67
VS.
58
Stillman College
Dillard
Final1234F
Stillman College (Ala.)1813221467
Dillard (La.)1815141158
Feb. 22, 2017 at 5:30 pm
Stillman College (Ala.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Ki'Onna LikelyG3911-160-02-33690150624
5Earnicia WashingtonG373-70-36-92021041412
22Victoria DouglasF222-50-00-03912003574
34Michaia FluellenF274-80-01-3448012409
44Jazmin EvansF281-40-00-1145030312
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 27-53 0-5 13-22 16 30 46 1 10 17 17 24 67
 50.9%0%59.1%Deadball Rebounds: (3,1)
12Asijah MorrisG10-00-00-0000000000
13Tabitha RobinsonF30-10-10-0101010000
20Essence WilliamsG174-60-00-0011031218
23Jalicya LoweryG272-60-14-6033012248
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Shantrell LumarG263-62-41-1101010419
3Shaelynn MooreG272-112-100-0112027336
4Alexia McDonaldF202-60-01-2123020425
32Alyssa WashingtonG366-140-52-22682462214
45Keona FavisF303-90-05-95270003111
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 21-66 5-28 11-18 17 16 33 2 14 15 22 13 58
 31.8%17.9%61.1%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
11Adriiana JacksonG50-20-10-0000010000
15Adriana Williams-SwimG71-20-01-2101001203
22Teira NickersonF81-10-00-0011010102
23Daizha NorrisG151-40-30-0112001132
31Lauren TaylorG61-21-20-0000010003
35Makeedah CollinsF191-90-31-2325020213
Other Information
Largest Lead: 9 (STILL)
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Stillman College (Ala.)9-170-00-0471101655
Dillard (La.)8-161-51-104403822
TimeStillman College (Ala.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,EARNICIA STARTER SUB--
10:00DOUGLAS,VICTORIA STARTER SUB--
10:00FLUELLEN,MICHAIA STARTER SUB--
10:00EVANS,JAZMIN STARTER SUB--
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB-
09:37EVANS,JAZMIN 2PTR MISS--
09:37FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OFF REBOUND--
09:35LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD2-2 (STILL)
09:172-2WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOODTied
09:17-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
08:57WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 2PTR GOOD4-22 (STILL)
08:57DOUGLAS,VICTORIA ASSIST--
08:48-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
08:48EVANS,JAZMIN DEF REBOUND--
08:44DOUGLAS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
08:44DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
08:28-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
08:28DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
08:14FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR MISS--
08:14-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
08:054-4WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOODTied
08:05-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
07:44LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR MISS--
07:44-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
07:35DOUGLAS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
07:35WILLIAMS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
07:35DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
07:25-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
07:25WILLIAMS,ESSENCE DEF REBOUND--
07:10EVANS,JAZMIN 2PTR MISS--
07:10-FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND-
07:02-LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER-
07:02WILLIAMS,ESSENCE STEAL--
06:51FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR GOOD6-42 (STILL)
06:51WILLIAMS,ESSENCE ASSIST--
06:33-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
06:33EVANS,JAZMIN DEF REBOUND--
06:15WASHINGTON,EARNICIA TURNOVER--
06:15-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
06:116-6WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOODTied
06:11-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
05:55WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR MISS--
05:55EVANS,JAZMIN OFF REBOUND--
05:52EVANS,JAZMIN 2PTR MISS--
05:52LIKELY,KI'ONNA OFF REBOUND--
05:51LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD8-62 (STILL)
05:358-8FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOODTied
05:35-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
05:04-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
05:04LOWERY,JALICYA IN SUB--
05:04EVANS,JAZMIN OUT SUB--
04:56WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR GOOD10-82 (STILL)
04:56LIKELY,KI'ONNA ASSIST--
04:3810-10MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOODTied
04:38-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
04:01FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR MISS--
04:01LIKELY,KI'ONNA OFF REBOUND--
04:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD12-102 (STILL)
03:50-MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER-
03:32WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR GOOD14-104 (STILL)
03:32FLUELLEN,MICHAIA ASSIST--
03:1414-13MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD1 (STILL)
03:14-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
02:53WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 2PTR MISS--
02:53-FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND-
02:52FLUELLEN,MICHAIA PERSONAL FOUL--
02:2314-15FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD1 (DU)
02:23-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
02:23WILLIAMS,ESSENCE PERSONAL FOUL--
02:2314-16FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD2 (DU)
02:09WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR GOOD16-16Tied
02:09LOWERY,JALICYA ASSIST--
01:51-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
01:51LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
01:40LOWERY,JALICYA PERSONAL FOUL--
01:40LOWERY,JALICYA TURNOVER--
01:40EVANS,JAZMIN IN SUB--
01:40FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OUT SUB--
01:21-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
01:21LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
01:18-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
01:01LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
01:01-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
00:54-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
00:54EVANS,JAZMIN DEF REBOUND--
00:44WASHINGTON,EARNICIA TURNOVER--
00:44-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STEAL-
00:44-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
00:44-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
00:44FLUELLEN,MICHAIA IN SUB--
00:44LIKELY,KI'ONNA OUT SUB--
00:2416-18LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
00:24-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
00:07WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR GOOD18-18Tied
00:07LOWERY,JALICYA ASSIST--
00:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
00:00TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Stillman College (Ala.)6-140-11-3661203536
Dillard (La.)4-123-74-534713344
TimeStillman College (Ala.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA STARTER SUB--
10:00EVANS,JAZMIN STARTER SUB--
10:00LOWERY,JALICYA STARTER SUB--
10:00FLUELLEN,MICHAIA STARTER SUB--
10:00WILLIAMS,ESSENCE STARTER SUB--
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB-
09:45FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR GOOD20-182 (STILL)
09:17-MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER-
09:17WILLIAMS,ESSENCE STEAL--
09:11LOWERY,JALICYA 2PTR MISS--
09:11FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OFF REBOUND--
09:06FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR MISS--
09:06-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA BLOCK-
09:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
09:02-NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB-
09:02-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
08:55LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR MISS--
08:55LIKELY,KI'ONNA OFF REBOUND--
08:46WILLIAMS,ESSENCE TURNOVER--
08:46-NICKERSON,TEIRA STEAL-
08:11-LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR MISS-
08:11-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OFF REBOUND-
08:10-JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB-
08:10-MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB-
08:10-NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB-
08:10-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB-
07:54-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
07:54-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
07:27FLUELLEN,MICHAIA PERSONAL FOUL--
07:2720-19WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT GOOD1 (STILL)
07:27WASHINGTON,EARNICIA IN SUB--
07:27FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OUT SUB--
07:2720-19WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT GOOD1 (STILL)
07:11LOWERY,JALICYA 2PTR MISS--
07:11-NICKERSON,TEIRA DEF REBOUND-
06:54-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
06:54LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
06:30LOWERY,JALICYA 2PTR GOOD22-202 (STILL)
06:30LIKELY,KI'ONNA ASSIST--
06:21-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
06:21WILLIAMS,ESSENCE STEAL--
06:15-NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL-
06:15LOWERY,JALICYA FT GOOD23-203 (STILL)
06:15DOUGLAS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
06:15WILLIAMS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
06:15LOWERY,JALICYA FT MISS--
06:15-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
06:00-NORRIS,DAIZHA 3PTR MISS-
06:00DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
05:54DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
05:54-FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB-
05:54-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
05:3823-22NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR GOOD1 (STILL)
05:38-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
05:20DOUGLAS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
05:20-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
05:09-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
05:09DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
05:02LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
05:02-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
04:55-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
04:55LOWERY,JALICYA DEF REBOUND--
04:52TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
04:52-MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB-
04:52-JACKSON,ADRIIANA OUT SUB-
04:43LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD25-223 (STILL)
04:43WASHINGTON,EARNICIA ASSIST--
04:24EVANS,JAZMIN PERSONAL FOUL--
04:2425-23FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD2 (STILL)
04:24-FAVIS,KEONA FT MISS-
04:24DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
04:22DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
04:03-FAVIS,KEONA TURNOVER-
04:03LOWERY,JALICYA STEAL--
03:46-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
03:26EVANS,JAZMIN 2PTR GOOD27-234 (STILL)
03:26LIKELY,KI'ONNA ASSIST--
03:26-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
03:26-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
03:26-NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB-
03:26EVANS,JAZMIN FT MISS--
03:26WASHINGTON,EARNICIA OFF REBOUND--
03:16WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 3PTR MISS--
03:16-MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND-
03:00-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
03:00-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:59-TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB-
02:59-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
02:40-MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER-
02:23DOUGLAS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
02:23DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
02:19DOUGLAS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
02:19DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
02:19-NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB-
02:19-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
02:06DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
02:06-TAYLOR,LAUREN STEAL-
02:0027-26TAYLOR,LAUREN 3PTR GOOD1 (STILL)
02:00-NORRIS,DAIZHA ASSIST-
01:46LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD29-263 (STILL)
01:46WASHINGTON,EARNICIA ASSIST--
01:33-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
01:33EVANS,JAZMIN DEF REBOUND--
01:13WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 2PTR GOOD31-265 (STILL)
01:13LIKELY,KI'ONNA ASSIST--
01:09-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
01:09-LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB-
01:09-MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB-
00:4331-29LUMAR,SHANTRELL 3PTR GOOD2 (STILL)
00:43-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
00:22-LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL-
00:19EVANS,JAZMIN TURNOVER--
00:0031-32LUMAR,SHANTRELL 3PTR GOOD1 (DU)
00:00WASHINGTON,EARNICIA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:0031-33LUMAR,SHANTRELL FT GOOD2 (DU)
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Stillman College (Ala.)9-130-14-627902545
Dillard (La.)5-171-53-654912452
TimeStillman College (Ala.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NORRIS,DAIZHA STARTER SUB-
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-TAYLOR,LAUREN STARTER SUB-
10:00-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB-
10:00FLUELLEN,MICHAIA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,EARNICIA STARTER SUB--
10:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA STARTER SUB--
10:00DOUGLAS,VICTORIA STARTER SUB--
10:00EVANS,JAZMIN STARTER SUB--
09:47DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
09:47-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
09:33-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
09:33DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
09:19LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD33-33Tied
09:19FLUELLEN,MICHAIA ASSIST--
08:56-TAYLOR,LAUREN 3PTR MISS-
08:56-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OFF REBOUND-
08:48-NORRIS,DAIZHA TURNOVER-
08:48FLUELLEN,MICHAIA STEAL--
08:45LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD35-332 (STILL)
08:14-NORRIS,DAIZHA TURNOVER-
08:14EVANS,JAZMIN STEAL--
08:04LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
07:50-NORRIS,DAIZHA 3PTR MISS-
07:50DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
07:42FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR MISS--
07:42FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OFF REBOUND--
07:41FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR GOOD37-334 (STILL)
07:22-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
07:22DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
06:59DOUGLAS,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD39-336 (STILL)
06:59LIKELY,KI'ONNA ASSIST--
06:38-FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB-
06:38-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
06:38-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
06:38-TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB-
06:38-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA IN SUB-
06:38-NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB-
06:21-LUMAR,SHANTRELL 3PTR MISS-
06:21-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
06:2039-35WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD4 (STILL)
05:52LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD41-356 (STILL)
05:52WASHINGTON,EARNICIA ASSIST--
05:33-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA 2PTR MISS-
05:33DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
05:28-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH PERSONAL FOUL-
05:28LIKELY,KI'ONNA FT GOOD42-357 (STILL)
05:28-MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB-
05:28-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB-
05:28LIKELY,KI'ONNA FT MISS--
05:28-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:10-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
05:10DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
04:59WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 3PTR MISS--
04:59-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
04:49-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
04:49-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
04:48EVANS,JAZMIN PERSONAL FOUL--
04:4442-37WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD5 (STILL)
04:44-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA ASSIST-
04:32WASHINGTON,EARNICIA TURNOVER--
04:32-MOORE,SHAELYNN STEAL-
04:2742-39WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA 2PTR GOOD3 (STILL)
04:27-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
04:11FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR GOOD44-395 (STILL)
04:11DOUGLAS,VICTORIA ASSIST--
04:11-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
04:11FLUELLEN,MICHAIA FT MISS--
04:11-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND-
03:4544-41WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD3 (STILL)
03:45-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
03:15LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR MISS--
03:15-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA BLOCK-
03:15-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND-
03:09-MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS-
03:09FLUELLEN,MICHAIA DEF REBOUND--
02:46LOWERY,JALICYA IN SUB--
02:46WASHINGTON,EARNICIA OUT SUB--
02:41TEAM TURNOVER--
02:26-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
02:26-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
02:25FLUELLEN,MICHAIA PERSONAL FOUL--
02:25-FAVIS,KEONA FT MISS-
02:2544-42FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD2 (STILL)
02:25WILLIAMS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
02:25EVANS,JAZMIN OUT SUB--
02:25LOWERY,JALICYA TURNOVER--
02:09-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
02:09-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OFF REBOUND-
01:59EVANS,JAZMIN PERSONAL FOUL--
01:59-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH FT MISS-
01:59WASHINGTON,EARNICIA IN SUB--
01:59FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OUT SUB--
01:5944-43COLLINS,MAKEEDAH FT GOOD1 (STILL)
01:48LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD46-433 (STILL)
01:48DOUGLAS,VICTORIA ASSIST--
01:34-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
01:34TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:25-MOORE,SHAELYNN PERSONAL FOUL-
01:15WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR MISS--
01:15WASHINGTON,EARNICIA OFF REBOUND--
01:15WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 2PTR GOOD48-435 (STILL)
01:15-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH PERSONAL FOUL-
01:15WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD49-436 (STILL)
01:15MORRIS,ASIJAH IN SUB--
01:15LIKELY,KI'ONNA OUT SUB--
01:06DOUGLAS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
01:06-FAVIS,KEONA FT MISS-
01:06LIKELY,KI'ONNA IN SUB--
01:06DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
01:0649-44FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD5 (STILL)
00:54-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL-
00:54LOWERY,JALICYA FT GOOD50-446 (STILL)
00:54LOWERY,JALICYA FT GOOD50-446 (STILL)
00:54-LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB-
00:54-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
00:4351-47MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD4 (STILL)
00:43-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
00:14LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD53-476 (STILL)
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Stillman College (Ala.)3-90-38-134101414158
Dillard (La.)4-210-113-69413060115
TimeStillman College (Ala.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STARTER SUB-
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB-
10:00LOWERY,JALICYA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,EARNICIA STARTER SUB--
10:00WILLIAMS,ESSENCE STARTER SUB--
10:00ROBINSON,TABITHA STARTER SUB--
10:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA STARTER SUB--
09:49-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
09:49-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
09:4953-49FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD4 (STILL)
09:33LOWERY,JALICYA TURNOVER--
09:33-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STEAL-
09:12WILLIAMS,ESSENCE PERSONAL FOUL--
08:5753-50FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD3 (STILL)
08:57-FAVIS,KEONA FT MISS-
08:57LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
08:41-LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL-
08:33LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
08:33-MOORE,SHAELYNN STEAL-
08:22-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH TURNOVER-
08:22LIKELY,KI'ONNA STEAL--
07:59LOWERY,JALICYA 2PTR GOOD55-505 (STILL)
07:28-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
07:28-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OFF REBOUND-
07:2655-52COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR GOOD3 (STILL)
07:06ROBINSON,TABITHA 3PTR MISS--
07:06-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
07:03-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
07:03ROBINSON,TABITHA STEAL--
07:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR MISS--
07:00ROBINSON,TABITHA OFF REBOUND--
06:57-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL-
06:57FLUELLEN,MICHAIA IN SUB--
06:57WILLIAMS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
06:57DOUGLAS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
06:57LIKELY,KI'ONNA OUT SUB--
06:57-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
06:57-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
06:46LOWERY,JALICYA PERSONAL FOUL--
06:46LOWERY,JALICYA TURNOVER--
06:44LIKELY,KI'ONNA IN SUB--
06:44ROBINSON,TABITHA OUT SUB--
06:29-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
06:29-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
06:26-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
06:26FLUELLEN,MICHAIA DEF REBOUND--
06:05-MOORE,SHAELYNN PERSONAL FOUL-
06:05-NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB-
06:05-MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB-
06:03WASHINGTON,EARNICIA TURNOVER--
06:03-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STEAL-
05:44-NORRIS,DAIZHA 3PTR MISS-
05:44-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
05:40-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
05:40LOWERY,JALICYA DEF REBOUND--
05:38-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
05:16TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:03LOWERY,JALICYA 3PTR MISS--
05:03DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
05:02DOUGLAS,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD57-525 (STILL)
04:40DOUGLAS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
04:40-MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS-
04:40EVANS,JAZMIN IN SUB--
04:40DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
04:4057-53MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD4 (STILL)
04:40-NORRIS,DAIZHA PERSONAL FOUL-
04:40WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT MISS--
04:40WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD58-535 (STILL)
04:33-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
04:33-NORRIS,DAIZHA OFF REBOUND-
04:3358-55NORRIS,DAIZHA 2PTR GOOD3 (STILL)
04:16LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR MISS--
04:16-NORRIS,DAIZHA DEF REBOUND-
03:43-MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER-
03:43EVANS,JAZMIN STEAL--
03:43DOUGLAS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
03:43LOWERY,JALICYA OUT SUB--
03:33LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
03:33-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STEAL-
03:13-NORRIS,DAIZHA TURNOVER-
03:13EVANS,JAZMIN STEAL--
02:59LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD60-555 (STILL)
02:59WASHINGTON,EARNICIA ASSIST--
02:59-LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL-
02:58-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB-
02:58-NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB-
02:58-JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB-
02:58-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB-
02:58LIKELY,KI'ONNA FT GOOD61-556 (STILL)
02:43-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
02:43FLUELLEN,MICHAIA DEF REBOUND--
02:41DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
02:41-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STEAL-
02:41-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
02:41WASHINGTON,EARNICIA BLOCK--
02:41-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:35LOWERY,JALICYA IN SUB--
02:35EVANS,JAZMIN OUT SUB--
02:35-MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB-
02:35-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
02:26-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
02:26LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
01:59WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 3PTR MISS--
01:59FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OFF REBOUND--
01:45LOWERY,JALICYA 2PTR MISS--
01:45TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:42-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
01:22DOUGLAS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
01:22DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
01:21EVANS,JAZMIN IN SUB--
01:21DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
01:12-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 3PTR MISS-
01:12LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
01:09LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
01:09-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STEAL-
01:06-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
01:06-MOORE,SHAELYNN OFF REBOUND-
00:57-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
00:57-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OFF REBOUND-
00:5661-57MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD4 (STILL)
00:56-LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB-
00:56-JACKSON,ADRIIANA OUT SUB-
00:56-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA IN SUB-
00:56-MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB-
00:56-TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB-
00:56-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
00:55TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:49-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA PERSONAL FOUL-
00:49WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD62-575 (STILL)
00:49WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD62-575 (STILL)
00:49-MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB-
00:49-TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB-
00:41-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
00:41FLUELLEN,MICHAIA DEF REBOUND--
00:41-LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL-
00:41FLUELLEN,MICHAIA FT GOOD64-577 (STILL)
00:41FLUELLEN,MICHAIA FT MISS--
00:41-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
00:33-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
00:33TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:32-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
00:32WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT MISS--
00:32WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD65-578 (STILL)
00:27-MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER-
00:25-MOORE,SHAELYNN PERSONAL FOUL-
00:25WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD66-579 (STILL)
00:25-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
00:25-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
00:25WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT MISS--
00:25-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
00:16-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
00:16-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA OFF REBOUND-
00:16FLUELLEN,MICHAIA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:1566-58WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA FT GOOD8 (STILL)
00:15-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA FT MISS-
00:15LOWERY,JALICYA DEF REBOUND--
00:13-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA PERSONAL FOUL-
00:11LOWERY,JALICYA FT MISS--
00:11LOWERY,JALICYA FT GOOD67-589 (STILL)
00:06-LUMAR,SHANTRELL 3PTR MISS-
00:06TEAM DEF REBOUND--
--
Stillman College (Ala.)Team StatisticsDillard (La.)
 Scoring 
50.9% (27 - 53) Field Goals % 31.8% (21 - 66)
0% (0 - 5) 3 Point Field Goals % 17.9% (5 - 28)
59.1% (13 - 22) Free Throws 61.1% (11 - 18)
15Pts off Turnovers 22
122nd Chance Pts 17
16Bench Pts 13
 Rebounds 
46Total Rebounds 33
16Offensive Rebounds 17
30Defensive Rebounds 16
 Fouls 
17Personal Fouls 22
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
17Assists 15
1Blocks 2
10Steals 14
24Turnovers 13
Individual Stats
Stillman College (Ala.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Ki'Onna LikelyG3911-160-02-33690150624
5Earnicia WashingtonG373-70-36-92021041412
22Victoria DouglasF222-50-00-03912003574
34Michaia FluellenF274-80-01-3448012409
44Jazmin EvansF281-40-00-1145030312
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 27-53 0-5 13-22 16 30 46 1 10 17 17 24 67
 50.9%0%59.1%Deadball Rebounds: (3,1)
12Asijah MorrisG10-00-00-0000000000
13Tabitha RobinsonF30-10-10-0101010000
20Essence WilliamsG174-60-00-0011031218
23Jalicya LoweryG272-60-14-6033012248
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Shantrell LumarG263-62-41-1101010419
3Shaelynn MooreG272-112-100-0112027336
4Alexia McDonaldF202-60-01-2123020425
32Alyssa WashingtonG366-140-52-22682462214
45Keona FavisF303-90-05-95270003111
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 21-66 5-28 11-18 17 16 33 2 14 15 22 13 58
 31.8%17.9%61.1%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
11Adriiana JacksonG50-20-10-0000010000
15Adriana Williams-SwimG71-20-01-2101001203
22Teira NickersonF81-10-00-0011010102
23Daizha NorrisG151-40-30-0112001132
31Lauren TaylorG61-21-20-0000010003
35Makeedah CollinsF191-90-31-2325020213
Stillman College (Ala.)Team StatisticsDillard (La.)
 Scoring 
50.9% (27 - 53) Field Goals % 31.8% (21 - 66)
0% (0 - 5) 3 Point Field Goals % 17.9% (5 - 28)
59.1% (13 - 22) Free Throws 61.1% (11 - 18)
15Pts off Turnovers 22
122nd Chance Pts 17
16Bench Pts 13
 Rebounds 
46Total Rebounds 33
16Offensive Rebounds 17
30Defensive Rebounds 16
 Fouls 
17Personal Fouls 22
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
17Assists 15
1Blocks 2
10Steals 14
24Turnovers 13
Play by Play
TimeStillman College (Ala.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,EARNICIA STARTER SUB--
10:00DOUGLAS,VICTORIA STARTER SUB--
10:00FLUELLEN,MICHAIA STARTER SUB--
10:00EVANS,JAZMIN STARTER SUB--
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB-
09:37EVANS,JAZMIN 2PTR MISS--
09:37FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OFF REBOUND--
09:35LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD2-2 (STILL)
09:172-2WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD0 (DU)
09:17-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
08:57WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 2PTR GOOD4-22 (STILL)
08:57DOUGLAS,VICTORIA ASSIST--
08:48-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
08:48EVANS,JAZMIN DEF REBOUND--
08:44DOUGLAS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
08:44DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
08:28-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
08:28DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
08:14FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR MISS--
08:14-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
08:054-4WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD0 (DU)
08:05-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
07:44LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR MISS--
07:44-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
07:35DOUGLAS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
07:35WILLIAMS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
07:35DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
07:25-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
07:25WILLIAMS,ESSENCE DEF REBOUND--
07:10EVANS,JAZMIN 2PTR MISS--
07:10-FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND-
07:02-LUMAR,SHANTRELL TURNOVER-
07:02WILLIAMS,ESSENCE STEAL--
06:51FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR GOOD6-42 (STILL)
06:51WILLIAMS,ESSENCE ASSIST--
06:33-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
06:33EVANS,JAZMIN DEF REBOUND--
06:15WASHINGTON,EARNICIA TURNOVER--
06:15-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
06:116-6WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD0 (DU)
06:11-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
05:55WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR MISS--
05:55EVANS,JAZMIN OFF REBOUND--
05:52EVANS,JAZMIN 2PTR MISS--
05:52LIKELY,KI'ONNA OFF REBOUND--
05:51LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD8-62 (STILL)
05:358-8FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD0 (DU)
05:35-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
05:04-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
05:04LOWERY,JALICYA IN SUB--
05:04EVANS,JAZMIN OUT SUB--
04:56WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR GOOD10-82 (STILL)
04:56LIKELY,KI'ONNA ASSIST--
04:3810-10MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD0 (DU)
04:38-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
04:01FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR MISS--
04:01LIKELY,KI'ONNA OFF REBOUND--
04:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD12-102 (STILL)
03:50-MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER-
03:32WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR GOOD14-104 (STILL)
03:32FLUELLEN,MICHAIA ASSIST--
03:1414-13MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD1 (STILL)
03:14-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
02:53WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 2PTR MISS--
02:53-FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND-
02:52FLUELLEN,MICHAIA PERSONAL FOUL--
02:2314-15FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD1 (DU)
02:23-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
02:23WILLIAMS,ESSENCE PERSONAL FOUL--
02:2314-16FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD2 (DU)
02:09WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR GOOD16-160 (DU)
02:09LOWERY,JALICYA ASSIST--
01:51-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
01:51LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
01:40LOWERY,JALICYA PERSONAL FOUL--
01:40LOWERY,JALICYA TURNOVER--
01:40EVANS,JAZMIN IN SUB--
01:40FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OUT SUB--
01:21-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
01:21LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
01:18-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
01:01LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
01:01-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
00:54-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
00:54EVANS,JAZMIN DEF REBOUND--
00:44WASHINGTON,EARNICIA TURNOVER--
00:44-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STEAL-
00:44-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
00:44-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
00:44FLUELLEN,MICHAIA IN SUB--
00:44LIKELY,KI'ONNA OUT SUB--
00:2416-18LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
00:24-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
00:07WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR GOOD18-180 (DU)
00:07LOWERY,JALICYA ASSIST--
00:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
00:00TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
--
TimeStillman College (Ala.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA STARTER SUB--
10:00EVANS,JAZMIN STARTER SUB--
10:00LOWERY,JALICYA STARTER SUB--
10:00FLUELLEN,MICHAIA STARTER SUB--
10:00WILLIAMS,ESSENCE STARTER SUB--
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB-
09:45FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR GOOD20-182 (STILL)
09:17-MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER-
09:17WILLIAMS,ESSENCE STEAL--
09:11LOWERY,JALICYA 2PTR MISS--
09:11FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OFF REBOUND--
09:06FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR MISS--
09:06-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA BLOCK-
09:06TEAM OFF REBOUND--
09:02-NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB-
09:02-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
08:55LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR MISS--
08:55LIKELY,KI'ONNA OFF REBOUND--
08:46WILLIAMS,ESSENCE TURNOVER--
08:46-NICKERSON,TEIRA STEAL-
08:11-LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR MISS-
08:11-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OFF REBOUND-
08:10-JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB-
08:10-MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB-
08:10-NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB-
08:10-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB-
07:54-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
07:54-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
07:27FLUELLEN,MICHAIA PERSONAL FOUL--
07:2720-19WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT GOOD1 (STILL)
07:27WASHINGTON,EARNICIA IN SUB--
07:27FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OUT SUB--
07:2720-19WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT GOOD1 (STILL)
07:11LOWERY,JALICYA 2PTR MISS--
07:11-NICKERSON,TEIRA DEF REBOUND-
06:54-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
06:54LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
06:30LOWERY,JALICYA 2PTR GOOD22-202 (STILL)
06:30LIKELY,KI'ONNA ASSIST--
06:21-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
06:21WILLIAMS,ESSENCE STEAL--
06:15-NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL-
06:15LOWERY,JALICYA FT GOOD23-203 (STILL)
06:15DOUGLAS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
06:15WILLIAMS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
06:15LOWERY,JALICYA FT MISS--
06:15-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
06:00-NORRIS,DAIZHA 3PTR MISS-
06:00DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
05:54DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
05:54-FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB-
05:54-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
05:3823-22NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR GOOD1 (STILL)
05:38-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
05:20DOUGLAS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
05:20-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
05:09-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
05:09DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
05:02LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
05:02-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
04:55-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
04:55LOWERY,JALICYA DEF REBOUND--
04:52TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
04:52-MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB-
04:52-JACKSON,ADRIIANA OUT SUB-
04:43LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD25-223 (STILL)
04:43WASHINGTON,EARNICIA ASSIST--
04:24EVANS,JAZMIN PERSONAL FOUL--
04:2425-23FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD2 (STILL)
04:24-FAVIS,KEONA FT MISS-
04:24DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
04:22DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
04:03-FAVIS,KEONA TURNOVER-
04:03LOWERY,JALICYA STEAL--
03:46-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
03:26EVANS,JAZMIN 2PTR GOOD27-234 (STILL)
03:26LIKELY,KI'ONNA ASSIST--
03:26-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
03:26-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
03:26-NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB-
03:26EVANS,JAZMIN FT MISS--
03:26WASHINGTON,EARNICIA OFF REBOUND--
03:16WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 3PTR MISS--
03:16-MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND-
03:00-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
03:00-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:59-TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB-
02:59-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
02:40-MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER-
02:23DOUGLAS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
02:23DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
02:19DOUGLAS,VICTORIA 2PTR MISS--
02:19DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
02:19-NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB-
02:19-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
02:06DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
02:06-TAYLOR,LAUREN STEAL-
02:0027-26TAYLOR,LAUREN 3PTR GOOD1 (STILL)
02:00-NORRIS,DAIZHA ASSIST-
01:46LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD29-263 (STILL)
01:46WASHINGTON,EARNICIA ASSIST--
01:33-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
01:33EVANS,JAZMIN DEF REBOUND--
01:13WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 2PTR GOOD31-265 (STILL)
01:13LIKELY,KI'ONNA ASSIST--
01:09-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
01:09-LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB-
01:09-MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB-
00:4331-29LUMAR,SHANTRELL 3PTR GOOD2 (STILL)
00:43-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
00:22-LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL-
00:19EVANS,JAZMIN TURNOVER--
00:0031-32LUMAR,SHANTRELL 3PTR GOOD1 (DU)
00:00WASHINGTON,EARNICIA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:0031-33LUMAR,SHANTRELL FT GOOD2 (DU)
--
TimeStillman College (Ala.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NORRIS,DAIZHA STARTER SUB-
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-TAYLOR,LAUREN STARTER SUB-
10:00-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB-
10:00FLUELLEN,MICHAIA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,EARNICIA STARTER SUB--
10:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA STARTER SUB--
10:00DOUGLAS,VICTORIA STARTER SUB--
10:00EVANS,JAZMIN STARTER SUB--
09:47DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
09:47-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
09:33-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
09:33DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
09:19LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD33-330 (DU)
09:19FLUELLEN,MICHAIA ASSIST--
08:56-TAYLOR,LAUREN 3PTR MISS-
08:56-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OFF REBOUND-
08:48-NORRIS,DAIZHA TURNOVER-
08:48FLUELLEN,MICHAIA STEAL--
08:45LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD35-332 (STILL)
08:14-NORRIS,DAIZHA TURNOVER-
08:14EVANS,JAZMIN STEAL--
08:04LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
07:50-NORRIS,DAIZHA 3PTR MISS-
07:50DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
07:42FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR MISS--
07:42FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OFF REBOUND--
07:41FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR GOOD37-334 (STILL)
07:22-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
07:22DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
06:59DOUGLAS,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD39-336 (STILL)
06:59LIKELY,KI'ONNA ASSIST--
06:38-FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB-
06:38-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
06:38-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
06:38-TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB-
06:38-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA IN SUB-
06:38-NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB-
06:21-LUMAR,SHANTRELL 3PTR MISS-
06:21-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
06:2039-35WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD4 (STILL)
05:52LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD41-356 (STILL)
05:52WASHINGTON,EARNICIA ASSIST--
05:33-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA 2PTR MISS-
05:33DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
05:28-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH PERSONAL FOUL-
05:28LIKELY,KI'ONNA FT GOOD42-357 (STILL)
05:28-MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB-
05:28-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB-
05:28LIKELY,KI'ONNA FT MISS--
05:28-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
05:10-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
05:10DOUGLAS,VICTORIA DEF REBOUND--
04:59WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 3PTR MISS--
04:59-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
04:49-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
04:49-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
04:48EVANS,JAZMIN PERSONAL FOUL--
04:4442-37WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD5 (STILL)
04:44-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA ASSIST-
04:32WASHINGTON,EARNICIA TURNOVER--
04:32-MOORE,SHAELYNN STEAL-
04:2742-39WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA 2PTR GOOD3 (STILL)
04:27-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
04:11FLUELLEN,MICHAIA 2PTR GOOD44-395 (STILL)
04:11DOUGLAS,VICTORIA ASSIST--
04:11-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
04:11FLUELLEN,MICHAIA FT MISS--
04:11-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND-
03:4544-41WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD3 (STILL)
03:45-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
03:15LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR MISS--
03:15-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA BLOCK-
03:15-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND-
03:09-MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS-
03:09FLUELLEN,MICHAIA DEF REBOUND--
02:46LOWERY,JALICYA IN SUB--
02:46WASHINGTON,EARNICIA OUT SUB--
02:41TEAM TURNOVER--
02:26-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
02:26-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
02:25FLUELLEN,MICHAIA PERSONAL FOUL--
02:25-FAVIS,KEONA FT MISS-
02:2544-42FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD2 (STILL)
02:25WILLIAMS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
02:25EVANS,JAZMIN OUT SUB--
02:25LOWERY,JALICYA TURNOVER--
02:09-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
02:09-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OFF REBOUND-
01:59EVANS,JAZMIN PERSONAL FOUL--
01:59-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH FT MISS-
01:59WASHINGTON,EARNICIA IN SUB--
01:59FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OUT SUB--
01:5944-43COLLINS,MAKEEDAH FT GOOD1 (STILL)
01:48LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD46-433 (STILL)
01:48DOUGLAS,VICTORIA ASSIST--
01:34-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
01:34TEAM DEF REBOUND--
01:25-MOORE,SHAELYNN PERSONAL FOUL-
01:15WILLIAMS,ESSENCE 2PTR MISS--
01:15WASHINGTON,EARNICIA OFF REBOUND--
01:15WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 2PTR GOOD48-435 (STILL)
01:15-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH PERSONAL FOUL-
01:15WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD49-436 (STILL)
01:15MORRIS,ASIJAH IN SUB--
01:15LIKELY,KI'ONNA OUT SUB--
01:06DOUGLAS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
01:06-FAVIS,KEONA FT MISS-
01:06LIKELY,KI'ONNA IN SUB--
01:06DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
01:0649-44FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD5 (STILL)
00:54-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL-
00:54LOWERY,JALICYA FT GOOD50-446 (STILL)
00:54LOWERY,JALICYA FT GOOD50-446 (STILL)
00:54-LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB-
00:54-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA OUT SUB-
00:4351-47MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD4 (STILL)
00:43-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
00:14LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD53-476 (STILL)
--
TimeStillman College (Ala.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STARTER SUB-
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB-
10:00LOWERY,JALICYA STARTER SUB--
10:00WASHINGTON,EARNICIA STARTER SUB--
10:00WILLIAMS,ESSENCE STARTER SUB--
10:00ROBINSON,TABITHA STARTER SUB--
10:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA STARTER SUB--
09:49-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
09:49-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
09:4953-49FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD4 (STILL)
09:33LOWERY,JALICYA TURNOVER--
09:33-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STEAL-
09:12WILLIAMS,ESSENCE PERSONAL FOUL--
08:5753-50FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD3 (STILL)
08:57-FAVIS,KEONA FT MISS-
08:57LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
08:41-LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL-
08:33LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
08:33-MOORE,SHAELYNN STEAL-
08:22-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH TURNOVER-
08:22LIKELY,KI'ONNA STEAL--
07:59LOWERY,JALICYA 2PTR GOOD55-505 (STILL)
07:28-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
07:28-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OFF REBOUND-
07:2655-52COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR GOOD3 (STILL)
07:06ROBINSON,TABITHA 3PTR MISS--
07:06-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
07:03-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
07:03ROBINSON,TABITHA STEAL--
07:00LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR MISS--
07:00ROBINSON,TABITHA OFF REBOUND--
06:57-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL-
06:57FLUELLEN,MICHAIA IN SUB--
06:57WILLIAMS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
06:57DOUGLAS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
06:57LIKELY,KI'ONNA OUT SUB--
06:57-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
06:57-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
06:46LOWERY,JALICYA PERSONAL FOUL--
06:46LOWERY,JALICYA TURNOVER--
06:44LIKELY,KI'ONNA IN SUB--
06:44ROBINSON,TABITHA OUT SUB--
06:29-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
06:29-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
06:26-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
06:26FLUELLEN,MICHAIA DEF REBOUND--
06:05-MOORE,SHAELYNN PERSONAL FOUL-
06:05-NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB-
06:05-MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB-
06:03WASHINGTON,EARNICIA TURNOVER--
06:03-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STEAL-
05:44-NORRIS,DAIZHA 3PTR MISS-
05:44-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
05:40-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
05:40LOWERY,JALICYA DEF REBOUND--
05:38-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
05:16TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
05:03LOWERY,JALICYA 3PTR MISS--
05:03DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OFF REBOUND--
05:02DOUGLAS,VICTORIA 2PTR GOOD57-525 (STILL)
04:40DOUGLAS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
04:40-MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS-
04:40EVANS,JAZMIN IN SUB--
04:40DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
04:4057-53MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT GOOD4 (STILL)
04:40-NORRIS,DAIZHA PERSONAL FOUL-
04:40WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT MISS--
04:40WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD58-535 (STILL)
04:33-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
04:33-NORRIS,DAIZHA OFF REBOUND-
04:3358-55NORRIS,DAIZHA 2PTR GOOD3 (STILL)
04:16LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR MISS--
04:16-NORRIS,DAIZHA DEF REBOUND-
03:43-MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER-
03:43EVANS,JAZMIN STEAL--
03:43DOUGLAS,VICTORIA IN SUB--
03:43LOWERY,JALICYA OUT SUB--
03:33LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
03:33-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STEAL-
03:13-NORRIS,DAIZHA TURNOVER-
03:13EVANS,JAZMIN STEAL--
02:59LIKELY,KI'ONNA 2PTR GOOD60-555 (STILL)
02:59WASHINGTON,EARNICIA ASSIST--
02:59-LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL-
02:58-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB-
02:58-NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB-
02:58-JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB-
02:58-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB-
02:58LIKELY,KI'ONNA FT GOOD61-556 (STILL)
02:43-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
02:43FLUELLEN,MICHAIA DEF REBOUND--
02:41DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
02:41-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STEAL-
02:41-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
02:41WASHINGTON,EARNICIA BLOCK--
02:41-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
02:35LOWERY,JALICYA IN SUB--
02:35EVANS,JAZMIN OUT SUB--
02:35-MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB-
02:35-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
02:26-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
02:26LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
01:59WASHINGTON,EARNICIA 3PTR MISS--
01:59FLUELLEN,MICHAIA OFF REBOUND--
01:45LOWERY,JALICYA 2PTR MISS--
01:45TEAM OFF REBOUND--
01:42-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
01:22DOUGLAS,VICTORIA PERSONAL FOUL--
01:22DOUGLAS,VICTORIA TURNOVER--
01:21EVANS,JAZMIN IN SUB--
01:21DOUGLAS,VICTORIA OUT SUB--
01:12-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 3PTR MISS-
01:12LIKELY,KI'ONNA DEF REBOUND--
01:09LIKELY,KI'ONNA TURNOVER--
01:09-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STEAL-
01:06-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
01:06-MOORE,SHAELYNN OFF REBOUND-
00:57-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
00:57-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OFF REBOUND-
00:5661-57MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD4 (STILL)
00:56-LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB-
00:56-JACKSON,ADRIIANA OUT SUB-
00:56-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA IN SUB-
00:56-MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB-
00:56-TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB-
00:56-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
00:55TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
00:49-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA PERSONAL FOUL-
00:49WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD62-575 (STILL)
00:49WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD62-575 (STILL)
00:49-MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB-
00:49-TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB-
00:41-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR MISS-
00:41FLUELLEN,MICHAIA DEF REBOUND--
00:41-LUMAR,SHANTRELL PERSONAL FOUL-
00:41FLUELLEN,MICHAIA FT GOOD64-577 (STILL)
00:41FLUELLEN,MICHAIA FT MISS--
00:41-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
00:33-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
00:33TEAM DEF REBOUND--
00:32-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
00:32WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT MISS--
00:32WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD65-578 (STILL)
00:27-MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER-
00:25-MOORE,SHAELYNN PERSONAL FOUL-
00:25WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT GOOD66-579 (STILL)
00:25-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
00:25-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
00:25WASHINGTON,EARNICIA FT MISS--
00:25-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
00:16-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
00:16-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA OFF REBOUND-
00:16FLUELLEN,MICHAIA PERSONAL FOUL--
00:1566-58WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA FT GOOD8 (STILL)
00:15-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA FT MISS-
00:15LOWERY,JALICYA DEF REBOUND--
00:13-WILLIAMS-SWIM,ADRIANA PERSONAL FOUL-
00:11LOWERY,JALICYA FT MISS--
00:11LOWERY,JALICYA FT GOOD67-589 (STILL)
00:06-LUMAR,SHANTRELL 3PTR MISS-
00:06TEAM DEF REBOUND--
--
Stillman College (Ala.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Ki'Onna LikelyG3911-160-02-33690150624
5Earnicia WashingtonG373-70-36-92021041412
22Victoria DouglasF222-50-00-03912003574
34Michaia FluellenF274-80-01-3448012409
44Jazmin EvansF281-40-00-1145030312
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 27-53 0-5 13-22 16 30 46 1 10 17 17 24 67
 50.9%0%59.1%Deadball Rebounds: (3,1)
12Asijah MorrisG10-00-00-0000000000
13Tabitha RobinsonF30-10-10-0101010000
20Essence WilliamsG174-60-00-0011031218
23Jalicya LoweryG272-60-14-6033012248
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Shantrell LumarG263-62-41-1101010419
3Shaelynn MooreG272-112-100-0112027336
4Alexia McDonaldF202-60-01-2123020425
32Alyssa WashingtonG366-140-52-22682462214
45Keona FavisF303-90-05-95270003111
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 21-66 5-28 11-18 17 16 33 2 14 15 22 13 58
 31.8%17.9%61.1%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
11Adriiana JacksonG50-20-10-0000010000
15Adriana Williams-SwimG71-20-01-2101001203
22Teira NickersonF81-10-00-0011010102
23Daizha NorrisG151-40-30-0112001132
31Lauren TaylorG61-21-20-0000010003
35Makeedah CollinsF191-90-31-2325020213
Other Information
Largest Lead: 9 (STILL)
 
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL
Record: 19-9 Home: 11-3 Away: 8-4 Neutral: 0-2 GCAC: 9-3