
Talladega (Ala.)8-151-44-52111302653
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreTalladega (Ala.)Lead
10:00-WELLS,TAJANEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-HENRY,TASHEBA STARTER SUB-
10:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-ANDERSON,ADRIANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE STARTER SUB-
10:00MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB--
10:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB--
10:00NICKERSON,TIERA STARTER SUB--
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
9:54-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:54MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
9:54-ANDERSON,ADRIANA DEF REBOUND-
9:54LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL--
9:5416-23YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE FT GOOD7 (TALL)
9:54-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE FT MISS-
9:54MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND--
9:42-ANDERSON,ADRIANA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:42MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
9:42-ANDERSON,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
9:42-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
9:42MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
9:42-CLARK,SYDNEE DEF REBOUND-
9:2416-25WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD9 (TALL)
9:24-HENRY,TASHEBA ASSIST-
9:02LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR MISS--
9:02NICKERSON,TIERA OFF REBOUND--
8:58MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD18-257 (TALL)
8:17WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD20-255 (TALL)
7:59-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
7:59-COOK,DESHANNA IN SUB-
7:55NICKERSON,TIERA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:39-COOK,DESHANNA 3PTR MISS-
7:39TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:30-CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR MISS-
7:30MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND--
7:20WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
7:20NICKERSON,TIERA OFF REBOUND--
7:14-COOK,DESHANNA STEAL-
7:14TEAM TURNOVER--
7:03-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE 3PTR MISS-
7:03WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
6:59NICKERSON,TIERA OUT SUB--
6:59FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
6:52-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE PERSONAL FOUL-
6:52-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE OUT SUB-
6:52-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA IN SUB-
6:52FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD21-254 (TALL)
6:52FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD22-253 (TALL)
6:3022-27WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD5 (TALL)
6:30-CLARK,SYDNEE ASSIST-
6:30MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:3022-28WELLS,TAJANEE FT GOOD6 (TALL)
6:18MCDONALD,ALEXIA 3PTR MISS--
6:18MOORE,SHAELYNN OFF REBOUND--
6:13MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS--
6:13-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
6:11MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD24-284 (TALL)
6:0124-30WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD6 (TALL)
6:01-CLARK,SYDNEE ASSIST-
5:44MCDONALD,ALEXIA 3PTR MISS--
5:44-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
5:3224-33HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR GOOD9 (TALL)
5:32-COOK,DESHANNA ASSIST-
5:29WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
5:29NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
5:10JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
5:10-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA DEF REBOUND-
5:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB--
5:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB--
5:00-HENRY,TASHEBA TURNOVER-
4:52WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
4:52NORRIS,DAIZHA OFF REBOUND--
4:33NORRIS,DAIZHA BLOCK--
4:22JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
4:22-CLARK,SYDNEE DEF REBOUND-
4:22JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:22MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
4:22JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB--
4:1124-35COOK,DESHANNA 2PTR GOOD11 (TALL)
3:55FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD26-359 (TALL)
3:55WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
3:3426-37CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD11 (TALL)
3:34-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA ASSIST-
3:21WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
3:21-HENRY,TASHEBA DEF REBOUND-
3:05-WELLS,TAJANEE TURNOVER-
3:05NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB--
3:05MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
2:48FAVIS,KEONA TURNOVER--
2:48-WELLS,TAJANEE STEAL-
2:30-HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR MISS-
2:30WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
2:13FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
2:13-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
1:58WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL--
1:5826-38ZEIGLER,SHAHANA FT GOOD12 (TALL)
1:58-WELLS,TAJANEE OUT SUB-
1:58-ANDERSON,ADRIANA IN SUB-
1:5826-39ZEIGLER,SHAHANA FT GOOD13 (TALL)
1:58-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
1:58-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE IN SUB-
1:42-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE PERSONAL FOUL-
1:42FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
1:42NICKERSON,TIERA IN SUB--
1:42NICKERSON,TIERA FT MISS--
1:42-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE OUT SUB-
1:42-WILSON,CLIFFTYANNE IN SUB-
1:42NICKERSON,TIERA FT MISS--
1:42-CLARK,SYDNEE DEF REBOUND-
1:38-WILSON,CLIFFTYANNE TURNOVER-
1:38-WILSON,CLIFFTYANNE OUT SUB-
1:38-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA IN SUB-
1:20-ANDERSON,ADRIANA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:20MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
1:20MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
1:20-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
1:1526-41CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD15 (TALL)
1:15-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA ASSIST-
1:00-ANDERSON,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
1:00-WELLS,TAJANEE IN SUB-
0:54WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
0:54-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA DEF REBOUND-
0:4526-43CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD17 (TALL)
0:20JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD28-4315 (TALL)
0:20WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
0:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
0:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OFF REBOUND-
0:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
0:00-WELLS,TAJANEE OFF REBOUND-
0:00-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Dillard (La.)6-112-24-614512213
Talladega (Ala.)10-191-30-1641023332
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreTalladega (Ala.)Lead
10:00-HENRY,TASHEBA STARTER SUB-
10:00-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WELLS,TAJANEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE STARTER SUB-
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB--
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
9:28JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
9:28-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA DEF REBOUND-
9:1528-45WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD17 (TALL)
9:02-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE BLOCK-
8:59WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD30-4515 (TALL)
8:59JACKSON,ADRIIANA ASSIST--
8:34-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
8:34-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
8:3030-47LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE 2PTR GOOD17 (TALL)
8:20-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:20FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD31-4716 (TALL)
8:20FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD32-4715 (TALL)
8:20FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
8:20MWENESI,TRACEY IN SUB--
7:51-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
7:51-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
7:40-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
7:40-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
7:3032-50HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR GOOD18 (TALL)
7:30-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA ASSIST-
7:30MWENESI,TRACEY OUT SUB--
7:30MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
7:09-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE BLOCK-
7:04WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD34-5016 (TALL)
6:35-HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR MISS-
6:35JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
6:23JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER--
6:23-HENRY,TASHEBA STEAL-
6:2334-52HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD18 (TALL)
6:13WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD37-5215 (TALL)
5:49-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
5:49-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
5:42-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE 2PTR MISS-
5:42TEAM DEF REBOUND--
5:3537-54LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE 2PTR GOOD17 (TALL)
5:33MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:33-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE FT MISS-
5:33WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
5:20WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
5:20-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE DEF REBOUND-
5:16-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
5:16-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE IN SUB-
5:10WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL--
5:10-TEAM TURNOVER-
4:5237-56WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD19 (TALL)
4:31WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD40-5616 (TALL)
4:13MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB--
4:13TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
4:07-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OUT SUB-
4:07-ANDERSON,ADRIANA IN SUB-
3:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD42-5614 (TALL)
3:58WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
3:48-WELLS,TAJANEE OUT SUB-
3:48-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
3:43-CLARK,SYDNEE PERSONAL FOUL-
3:43JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT MISS--
3:43-ANDERSON,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
3:43-WELLS,TAJANEE IN SUB-
3:43JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD43-5613 (TALL)
3:41WASHINGTON,ALYSSA BLOCK--
3:33-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
3:33TEAM DEF REBOUND--
3:32MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER--
3:32-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE STEAL-
3:2943-58YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE 2PTR GOOD15 (TALL)
3:29-HENRY,TASHEBA ASSIST-
3:24-WELLS,TAJANEE PERSONAL FOUL-
3:20JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT MISS--
3:20JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD44-5814 (TALL)
3:01-HENRY,TASHEBA OUT SUB-
3:01-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA IN SUB-
2:48-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA OUT SUB-
2:48-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE IN SUB-
2:45-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE TURNOVER-
2:45JACKSON,ADRIIANA STEAL--
2:3043-60CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD17 (TALL)
2:30-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE ASSIST-
2:07TAYLOR,LAUREN 2PTR MISS--
2:07-CLARK,SYDNEE DEF REBOUND-
1:39-WELLS,TAJANEE 3PTR MISS-
1:39-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
1:23-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE OUT SUB-
1:23-HENRY,TASHEBA IN SUB-
1:23TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB--
1:23FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
1:1643-62CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD19 (TALL)
1:02MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
1:02COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OFF REBOUND--
0:56COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR GOOD45-6217 (TALL)
0:47MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
0:47MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
0:47VERRETT,CHELSEA IN SUB--
0:47-CLARK,SYDNEE OUT SUB-
0:47-VANDERWATER,LISA IN SUB-
0:47-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:47-WELLS,TAJANEE STEAL-
0:47TEAM TURNOVER--
0:43-WELLS,TAJANEE 3PTR MISS-
0:43-HENRY,TASHEBA OFF REBOUND-
0:0445-64HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD19 (TALL)
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Dillard (La.)6-171-44-9191001154
Talladega (Ala.)7-160-32-52121403245
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreTalladega (Ala.)Lead
10:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE STARTER SUB-
10:00-VANDERWATER,LISA STARTER SUB-
10:00-HENRY,TASHEBA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WELLS,TAJANEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-WELLS,TAJANEE TURNOVER-
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
10:00-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
10:0045-66HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD21 (TALL)
10:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA ASSIST-
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD48-6618 (TALL)
10:0048-68ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR GOOD20 (TALL)
10:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB--
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00VERRETT,CHELSEA STARTER SUB--
8:46WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
8:46-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
8:42WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL--
8:42-TEAM TURNOVER-
8:37VERRETT,CHELSEA 3PTR MISS--
8:37-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
8:20-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
8:20TEAM DEF REBOUND--
8:20VERRETT,CHELSEA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:2048-69WELLS,TAJANEE FT GOOD21 (TALL)
8:20-WELLS,TAJANEE FT MISS-
8:20WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
8:08FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
8:08-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OUT SUB-
8:08-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
8:08-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
8:00FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD50-6919 (TALL)
7:48-HENRY,TASHEBA TURNOVER-
7:25-VANDERWATER,LISA PERSONAL FOUL-
7:21VERRETT,CHELSEA FT MISS--
7:21-HENRY,TASHEBA OUT SUB-
7:21-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE IN SUB-
7:21-VANDERWATER,LISA OUT SUB-
7:21-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE IN SUB-
7:21VERRETT,CHELSEA FT GOOD51-6918 (TALL)
7:1051-71CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD20 (TALL)
7:10-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA ASSIST-
6:57FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD53-7118 (TALL)
6:57WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
6:39-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 3PTR MISS-
6:39FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND--
6:31LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR GOOD55-7116 (TALL)
6:27-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
6:27-HENRY,TASHEBA IN SUB-
6:27-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OUT SUB-
6:27-ANDERSON,ADRIANA IN SUB-
6:27-CLARK,SYDNEE OUT SUB-
6:27-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA IN SUB-
6:2455-73HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD18 (TALL)
6:19VERRETT,CHELSEA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:00-HENRY,TASHEBA FT MISS-
6:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
5:54JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER--
5:47-HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR MISS-
5:47MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND--
5:33-HENRY,TASHEBA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:33-HENRY,TASHEBA OUT SUB-
5:33-COOK,DESHANNA IN SUB-
5:32MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
5:32-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
5:1555-75ANDERSON,ADRIANA 2PTR GOOD20 (TALL)
4:59MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS--
4:59-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
4:52VERRETT,CHELSEA OUT SUB--
4:52MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB--
4:38MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER--
4:38-COOK,DESHANNA STEAL-
4:32MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD57-7518 (TALL)
4:32-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE PERSONAL FOUL-
4:32-ANDERSON,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
4:32-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE IN SUB-
4:32MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
4:32-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
4:19-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE 2PTR MISS-
4:19WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
4:03MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
4:03-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
3:54-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
3:54-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
3:4757-77LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE 2PTR GOOD20 (TALL)
3:40WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
3:40-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA DEF REBOUND-
3:23-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE OUT SUB-
3:23-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA IN SUB-
3:10-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
3:10-WELLS,TAJANEE OFF REBOUND-
3:06-COOK,DESHANNA 2PTR MISS-
3:06FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND--
2:58MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB--
2:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
2:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD58-7719 (TALL)
2:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD59-7718 (TALL)
2:42-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA TURNOVER-
2:27FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
2:12-WELLS,TAJANEE OUT SUB-
2:12-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
2:12-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
2:11WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
2:11-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
2:1159-79HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD20 (TALL)
2:11-COOK,DESHANNA OUT SUB-
2:11-HENRY,TASHEBA IN SUB-
2:11-CLARK,SYDNEE PERSONAL FOUL-
2:11MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
2:11MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD60-7919 (TALL)
1:58TAYLOR,LAUREN TURNOVER--
1:58TAYLOR,LAUREN PERSONAL FOUL--
1:58WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
1:58TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
1:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
1:58NICKERSON,TIERA IN SUB--
1:48-HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR MISS-
1:48TEAM DEF REBOUND--
1:23TAYLOR,LAUREN 2PTR MISS--
1:23NICKERSON,TIERA OFF REBOUND--
1:23NICKERSON,TIERA FT MISS--
1:23NICKERSON,TIERA FT MISS--
1:23-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
1:09-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE TURNOVER-
1:03NICKERSON,TIERA 2PTR GOOD62-7917 (TALL)
0:34SMITH,KIA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:30NICKERSON,TIERA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:26-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE FT MISS-
0:2662-80LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE FT GOOD18 (TALL)
0:12-HENRY,TASHEBA STEAL-
0:12TAYLOR,LAUREN TURNOVER--
0:03-HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR MISS-
0:03TEAM DEF REBOUND--
0:00-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE STEAL-
--
Dillard (La.)Team StatisticsTalladega (Ala.)
 Scoring 
38.6% (22 - 57) Field Goals % 47.1% (32 - 68)
28.6% (4 - 14) 3 Point Field Goals % 29.4% (5 - 17)
51.7% (15 - 29) Free Throws 68.8% (11 - 16)
6Pts off Turnovers 10
42nd Chance Pts 11
12Bench Pts 24
 Rebounds 
33Total Rebounds 46
6Offensive Rebounds 11
27Defensive Rebounds 35
 Fouls 
14Personal Fouls 16
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
5Assists 14
2Blocks 2
6Steals 11
16Turnovers 16
Individual Stats
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Shantrell LumarG321-20-00-0000020132
3Shaelynn MooreG272-80-30-0112000004
11Adriiana JacksonG342-60-03-6022011237
32Alyssa WashingtonG389-194-80-00881342122
45Keona FavisF284-80-08-80550001216
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 22-57 4-14 15-29 6 27 33 2 6 5 14 16 63
 38.6%28.6%51.7%Deadball Rebounds: (9,0)
00Chelsea VerrettG60-10-11-2000000201
4Alexia McDonaldF182-90-23-9022000227
22Tiera NickersonF71-10-00-4303000202
23Daizha NorrisG40-00-00-0112100010
31Lauren TaylorG50-20-00-0000000120
40Tracey MwenesiF10-00-00-0000000000
Talladega (Ala.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Shahana ZeiglerG281-110-14-4246005016
12Victoria ShallbergerG201-21-20-0000000123
23Tasheba HenryG3410-163-70-11120331223
24Tajanee WellsF356-160-35-629110301317
35Jasmine Lee-StackhouseC173-50-01-36612200307
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 32-68 5-17 11-16 11 35 46 2 11 14 16 16 80
 47.1%29.4%68.8%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
3Deshanna CookG152-51-30-0011031105
13Lisa Van Der WaterF50-00-00-0000000100
14Sashanique YoungbloodG171-30-11-2022023443
25Sydnee ClarkF236-80-00-00440022112
33Adriana AndersonF72-20-00-0022000204
Dillard (La.)Team StatisticsTalladega (Ala.)
 Scoring 
38.6% (22 - 57) Field Goals % 47.1% (32 - 68)
28.6% (4 - 14) 3 Point Field Goals % 29.4% (5 - 17)
51.7% (15 - 29) Free Throws 68.8% (11 - 16)
6Pts off Turnovers 10
42nd Chance Pts 11
12Bench Pts 24
 Rebounds 
33Total Rebounds 46
6Offensive Rebounds 11
27Defensive Rebounds 35
 Fouls 
14Personal Fouls 16
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
5Assists 14
2Blocks 2
6Steals 11
16Turnovers 16
Play by Play
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreTalladega (Ala.)Lead
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB--
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WELLS,TAJANEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE STARTER SUB-
10:00-HENRY,TASHEBA STARTER SUB-
9:42MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
9:42-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
9:31-2WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD2 (TALL)
9:17MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS--
9:17-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
9:09-WELLS,TAJANEE 3PTR MISS-
9:09WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
8:57-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:54-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:54-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OUT SUB-
8:54-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
8:51FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD1-21 (TALL)
8:51FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD2-20 (TALL)
8:51-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA TURNOVER-
8:38LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER--
8:08-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
8:08TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:552-5HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR GOOD3 (TALL)
7:43FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD4-51 (TALL)
7:26WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:264-6WELLS,TAJANEE FT GOOD2 (TALL)
7:264-7WELLS,TAJANEE FT GOOD3 (TALL)
7:26-WELLS,TAJANEE OUT SUB-
7:26-ANDERSON,ADRIANA IN SUB-
7:02WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD6-71 (TALL)
6:496-9HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD3 (TALL)
6:49JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:49-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
6:49-COOK,DESHANNA IN SUB-
6:49-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA OUT SUB-
6:49-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE IN SUB-
6:49-CLARK,SYDNEE OUT SUB-
6:49-WELLS,TAJANEE IN SUB-
6:48NORRIS,DAIZHA TURNOVER--
6:48-COOK,DESHANNA STEAL-
6:396-11ANDERSON,ADRIANA 2PTR GOOD5 (TALL)
6:39-HENRY,TASHEBA ASSIST-
6:29-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE PERSONAL FOUL-
6:29FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD7-114 (TALL)
6:29FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD8-113 (TALL)
6:298-12WELLS,TAJANEE FT GOOD4 (TALL)
6:298-15COOK,DESHANNA 3PTR GOOD7 (TALL)
6:29-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE ASSIST-
6:15WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
6:15-ANDERSON,ADRIANA DEF REBOUND-
6:04-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE 2PTR MISS-
6:04NORRIS,DAIZHA DEF REBOUND--
5:56LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER--
5:52-HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR MISS-
5:52FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND--
5:40JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
5:40-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
5:33LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB--
5:33NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
5:18-COOK,DESHANNA 3PTR MISS-
5:18FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND--
5:08MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
5:08-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
4:25-COOK,DESHANNA OUT SUB-
4:25-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA IN SUB-
4:19-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE OUT SUB-
4:19-COOK,DESHANNA IN SUB-
4:11-WELLS,TAJANEE OUT SUB-
4:11-VANDERWATER,LISA IN SUB-
4:06-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
4:06-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OFF REBOUND-
4:06-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
4:06TEAM DEF REBOUND--
4:06FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:068-16ZEIGLER,SHAHANA FT GOOD8 (TALL)
4:068-17ZEIGLER,SHAHANA FT GOOD9 (TALL)
3:58FAVIS,KEONA TURNOVER--
3:58-ANDERSON,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
3:58-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
3:58NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB--
3:58LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB--
3:52-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
3:52WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
3:42WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD11-176 (TALL)
3:30-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA TURNOVER-
3:30LUMAR,SHANTRELL STEAL--
3:18-COOK,DESHANNA PERSONAL FOUL-
3:18-HENRY,TASHEBA OUT SUB-
3:18-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA IN SUB-
3:18JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD12-175 (TALL)
3:18-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
3:18-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE IN SUB-
3:18JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT MISS--
3:18-COOK,DESHANNA DEF REBOUND-
3:07-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE TURNOVER-
3:07-VANDERWATER,LISA OUT SUB-
3:07-WELLS,TAJANEE IN SUB-
3:07-COOK,DESHANNA OUT SUB-
3:07-HENRY,TASHEBA IN SUB-
2:57LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER--
2:57-WELLS,TAJANEE STEAL-
2:51-WELLS,TAJANEE TURNOVER-
2:51LUMAR,SHANTRELL STEAL--
2:42-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE TURNOVER-
2:42WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL--
2:32WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD14-173 (TALL)
2:2014-20SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA 3PTR GOOD6 (TALL)
2:20-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE ASSIST-
2:00MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB--
2:00MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
1:51MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
1:51-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE DEF REBOUND-
1:45-CLARK,SYDNEE TURNOVER-
1:39LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB--
1:39MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB--
1:26JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER--
1:18-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
1:18FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND--
0:59JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD16-204 (TALL)
0:43-CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR MISS-
0:43WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
0:31WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER--
0:31-HENRY,TASHEBA STEAL-
0:2716-22HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD6 (TALL)
0:09FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
0:09-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
0:01-CLARK,SYDNEE OUT SUB-
0:01-ANDERSON,ADRIANA IN SUB-
0:00-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA 3PTR MISS-
--
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreTalladega (Ala.)Lead
10:00-WELLS,TAJANEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-HENRY,TASHEBA STARTER SUB-
10:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-ANDERSON,ADRIANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE STARTER SUB-
10:00MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB--
10:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB--
10:00NICKERSON,TIERA STARTER SUB--
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
9:54-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:54MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
9:54-ANDERSON,ADRIANA DEF REBOUND-
9:54LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL--
9:5416-23YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE FT GOOD7 (TALL)
9:54-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE FT MISS-
9:54MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND--
9:42-ANDERSON,ADRIANA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:42MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
9:42-ANDERSON,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
9:42-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
9:42MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
9:42-CLARK,SYDNEE DEF REBOUND-
9:2416-25WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD9 (TALL)
9:24-HENRY,TASHEBA ASSIST-
9:02LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR MISS--
9:02NICKERSON,TIERA OFF REBOUND--
8:58MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD18-257 (TALL)
8:17WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD20-255 (TALL)
7:59-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
7:59-COOK,DESHANNA IN SUB-
7:55NICKERSON,TIERA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:39-COOK,DESHANNA 3PTR MISS-
7:39TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:30-CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR MISS-
7:30MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND--
7:20WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
7:20NICKERSON,TIERA OFF REBOUND--
7:14-COOK,DESHANNA STEAL-
7:14TEAM TURNOVER--
7:03-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE 3PTR MISS-
7:03WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
6:59NICKERSON,TIERA OUT SUB--
6:59FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
6:52-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE PERSONAL FOUL-
6:52-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE OUT SUB-
6:52-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA IN SUB-
6:52FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD21-254 (TALL)
6:52FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD22-253 (TALL)
6:3022-27WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD5 (TALL)
6:30-CLARK,SYDNEE ASSIST-
6:30MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:3022-28WELLS,TAJANEE FT GOOD6 (TALL)
6:18MCDONALD,ALEXIA 3PTR MISS--
6:18MOORE,SHAELYNN OFF REBOUND--
6:13MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS--
6:13-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
6:11MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD24-284 (TALL)
6:0124-30WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD6 (TALL)
6:01-CLARK,SYDNEE ASSIST-
5:44MCDONALD,ALEXIA 3PTR MISS--
5:44-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
5:3224-33HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR GOOD9 (TALL)
5:32-COOK,DESHANNA ASSIST-
5:29WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
5:29NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB--
5:10JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
5:10-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA DEF REBOUND-
5:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB--
5:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB--
5:00-HENRY,TASHEBA TURNOVER-
4:52WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
4:52NORRIS,DAIZHA OFF REBOUND--
4:33NORRIS,DAIZHA BLOCK--
4:22JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
4:22-CLARK,SYDNEE DEF REBOUND-
4:22JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:22MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
4:22JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB--
4:1124-35COOK,DESHANNA 2PTR GOOD11 (TALL)
3:55FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD26-359 (TALL)
3:55WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
3:3426-37CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD11 (TALL)
3:34-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA ASSIST-
3:21WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
3:21-HENRY,TASHEBA DEF REBOUND-
3:05-WELLS,TAJANEE TURNOVER-
3:05NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB--
3:05MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
2:48FAVIS,KEONA TURNOVER--
2:48-WELLS,TAJANEE STEAL-
2:30-HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR MISS-
2:30WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
2:13FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
2:13-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
1:58WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL--
1:5826-38ZEIGLER,SHAHANA FT GOOD12 (TALL)
1:58-WELLS,TAJANEE OUT SUB-
1:58-ANDERSON,ADRIANA IN SUB-
1:5826-39ZEIGLER,SHAHANA FT GOOD13 (TALL)
1:58-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
1:58-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE IN SUB-
1:42-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE PERSONAL FOUL-
1:42FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
1:42NICKERSON,TIERA IN SUB--
1:42NICKERSON,TIERA FT MISS--
1:42-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE OUT SUB-
1:42-WILSON,CLIFFTYANNE IN SUB-
1:42NICKERSON,TIERA FT MISS--
1:42-CLARK,SYDNEE DEF REBOUND-
1:38-WILSON,CLIFFTYANNE TURNOVER-
1:38-WILSON,CLIFFTYANNE OUT SUB-
1:38-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA IN SUB-
1:20-ANDERSON,ADRIANA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:20MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
1:20MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
1:20-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
1:1526-41CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD15 (TALL)
1:15-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA ASSIST-
1:00-ANDERSON,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
1:00-WELLS,TAJANEE IN SUB-
0:54WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
0:54-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA DEF REBOUND-
0:4526-43CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD17 (TALL)
0:20JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD28-4315 (TALL)
0:20WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
0:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
0:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OFF REBOUND-
0:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
0:00-WELLS,TAJANEE OFF REBOUND-
0:00-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
--
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreTalladega (Ala.)Lead
10:00-HENRY,TASHEBA STARTER SUB-
10:00-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WELLS,TAJANEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE STARTER SUB-
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB--
10:00MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB--
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
9:28JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS--
9:28-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA DEF REBOUND-
9:1528-45WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD17 (TALL)
9:02-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE BLOCK-
8:59WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD30-4515 (TALL)
8:59JACKSON,ADRIIANA ASSIST--
8:34-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
8:34-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
8:3030-47LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE 2PTR GOOD17 (TALL)
8:20-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:20FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD31-4716 (TALL)
8:20FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD32-4715 (TALL)
8:20FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB--
8:20MWENESI,TRACEY IN SUB--
7:51-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
7:51-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
7:40-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
7:40-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
7:3032-50HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR GOOD18 (TALL)
7:30-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA ASSIST-
7:30MWENESI,TRACEY OUT SUB--
7:30MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
7:09-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE BLOCK-
7:04WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD34-5016 (TALL)
6:35-HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR MISS-
6:35JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
6:23JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER--
6:23-HENRY,TASHEBA STEAL-
6:2334-52HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD18 (TALL)
6:13WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD37-5215 (TALL)
5:49-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
5:49-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
5:42-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE 2PTR MISS-
5:42TEAM DEF REBOUND--
5:3537-54LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE 2PTR GOOD17 (TALL)
5:33MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:33-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE FT MISS-
5:33WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
5:20WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
5:20-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE DEF REBOUND-
5:16-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
5:16-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE IN SUB-
5:10WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL--
5:10-TEAM TURNOVER-
4:5237-56WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR GOOD19 (TALL)
4:31WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD40-5616 (TALL)
4:13MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB--
4:13TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
4:07-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OUT SUB-
4:07-ANDERSON,ADRIANA IN SUB-
3:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD42-5614 (TALL)
3:58WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
3:48-WELLS,TAJANEE OUT SUB-
3:48-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
3:43-CLARK,SYDNEE PERSONAL FOUL-
3:43JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT MISS--
3:43-ANDERSON,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
3:43-WELLS,TAJANEE IN SUB-
3:43JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD43-5613 (TALL)
3:41WASHINGTON,ALYSSA BLOCK--
3:33-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
3:33TEAM DEF REBOUND--
3:32MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER--
3:32-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE STEAL-
3:2943-58YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE 2PTR GOOD15 (TALL)
3:29-HENRY,TASHEBA ASSIST-
3:24-WELLS,TAJANEE PERSONAL FOUL-
3:20JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT MISS--
3:20JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD44-5814 (TALL)
3:01-HENRY,TASHEBA OUT SUB-
3:01-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA IN SUB-
2:48-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA OUT SUB-
2:48-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE IN SUB-
2:45-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE TURNOVER-
2:45JACKSON,ADRIIANA STEAL--
2:3043-60CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD17 (TALL)
2:30-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE ASSIST-
2:07TAYLOR,LAUREN 2PTR MISS--
2:07-CLARK,SYDNEE DEF REBOUND-
1:39-WELLS,TAJANEE 3PTR MISS-
1:39-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
1:23-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE OUT SUB-
1:23-HENRY,TASHEBA IN SUB-
1:23TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB--
1:23FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB--
1:1643-62CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD19 (TALL)
1:02MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
1:02COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OFF REBOUND--
0:56COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR GOOD45-6217 (TALL)
0:47MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
0:47MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
0:47VERRETT,CHELSEA IN SUB--
0:47-CLARK,SYDNEE OUT SUB-
0:47-VANDERWATER,LISA IN SUB-
0:47-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:47-WELLS,TAJANEE STEAL-
0:47TEAM TURNOVER--
0:43-WELLS,TAJANEE 3PTR MISS-
0:43-HENRY,TASHEBA OFF REBOUND-
0:0445-64HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD19 (TALL)
--
TimeDillard (La.)ScoreTalladega (Ala.)Lead
10:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE STARTER SUB-
10:00-VANDERWATER,LISA STARTER SUB-
10:00-HENRY,TASHEBA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WELLS,TAJANEE STARTER SUB-
10:00-WELLS,TAJANEE TURNOVER-
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
10:00-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
10:0045-66HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD21 (TALL)
10:00-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA ASSIST-
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD48-6618 (TALL)
10:0048-68ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR GOOD20 (TALL)
10:00LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB--
10:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB--
10:00FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB--
10:00VERRETT,CHELSEA STARTER SUB--
8:46WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
8:46-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
8:42WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL--
8:42-TEAM TURNOVER-
8:37VERRETT,CHELSEA 3PTR MISS--
8:37-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
8:20-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
8:20TEAM DEF REBOUND--
8:20VERRETT,CHELSEA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:2048-69WELLS,TAJANEE FT GOOD21 (TALL)
8:20-WELLS,TAJANEE FT MISS-
8:20WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
8:08FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
8:08-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OUT SUB-
8:08-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
8:08-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
8:00FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD50-6919 (TALL)
7:48-HENRY,TASHEBA TURNOVER-
7:25-VANDERWATER,LISA PERSONAL FOUL-
7:21VERRETT,CHELSEA FT MISS--
7:21-HENRY,TASHEBA OUT SUB-
7:21-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE IN SUB-
7:21-VANDERWATER,LISA OUT SUB-
7:21-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE IN SUB-
7:21VERRETT,CHELSEA FT GOOD51-6918 (TALL)
7:1051-71CLARK,SYDNEE 2PTR GOOD20 (TALL)
7:10-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA ASSIST-
6:57FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD53-7118 (TALL)
6:57WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST--
6:39-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 3PTR MISS-
6:39FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND--
6:31LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR GOOD55-7116 (TALL)
6:27-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA OUT SUB-
6:27-HENRY,TASHEBA IN SUB-
6:27-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OUT SUB-
6:27-ANDERSON,ADRIANA IN SUB-
6:27-CLARK,SYDNEE OUT SUB-
6:27-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA IN SUB-
6:2455-73HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD18 (TALL)
6:19VERRETT,CHELSEA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:00-HENRY,TASHEBA FT MISS-
6:00JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND--
5:54JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER--
5:47-HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR MISS-
5:47MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND--
5:33-HENRY,TASHEBA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:33-HENRY,TASHEBA OUT SUB-
5:33-COOK,DESHANNA IN SUB-
5:32MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS--
5:32-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
5:1555-75ANDERSON,ADRIANA 2PTR GOOD20 (TALL)
4:59MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS--
4:59-WELLS,TAJANEE DEF REBOUND-
4:52VERRETT,CHELSEA OUT SUB--
4:52MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB--
4:38MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER--
4:38-COOK,DESHANNA STEAL-
4:32MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD57-7518 (TALL)
4:32-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE PERSONAL FOUL-
4:32-ANDERSON,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
4:32-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE IN SUB-
4:32MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
4:32-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
4:19-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE 2PTR MISS-
4:19WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND--
4:03MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS--
4:03-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
3:54-WELLS,TAJANEE 2PTR MISS-
3:54-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE OFF REBOUND-
3:4757-77LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE 2PTR GOOD20 (TALL)
3:40WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS--
3:40-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA DEF REBOUND-
3:23-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE OUT SUB-
3:23-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA IN SUB-
3:10-ZEIGLER,SHAHANA 2PTR MISS-
3:10-WELLS,TAJANEE OFF REBOUND-
3:06-COOK,DESHANNA 2PTR MISS-
3:06FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND--
2:58MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB--
2:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB--
2:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD58-7719 (TALL)
2:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD59-7718 (TALL)
2:42-SHALLBERGER,VICTORIA TURNOVER-
2:27FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS--
2:12-WELLS,TAJANEE OUT SUB-
2:12-CLARK,SYDNEE IN SUB-
2:12-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
2:11WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS--
2:11-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
2:1159-79HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR GOOD20 (TALL)
2:11-COOK,DESHANNA OUT SUB-
2:11-HENRY,TASHEBA IN SUB-
2:11-CLARK,SYDNEE PERSONAL FOUL-
2:11MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS--
2:11MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD60-7919 (TALL)
1:58TAYLOR,LAUREN TURNOVER--
1:58TAYLOR,LAUREN PERSONAL FOUL--
1:58WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB--
1:58TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB--
1:58MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB--
1:58NICKERSON,TIERA IN SUB--
1:48-HENRY,TASHEBA 3PTR MISS-
1:48TEAM DEF REBOUND--
1:23TAYLOR,LAUREN 2PTR MISS--
1:23NICKERSON,TIERA OFF REBOUND--
1:23NICKERSON,TIERA FT MISS--
1:23NICKERSON,TIERA FT MISS--
1:23-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE DEF REBOUND-
1:09-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE TURNOVER-
1:03NICKERSON,TIERA 2PTR GOOD62-7917 (TALL)
0:34SMITH,KIA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:30NICKERSON,TIERA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:26-LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE FT MISS-
0:2662-80LEE-STACKHOUSE,JASMINE FT GOOD18 (TALL)
0:12-HENRY,TASHEBA STEAL-
0:12TAYLOR,LAUREN TURNOVER--
0:03-HENRY,TASHEBA 2PTR MISS-
0:03TEAM DEF REBOUND--
0:00-YOUNGBLOOD,SASHANIQUE STEAL-
--
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Shantrell LumarG321-20-00-0000020132
3Shaelynn MooreG272-80-30-0112000004
11Adriiana JacksonG342-60-03-6022011237
32Alyssa WashingtonG389-194-80-00881342122
45Keona FavisF284-80-08-80550001216
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 22-57 4-14 15-29 6 27 33 2 6 5 14 16 63
 38.6%28.6%51.7%Deadball Rebounds: (9,0)
00Chelsea VerrettG60-10-11-2000000201
4Alexia McDonaldF182-90-23-9022000227
22Tiera NickersonF71-10-00-4303000202
23Daizha NorrisG40-00-00-0112100010
31Lauren TaylorG50-20-00-0000000120
40Tracey MwenesiF10-00-00-0000000000
Talladega (Ala.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
10Shahana ZeiglerG281-110-14-4246005016
12Victoria ShallbergerG201-21-20-0000000123
23Tasheba HenryG3410-163-70-11120331223
24Tajanee WellsF356-160-35-629110301317
35Jasmine Lee-StackhouseC173-50-01-36612200307
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 32-68 5-17 11-16 11 35 46 2 11 14 16 16 80
 47.1%29.4%68.8%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
3Deshanna CookG152-51-30-0011031105
13Lisa Van Der WaterF50-00-00-0000000100
14Sashanique YoungbloodG171-30-11-2022023443
25Sydnee ClarkF236-80-00-00440022112
33Adriana AndersonF72-20-00-0022000204
Other Information
Largest Lead: 21 (TALL)
 
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL
Record: 19-9 Home: 11-3 Away: 8-4 Neutral: 0-2 GCAC: 9-3