64
VS.
69
Xavier
Dillard
Final1234F
Xavier (La.)1910152064
Dillard (La.)1516191969
Feb. 18, 2017 at 2:00 pm
NOLA, LA
Xavier (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
4Maya TrenchG281-61-21-2112023124
5Mikayla BatesG292-92-60-0213006216
21Jayla NicholsG163-60-00-0022011236
22Jalyn HodgeG110-50-40-0202001130
32Kelsee SingletonC243-70-15-60551014211
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 26-72 5-24 7-12 14 26 40 4 7 19 23 18 64
 36.1%20.8%58.3%Deadball Rebounds: (2,2)
3Kelsey JosephG151-61-40-0134014003
10Brittany ThomasG103-60-00-3224021116
11Angelle SimonC62-30-01-1224000215
14Rosie DavisG41-41-40-0011000013
15Essence WellsG90-10-10-0000000000
23Ireyon KeithG/F195-90-20-01563114210
25Gina SmithF30-10-00-0101000000
33Bianca BrownF/C124-70-00-0213001318
35Jordan ColemanG121-20-00-0033000312
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Shaelynn MooreG375-133-73-41450030116
4Alexia McDonaldF265-90-00-41671113210
11Adriiana JacksonG333-100-02-3134022168
22Teira NickersonF100-10-00-0011101310
32Alyssa WashingtonG364-82-22-419101241412
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 25-54 8-15 11-21 5 30 35 4 8 17 14 16 69
 46.3%53.3%52.4%Deadball Rebounds: (6,4)
1Shantrell LumarG171-10-01-2022014003
31Lauren TaylorG30-00-00-0000100000
35Makeedah CollinsF185-93-60-00330111113
45Keona FavisF182-30-03-4123011517
Other Information
Location: NOLA, LA
Largest Lead: 9 (DU)
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Xavier (La.)8-161-42-318902567
Dillard (La.)6-151-42-425713444
TimeXavier (La.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00TRENCH,MAYA STARTER SUB--
10:00BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00HODGE,JALYN STARTER SUB--
10:00SINGLETON,KELSEE STARTER SUB--
10:00-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NICKERSON,TEIRA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
9:43-NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:43SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD1-1 (XAV)
9:43SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD2-2 (XAV)
9:33-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
9:33NICHOLS,JAYLA DEF REBOUND--
9:20HODGE,JALYN TURNOVER--
9:20-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STEAL-
9:15-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
9:15-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OFF REBOUND-
9:05TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR MISS--
9:05-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
8:59-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
8:59BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND--
8:44SINGLETON,KELSEE 3PTR MISS--
8:44-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
8:37-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
8:37-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
8:21HODGE,JALYN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:182-3WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD1 (DU)
8:18-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
7:56HODGE,JALYN TURNOVER--
7:432-5MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD3 (DU)
7:43-NICKERSON,TEIRA ASSIST-
7:35-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STEAL-
7:21HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB--
7:21DAVIS,ROSIE IN SUB--
7:21DAVIS,ROSIE TURNOVER--
7:192-7JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
7:14NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR GOOD4-73 (DU)
6:38DAVIS,ROSIE OUT SUB--
6:38JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB--
6:38-MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER-
6:38-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
6:26TRENCH,MAYA TURNOVER--
6:26TRENCH,MAYA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:124-9MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
5:51-NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:51-NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB-
5:51-FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB-
5:42NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR GOOD6-93 (DU)
5:42SINGLETON,KELSEE ASSIST--
5:30-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
5:30SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND--
5:17BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR MISS--
5:17-JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND-
5:11-MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS-
5:11SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND--
4:59JOSEPH,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD9-9Tied
4:59BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
4:47-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
4:47NICHOLS,JAYLA STEAL--
4:47NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER--
4:47NICHOLS,JAYLA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:289-11MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
4:28-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
4:18TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
4:18COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
4:07SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
4:07BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB--
4:03NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR GOOD11-11Tied
4:03BROWN,BIANCA ASSIST--
3:32-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
3:32-TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB-
3:29NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB--
3:29HODGE,JALYN IN SUB--
3:17BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
3:17JOSEPH,KELSEY OUT SUB--
3:17COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB--
3:17BROWN,BIANCA OUT SUB--
3:17HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB--
3:17THOMAS,BRITTANY IN SUB--
3:17COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
3:17KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
3:17BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB--
3:17JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB--
3:12BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS--
3:12-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
2:51COLEMAN,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL--
2:5111-12FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD1 (DU)
2:5111-13FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD2 (DU)
2:51-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
2:51-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
2:50BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD13-13Tied
2:50THOMAS,BRITTANY ASSIST--
2:31-MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER-
2:31-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:23THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR MISS--
2:23-TAYLOR,LAUREN BLOCK-
2:23-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
2:23THOMAS,BRITTANY PERSONAL FOUL--
2:23-MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS-
2:23-MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS-
2:23KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND--
2:03JOSEPH,KELSEY 2PTR MISS--
2:03KEITH,IREYON OFF REBOUND--
1:52JOSEPH,KELSEY 2PTR MISS--
1:52TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
1:47BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD15-132 (XAV)
1:42-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
1:42-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
1:41-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
1:41COLEMAN,JORDAN DEF REBOUND--
1:34KEITH,IREYON TURNOVER--
1:34-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STEAL-
1:27-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
1:27KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND--
1:15KEITH,IREYON TURNOVER--
1:15KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL--
0:56-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
0:56THOMAS,BRITTANY STEAL--
0:52THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR GOOD17-134 (XAV)
0:41-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
0:41JOSEPH,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
0:31THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR GOOD19-136 (XAV)
0:31JOSEPH,KELSEY ASSIST--
0:24-JACKSON,ADRIIANA OUT SUB-
0:24-LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB-
0:24-TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB-
0:24-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB-
0:24THOMAS,BRITTANY FT MISS--
0:24-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:0219-15COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR GOOD4 (XAV)
0:02-FAVIS,KEONA ASSIST-
0:00JOSEPH,KELSEY 3PTR MISS--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Xavier (La.)4-230-72-4761311231
Dillard (La.)7-141-31-20111130434
TimeXavier (La.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00TRENCH,MAYA STARTER SUB--
10:00BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00SINGLETON,KELSEE STARTER SUB--
10:00NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00HODGE,JALYN STARTER SUB--
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STARTER SUB-
10:00-FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB-
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
9:45SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS--
9:3119-17MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD2 (XAV)
9:27-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:27BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS--
9:27-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA BLOCK-
9:27-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
9:2619-19WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOODTied
9:06HODGE,JALYN 3PTR MISS--
9:06-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
8:4819-21WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
8:48-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH ASSIST-
8:26NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS--
8:26-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
8:15-MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS-
8:15NICHOLS,JAYLA DEF REBOUND--
8:12-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
7:59HODGE,JALYN 3PTR MISS--
7:59-FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND-
7:56-FAVIS,KEONA TURNOVER-
7:34BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR MISS--
7:34-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
7:0019-24COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR GOOD5 (DU)
7:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL ASSIST-
6:36HODGE,JALYN 3PTR MISS--
6:36-LUMAR,SHANTRELL DEF REBOUND-
6:24TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
6:24BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
6:24SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
6:24NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB--
6:24HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB--
6:24SMITH,GINA IN SUB--
6:24BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB--
6:24SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
6:24TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB--
6:24JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB--
6:14-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
6:14JOSEPH,KELSEY 3PTR MISS--
6:14TRENCH,MAYA OFF REBOUND--
6:04SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD21-243 (DU)
6:04JOSEPH,KELSEY ASSIST--
5:4421-26FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
5:44-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
5:24BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR MISS--
5:24SMITH,GINA OFF REBOUND--
5:12SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD22-264 (DU)
5:12-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
5:12-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
5:12SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD23-263 (DU)
5:1123-28FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
5:11-LUMAR,SHANTRELL ASSIST-
4:50SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD25-283 (DU)
4:50TRENCH,MAYA ASSIST--
4:28-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
4:28JOSEPH,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
4:15TRENCH,MAYA 3PTR MISS--
4:15BATES,MIKAYLA OFF REBOUND--
4:13BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS--
4:13-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
4:08-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
4:06SMITH,GINA OUT SUB--
4:06BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
4:06SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
4:06TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
4:06JOSEPH,KELSEY OUT SUB--
4:06JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB--
4:06BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB--
4:06SMITH,GINA IN SUB--
4:06SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
4:06BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB--
3:57BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS--
3:57-MCDONALD,ALEXIA BLOCK-
3:57TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
3:43-MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB-
3:43-JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB-
3:34BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS--
3:34-JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND-
3:18-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
3:18BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
3:12SMITH,GINA 2PTR MISS--
3:12-LUMAR,SHANTRELL DEF REBOUND-
3:01BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL--
3:01SMITH,GINA OUT SUB--
3:01SIMON,ANGELLE IN SUB--
3:01-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
3:01-NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB-
3:01JOSEPH,KELSEY OUT SUB--
3:01KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
3:01BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
3:01THOMAS,BRITTANY IN SUB--
3:01-LUMAR,SHANTRELL FT MISS-
3:0125-29LUMAR,SHANTRELL FT GOOD4 (DU)
2:46SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS--
2:46BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND--
2:45BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD27-292 (DU)
2:24-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
2:23-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
2:23-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
2:23-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
2:06-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:5327-31LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR GOOD4 (DU)
1:32BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS--
1:32-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
1:30SIMON,ANGELLE PERSONAL FOUL--
1:09-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
1:09KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND--
1:03KEITH,IREYON 2PTR MISS--
1:03THOMAS,BRITTANY OFF REBOUND--
1:02-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH PERSONAL FOUL-
1:02THOMAS,BRITTANY FT MISS--
1:02-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
1:02-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB-
1:02-MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB-
1:02-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB-
1:02THOMAS,BRITTANY FT MISS--
1:02-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
0:45-NICKERSON,TEIRA TURNOVER-
0:45KEITH,IREYON STEAL--
0:40KEITH,IREYON 2PTR MISS--
0:40SIMON,ANGELLE OFF REBOUND--
0:37SIMON,ANGELLE 2PTR MISS--
0:37-NICKERSON,TEIRA BLOCK-
0:37SIMON,ANGELLE OFF REBOUND--
0:31SIMON,ANGELLE 2PTR GOOD29-312 (DU)
0:22-NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR MISS-
0:22KEITH,IREYON BLOCK--
0:22KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND--
0:16BROWN,BIANCA OUT SUB--
0:16COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
0:14COLEMAN,JORDAN TURNOVER--
0:14COLEMAN,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL--
0:08-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
0:08COLEMAN,JORDAN DEF REBOUND--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Xavier (La.)6-131-42-3279216107
Dillard (La.)6-143-54-926802633
TimeXavier (La.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NICKERSON,TEIRA STARTER SUB-
10:00-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB-
10:00NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00BROWN,BIANCA STARTER SUB--
10:00SINGLETON,KELSEE STARTER SUB--
10:00BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00TRENCH,MAYA STARTER SUB--
9:42BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD31-31Tied
9:42NICHOLS,JAYLA ASSIST--
9:3031-34MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD3 (DU)
9:30-MCDONALD,ALEXIA ASSIST-
9:17NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER--
9:17-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
9:02-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
8:38NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS--
8:38-MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND-
8:28BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:0831-37MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD6 (DU)
8:08-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
7:46-JACKSON,ADRIIANA ASSIST-
7:43TRENCH,MAYA TURNOVER--
7:16BATES,MIKAYLA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:1631-38WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT GOOD7 (DU)
7:16-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
7:16-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
7:16-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT MISS-
7:16SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND--
7:01NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER--
7:01NICHOLS,JAYLA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:00TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR MISS--
7:00BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND--
6:46-NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL-
6:46NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB--
6:46WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
6:46-NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB-
6:46-FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB-
6:46SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD32-386 (DU)
6:46SINGLETON,KELSEE FT MISS--
6:46BATES,MIKAYLA OFF REBOUND--
6:26BROWN,BIANCA TURNOVER--
6:26BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:5932-40JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
5:56-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:56SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
5:56KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
5:55KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD34-406 (DU)
5:55BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
5:31TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
5:31BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
5:31BROWN,BIANCA OUT SUB--
5:31WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
5:31KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB--
5:31TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB--
5:31COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
5:31SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
5:31KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
5:31WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
5:25SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL--
5:25-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
5:25-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
5:25-MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS-
5:25-MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS-
5:25SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND--
5:10SINGLETON,KELSEE TURNOVER--
5:10-FAVIS,KEONA STEAL-
4:57-MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS-
4:57TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
4:33KEITH,IREYON ASSIST--
4:29WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
4:29DAVIS,ROSIE IN SUB--
4:29DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR GOOD37-403 (DU)
4:18COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB--
4:18SIMON,ANGELLE IN SUB--
4:18SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
4:18WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
4:14-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
4:14KEITH,IREYON BLOCK--
4:14-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
4:14-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
4:14DAVIS,ROSIE DEF REBOUND--
3:51SIMON,ANGELLE TURNOVER--
3:51SIMON,ANGELLE PERSONAL FOUL--
3:22-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
3:22-JACKSON,ADRIIANA OFF REBOUND-
3:21-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
3:21SIMON,ANGELLE DEF REBOUND--
2:56SIMON,ANGELLE 2PTR GOOD39-401 (DU)
2:56TRENCH,MAYA ASSIST--
2:56SIMON,ANGELLE FT GOOD40-40Tied
2:56-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
2:56SIMON,ANGELLE DEF REBOUND--
2:47DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS--
2:47-MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND-
2:4040-42MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
2:40-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
2:04DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS--
2:04-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
1:54-JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:5040-45WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD5 (DU)
1:50-JACKSON,ADRIIANA ASSIST-
1:34DAVIS,ROSIE OUT SUB--
1:34SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
1:24TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
1:24KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB--
1:24SIMON,ANGELLE OUT SUB--
1:24WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
1:24SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
1:24TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB--
1:24DAVIS,ROSIE IN SUB--
1:24WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
1:24KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
1:24SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
1:23DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS--
1:23-FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND-
1:18-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
1:18SINGLETON,KELSEE BLOCK--
1:18-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
1:10SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL--
1:10-FAVIS,KEONA FT MISS-
1:10DAVIS,ROSIE OUT SUB--
1:10TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
1:10COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
1:10BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB--
1:1040-46FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD6 (DU)
1:10-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
1:10-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
1:10COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR MISS--
1:10-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND-
0:5940-48JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
0:59-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
0:59SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL--
0:59-JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT MISS-
0:59SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND--
0:48SINGLETON,KELSEE TURNOVER--
0:48SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL--
0:48SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
0:48THOMAS,BRITTANY IN SUB--
0:48-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
0:48COLEMAN,JORDAN DEF REBOUND--
0:40THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR MISS--
0:40-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND-
0:35-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH TURNOVER-
0:30COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR GOOD42-486 (DU)
0:30BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
0:21KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL--
0:2142-49MOORE,SHAELYNN FT GOOD7 (DU)
0:2142-50MOORE,SHAELYNN FT GOOD8 (DU)
0:21THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR GOOD44-506 (DU)
0:21BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
0:01-MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER-
0:01THOMAS,BRITTANY STEAL--
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Xavier (La.)8-203-91-245913643
Dillard (La.)6-113-34-618903345
TimeXavier (La.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00KEITH,IREYON STARTER SUB--
10:00WELLS,ESSENCE STARTER SUB--
10:00COLEMAN,JORDAN STARTER SUB--
10:00BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00THOMAS,BRITTANY STARTER SUB--
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STARTER SUB-
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
9:39-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
9:39THOMAS,BRITTANY DEF REBOUND--
9:35THOMAS,BRITTANY TURNOVER--
9:35-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
9:1944-53MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD9 (DU)
8:41KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD46-537 (DU)
8:32-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
8:32THOMAS,BRITTANY DEF REBOUND--
8:24KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD48-535 (DU)
8:16-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
8:12THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR MISS--
8:12-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
8:0048-56COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR GOOD8 (DU)
8:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL ASSIST-
7:47WELLS,ESSENCE 3PTR MISS--
7:47THOMAS,BRITTANY OFF REBOUND--
7:41KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD50-566 (DU)
7:41BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
7:3250-59COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR GOOD9 (DU)
7:32-LUMAR,SHANTRELL ASSIST-
7:07WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
7:07COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB--
7:07JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB--
7:07TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB--
6:52KEITH,IREYON 3PTR MISS--
6:43THOMAS,BRITTANY OUT SUB--
6:43HODGE,JALYN IN SUB--
6:43HODGE,JALYN OFF REBOUND--
6:43HODGE,JALYN 2PTR MISS--
6:43HODGE,JALYN OFF REBOUND--
6:43HODGE,JALYN TURNOVER--
6:43-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STEAL-
6:31BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR GOOD53-596 (DU)
6:31JOSEPH,KELSEY ASSIST--
6:08-MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS-
6:08KEITH,IREYON BLOCK--
6:08-MOORE,SHAELYNN OFF REBOUND-
6:08KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL--
6:08-MOORE,SHAELYNN FT MISS-
6:0853-60MOORE,SHAELYNN FT GOOD7 (DU)
5:57KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD55-605 (DU)
5:57HODGE,JALYN ASSIST--
5:57-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
5:57-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
5:44TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR MISS--
5:44-MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND-
5:31-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
5:31JOSEPH,KELSEY STEAL--
5:22BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR MISS--
5:22-MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND-
5:08KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL--
5:0855-61WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT GOOD6 (DU)
5:08KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB--
5:08NICHOLS,JAYLA IN SUB--
5:08-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT MISS-
5:08JOSEPH,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
5:02NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS--
5:02-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
5:0255-63MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
5:02-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
4:42TRENCH,MAYA 3PTR GOOD58-635 (DU)
4:42JOSEPH,KELSEY ASSIST--
3:36JOSEPH,KELSEY 3PTR MISS--
3:36-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
3:27-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
3:27TRENCH,MAYA STEAL--
3:18HODGE,JALYN 3PTR MISS--
3:18JOSEPH,KELSEY OFF REBOUND--
3:08-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
3:08TRENCH,MAYA DEF REBOUND--
2:58-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
2:58-FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB-
2:58-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:58-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:58-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
2:58-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
2:58TRENCH,MAYA FT GOOD59-634 (DU)
2:58TRENCH,MAYA FT MISS--
2:47-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB-
2:47-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB-
2:47-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
2:3859-65COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR GOOD6 (DU)
2:11BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
2:11JOSEPH,KELSEY OUT SUB--
2:11TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
2:11HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB--
2:11NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB--
2:11SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
2:11COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
2:11TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB--
2:11BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB--
2:11KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
2:08BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR GOOD62-653 (DU)
2:08TRENCH,MAYA ASSIST--
1:5662-67MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
1:41TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR MISS--
1:41-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND-
1:22-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
1:22TRENCH,MAYA STEAL--
1:22BATES,MIKAYLA TURNOVER--
1:22-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STEAL-
0:56-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
0:56KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND--
0:49SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD64-673 (DU)
0:49BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
0:28-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:28-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
0:28-NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB-
0:26COLEMAN,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL--
0:26-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
0:26-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:26TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
0:04KEITH,IREYON 3PTR MISS--
0:04-JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND-
0:04BATES,MIKAYLA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:0464-68JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD4 (DU)
0:0464-69JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD5 (DU)
0:04TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
0:03SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS--
0:01-NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB-
0:01-NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB-
0:01-NICKERSON,TEIRA DEF REBOUND-
--
Xavier (La.)Team StatisticsDillard (La.)
 Scoring 
36.1% (26 - 72) Field Goals % 46.3% (25 - 54)
20.8% (5 - 24) 3 Point Field Goals % 53.3% (8 - 15)
58.3% (7 - 12) Free Throws 52.4% (11 - 21)
8Pts off Turnovers 14
162nd Chance Pts 5
37Bench Pts 23
 Rebounds 
40Total Rebounds 35
14Offensive Rebounds 5
26Defensive Rebounds 30
 Fouls 
23Personal Fouls 14
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
19Assists 17
4Blocks 4
7Steals 8
18Turnovers 16
Individual Stats
Xavier (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
4Maya TrenchG281-61-21-2112023124
5Mikayla BatesG292-92-60-0213006216
21Jayla NicholsG163-60-00-0022011236
22Jalyn HodgeG110-50-40-0202001130
32Kelsee SingletonC243-70-15-60551014211
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 26-72 5-24 7-12 14 26 40 4 7 19 23 18 64
 36.1%20.8%58.3%Deadball Rebounds: (2,2)
3Kelsey JosephG151-61-40-0134014003
10Brittany ThomasG103-60-00-3224021116
11Angelle SimonC62-30-01-1224000215
14Rosie DavisG41-41-40-0011000013
15Essence WellsG90-10-10-0000000000
23Ireyon KeithG/F195-90-20-01563114210
25Gina SmithF30-10-00-0101000000
33Bianca BrownF/C124-70-00-0213001318
35Jordan ColemanG121-20-00-0033000312
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Shaelynn MooreG375-133-73-41450030116
4Alexia McDonaldF265-90-00-41671113210
11Adriiana JacksonG333-100-02-3134022168
22Teira NickersonF100-10-00-0011101310
32Alyssa WashingtonG364-82-22-419101241412
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 25-54 8-15 11-21 5 30 35 4 8 17 14 16 69
 46.3%53.3%52.4%Deadball Rebounds: (6,4)
1Shantrell LumarG171-10-01-2022014003
31Lauren TaylorG30-00-00-0000100000
35Makeedah CollinsF185-93-60-00330111113
45Keona FavisF182-30-03-4123011517
Xavier (La.)Team StatisticsDillard (La.)
 Scoring 
36.1% (26 - 72) Field Goals % 46.3% (25 - 54)
20.8% (5 - 24) 3 Point Field Goals % 53.3% (8 - 15)
58.3% (7 - 12) Free Throws 52.4% (11 - 21)
8Pts off Turnovers 14
162nd Chance Pts 5
37Bench Pts 23
 Rebounds 
40Total Rebounds 35
14Offensive Rebounds 5
26Defensive Rebounds 30
 Fouls 
23Personal Fouls 14
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
19Assists 17
4Blocks 4
7Steals 8
18Turnovers 16
Play by Play
TimeXavier (La.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00TRENCH,MAYA STARTER SUB--
10:00BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00HODGE,JALYN STARTER SUB--
10:00SINGLETON,KELSEE STARTER SUB--
10:00-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB-
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NICKERSON,TEIRA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
9:43-NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:43SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD1-1 (XAV)
9:43SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD2-2 (XAV)
9:33-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
9:33NICHOLS,JAYLA DEF REBOUND--
9:20HODGE,JALYN TURNOVER--
9:20-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STEAL-
9:15-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
9:15-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OFF REBOUND-
9:05TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR MISS--
9:05-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
8:59-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
8:59BATES,MIKAYLA DEF REBOUND--
8:44SINGLETON,KELSEE 3PTR MISS--
8:44-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
8:37-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
8:37-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OFF REBOUND-
8:21HODGE,JALYN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:182-3WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD1 (DU)
8:18-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
7:56HODGE,JALYN TURNOVER--
7:432-5MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD3 (DU)
7:43-NICKERSON,TEIRA ASSIST-
7:35-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STEAL-
7:21HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB--
7:21DAVIS,ROSIE IN SUB--
7:21DAVIS,ROSIE TURNOVER--
7:192-7JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
7:14NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR GOOD4-73 (DU)
6:38DAVIS,ROSIE OUT SUB--
6:38JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB--
6:38-MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER-
6:38-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
6:26TRENCH,MAYA TURNOVER--
6:26TRENCH,MAYA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:124-9MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
5:51-NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:51-NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB-
5:51-FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB-
5:42NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR GOOD6-93 (DU)
5:42SINGLETON,KELSEE ASSIST--
5:30-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
5:30SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND--
5:17BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR MISS--
5:17-JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND-
5:11-MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS-
5:11SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND--
4:59JOSEPH,KELSEY 3PTR GOOD9-90 (DU)
4:59BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
4:47-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
4:47NICHOLS,JAYLA STEAL--
4:47NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER--
4:47NICHOLS,JAYLA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:289-11MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
4:28-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
4:18TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
4:18COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
4:07SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
4:07BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB--
4:03NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR GOOD11-110 (DU)
4:03BROWN,BIANCA ASSIST--
3:32-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
3:32-TAYLOR,LAUREN IN SUB-
3:29NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB--
3:29HODGE,JALYN IN SUB--
3:17BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
3:17JOSEPH,KELSEY OUT SUB--
3:17COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB--
3:17BROWN,BIANCA OUT SUB--
3:17HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB--
3:17THOMAS,BRITTANY IN SUB--
3:17COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
3:17KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
3:17BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB--
3:17JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB--
3:12BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS--
3:12-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
2:51COLEMAN,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL--
2:5111-12FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD1 (DU)
2:5111-13FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD2 (DU)
2:51-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
2:51-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
2:50BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD13-130 (DU)
2:50THOMAS,BRITTANY ASSIST--
2:31-MCDONALD,ALEXIA TURNOVER-
2:31-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:23THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR MISS--
2:23-TAYLOR,LAUREN BLOCK-
2:23-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
2:23THOMAS,BRITTANY PERSONAL FOUL--
2:23-MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS-
2:23-MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS-
2:23KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND--
2:03JOSEPH,KELSEY 2PTR MISS--
2:03KEITH,IREYON OFF REBOUND--
1:52JOSEPH,KELSEY 2PTR MISS--
1:52TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
1:47BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD15-132 (XAV)
1:42-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
1:42-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
1:41-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
1:41COLEMAN,JORDAN DEF REBOUND--
1:34KEITH,IREYON TURNOVER--
1:34-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STEAL-
1:27-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
1:27KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND--
1:15KEITH,IREYON TURNOVER--
1:15KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL--
0:56-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
0:56THOMAS,BRITTANY STEAL--
0:52THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR GOOD17-134 (XAV)
0:41-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
0:41JOSEPH,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
0:31THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR GOOD19-136 (XAV)
0:31JOSEPH,KELSEY ASSIST--
0:24-JACKSON,ADRIIANA OUT SUB-
0:24-LUMAR,SHANTRELL IN SUB-
0:24-TAYLOR,LAUREN OUT SUB-
0:24-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB-
0:24THOMAS,BRITTANY FT MISS--
0:24-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:0219-15COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR GOOD4 (XAV)
0:02-FAVIS,KEONA ASSIST-
0:00JOSEPH,KELSEY 3PTR MISS--
--
TimeXavier (La.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00TRENCH,MAYA STARTER SUB--
10:00BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00SINGLETON,KELSEE STARTER SUB--
10:00NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00HODGE,JALYN STARTER SUB--
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STARTER SUB-
10:00-FAVIS,KEONA STARTER SUB-
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
9:45SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS--
9:3119-17MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR GOOD2 (XAV)
9:27-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:27BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS--
9:27-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA BLOCK-
9:27-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
9:2619-19WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD0 (DU)
9:06HODGE,JALYN 3PTR MISS--
9:06-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
8:4819-21WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
8:48-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH ASSIST-
8:26NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS--
8:26-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
8:15-MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS-
8:15NICHOLS,JAYLA DEF REBOUND--
8:12-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
7:59HODGE,JALYN 3PTR MISS--
7:59-FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND-
7:56-FAVIS,KEONA TURNOVER-
7:34BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR MISS--
7:34-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
7:0019-24COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR GOOD5 (DU)
7:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL ASSIST-
6:36HODGE,JALYN 3PTR MISS--
6:36-LUMAR,SHANTRELL DEF REBOUND-
6:24TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
6:24BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
6:24SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
6:24NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB--
6:24HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB--
6:24SMITH,GINA IN SUB--
6:24BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB--
6:24SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
6:24TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB--
6:24JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB--
6:14-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
6:14JOSEPH,KELSEY 3PTR MISS--
6:14TRENCH,MAYA OFF REBOUND--
6:04SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD21-243 (DU)
6:04JOSEPH,KELSEY ASSIST--
5:4421-26FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
5:44-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
5:24BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR MISS--
5:24SMITH,GINA OFF REBOUND--
5:12SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD22-264 (DU)
5:12-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
5:12-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
5:12SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD23-263 (DU)
5:1123-28FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
5:11-LUMAR,SHANTRELL ASSIST-
4:50SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD25-283 (DU)
4:50TRENCH,MAYA ASSIST--
4:28-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
4:28JOSEPH,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
4:15TRENCH,MAYA 3PTR MISS--
4:15BATES,MIKAYLA OFF REBOUND--
4:13BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS--
4:13-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
4:08-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
4:06SMITH,GINA OUT SUB--
4:06BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
4:06SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
4:06TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
4:06JOSEPH,KELSEY OUT SUB--
4:06JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB--
4:06BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB--
4:06SMITH,GINA IN SUB--
4:06SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
4:06BROWN,BIANCA IN SUB--
3:57BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS--
3:57-MCDONALD,ALEXIA BLOCK-
3:57TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
3:43-MOORE,SHAELYNN OUT SUB-
3:43-JACKSON,ADRIIANA IN SUB-
3:34BATES,MIKAYLA 2PTR MISS--
3:34-JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND-
3:18-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
3:18BROWN,BIANCA DEF REBOUND--
3:12SMITH,GINA 2PTR MISS--
3:12-LUMAR,SHANTRELL DEF REBOUND-
3:01BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL--
3:01SMITH,GINA OUT SUB--
3:01SIMON,ANGELLE IN SUB--
3:01-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
3:01-NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB-
3:01JOSEPH,KELSEY OUT SUB--
3:01KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
3:01BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
3:01THOMAS,BRITTANY IN SUB--
3:01-LUMAR,SHANTRELL FT MISS-
3:0125-29LUMAR,SHANTRELL FT GOOD4 (DU)
2:46SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS--
2:46BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND--
2:45BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD27-292 (DU)
2:24-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
2:23-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
2:23-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
2:23-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR MISS-
2:06-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:5327-31LUMAR,SHANTRELL 2PTR GOOD4 (DU)
1:32BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR MISS--
1:32-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
1:30SIMON,ANGELLE PERSONAL FOUL--
1:09-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR MISS-
1:09KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND--
1:03KEITH,IREYON 2PTR MISS--
1:03THOMAS,BRITTANY OFF REBOUND--
1:02-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH PERSONAL FOUL-
1:02THOMAS,BRITTANY FT MISS--
1:02-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
1:02-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB-
1:02-MOORE,SHAELYNN IN SUB-
1:02-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB-
1:02THOMAS,BRITTANY FT MISS--
1:02-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
0:45-NICKERSON,TEIRA TURNOVER-
0:45KEITH,IREYON STEAL--
0:40KEITH,IREYON 2PTR MISS--
0:40SIMON,ANGELLE OFF REBOUND--
0:37SIMON,ANGELLE 2PTR MISS--
0:37-NICKERSON,TEIRA BLOCK-
0:37SIMON,ANGELLE OFF REBOUND--
0:31SIMON,ANGELLE 2PTR GOOD29-312 (DU)
0:22-NICKERSON,TEIRA 2PTR MISS-
0:22KEITH,IREYON BLOCK--
0:22KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND--
0:16BROWN,BIANCA OUT SUB--
0:16COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
0:14COLEMAN,JORDAN TURNOVER--
0:14COLEMAN,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL--
0:08-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
0:08COLEMAN,JORDAN DEF REBOUND--
--
TimeXavier (La.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
10:00-NICKERSON,TEIRA STARTER SUB-
10:00-MCDONALD,ALEXIA STARTER SUB-
10:00NICHOLS,JAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00BROWN,BIANCA STARTER SUB--
10:00SINGLETON,KELSEE STARTER SUB--
10:00BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00TRENCH,MAYA STARTER SUB--
9:42BROWN,BIANCA 2PTR GOOD31-310 (DU)
9:42NICHOLS,JAYLA ASSIST--
9:3031-34MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD3 (DU)
9:30-MCDONALD,ALEXIA ASSIST-
9:17NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER--
9:17-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
9:02-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
8:38NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS--
8:38-MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND-
8:28BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:0831-37MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD6 (DU)
8:08-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
7:46-JACKSON,ADRIIANA ASSIST-
7:43TRENCH,MAYA TURNOVER--
7:16BATES,MIKAYLA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:1631-38WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT GOOD7 (DU)
7:16-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
7:16-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
7:16-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT MISS-
7:16SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND--
7:01NICHOLS,JAYLA TURNOVER--
7:01NICHOLS,JAYLA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:00TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR MISS--
7:00BROWN,BIANCA OFF REBOUND--
6:46-NICKERSON,TEIRA PERSONAL FOUL-
6:46NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB--
6:46WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
6:46-NICKERSON,TEIRA OUT SUB-
6:46-FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB-
6:46SINGLETON,KELSEE FT GOOD32-386 (DU)
6:46SINGLETON,KELSEE FT MISS--
6:46BATES,MIKAYLA OFF REBOUND--
6:26BROWN,BIANCA TURNOVER--
6:26BROWN,BIANCA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:5932-40JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
5:56-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
5:56SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
5:56KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
5:55KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD34-406 (DU)
5:55BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
5:31TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
5:31BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
5:31BROWN,BIANCA OUT SUB--
5:31WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
5:31KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB--
5:31TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB--
5:31COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
5:31SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
5:31KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
5:31WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
5:25SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL--
5:25-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
5:25-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
5:25-MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS-
5:25-MCDONALD,ALEXIA FT MISS-
5:25SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND--
5:10SINGLETON,KELSEE TURNOVER--
5:10-FAVIS,KEONA STEAL-
4:57-MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS-
4:57TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
4:33KEITH,IREYON ASSIST--
4:29WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
4:29DAVIS,ROSIE IN SUB--
4:29DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR GOOD37-403 (DU)
4:18COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB--
4:18SIMON,ANGELLE IN SUB--
4:18SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
4:18WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
4:14-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
4:14KEITH,IREYON BLOCK--
4:14-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
4:14-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
4:14DAVIS,ROSIE DEF REBOUND--
3:51SIMON,ANGELLE TURNOVER--
3:51SIMON,ANGELLE PERSONAL FOUL--
3:22-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
3:22-JACKSON,ADRIIANA OFF REBOUND-
3:21-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
3:21SIMON,ANGELLE DEF REBOUND--
2:56SIMON,ANGELLE 2PTR GOOD39-401 (DU)
2:56TRENCH,MAYA ASSIST--
2:56SIMON,ANGELLE FT GOOD40-400 (DU)
2:56-MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR MISS-
2:56SIMON,ANGELLE DEF REBOUND--
2:47DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS--
2:47-MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND-
2:4040-42MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD2 (DU)
2:40-MOORE,SHAELYNN ASSIST-
2:04DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS--
2:04-MCDONALD,ALEXIA DEF REBOUND-
1:54-JACKSON,ADRIIANA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:5040-45WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 3PTR GOOD5 (DU)
1:50-JACKSON,ADRIIANA ASSIST-
1:34DAVIS,ROSIE OUT SUB--
1:34SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
1:24TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
1:24KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB--
1:24SIMON,ANGELLE OUT SUB--
1:24WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
1:24SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
1:24TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB--
1:24DAVIS,ROSIE IN SUB--
1:24WELLS,ESSENCE IN SUB--
1:24KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
1:24SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
1:23DAVIS,ROSIE 3PTR MISS--
1:23-FAVIS,KEONA DEF REBOUND-
1:18-FAVIS,KEONA 2PTR MISS-
1:18SINGLETON,KELSEE BLOCK--
1:18-FAVIS,KEONA OFF REBOUND-
1:10SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL--
1:10-FAVIS,KEONA FT MISS-
1:10DAVIS,ROSIE OUT SUB--
1:10TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
1:10COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
1:10BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB--
1:1040-46FAVIS,KEONA FT GOOD6 (DU)
1:10-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
1:10-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
1:10COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR MISS--
1:10-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND-
0:5940-48JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
0:59-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
0:59SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL--
0:59-JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT MISS-
0:59SINGLETON,KELSEE DEF REBOUND--
0:48SINGLETON,KELSEE TURNOVER--
0:48SINGLETON,KELSEE PERSONAL FOUL--
0:48SINGLETON,KELSEE OUT SUB--
0:48THOMAS,BRITTANY IN SUB--
0:48-MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR MISS-
0:48COLEMAN,JORDAN DEF REBOUND--
0:40THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR MISS--
0:40-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND-
0:35-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH TURNOVER-
0:30COLEMAN,JORDAN 2PTR GOOD42-486 (DU)
0:30BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
0:21KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL--
0:2142-49MOORE,SHAELYNN FT GOOD7 (DU)
0:2142-50MOORE,SHAELYNN FT GOOD8 (DU)
0:21THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR GOOD44-506 (DU)
0:21BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
0:01-MOORE,SHAELYNN TURNOVER-
0:01THOMAS,BRITTANY STEAL--
--
TimeXavier (La.)ScoreDillard (La.)Lead
10:00KEITH,IREYON STARTER SUB--
10:00WELLS,ESSENCE STARTER SUB--
10:00COLEMAN,JORDAN STARTER SUB--
10:00BATES,MIKAYLA STARTER SUB--
10:00THOMAS,BRITTANY STARTER SUB--
10:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STARTER SUB-
10:00-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STARTER SUB-
10:00-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH STARTER SUB-
10:00-MOORE,SHAELYNN STARTER SUB-
10:00-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STARTER SUB-
9:39-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
9:39THOMAS,BRITTANY DEF REBOUND--
9:35THOMAS,BRITTANY TURNOVER--
9:35-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA STEAL-
9:1944-53MOORE,SHAELYNN 3PTR GOOD9 (DU)
8:41KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD46-537 (DU)
8:32-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
8:32THOMAS,BRITTANY DEF REBOUND--
8:24KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD48-535 (DU)
8:16-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
8:12THOMAS,BRITTANY 2PTR MISS--
8:12-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
8:0048-56COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR GOOD8 (DU)
8:00-LUMAR,SHANTRELL ASSIST-
7:47WELLS,ESSENCE 3PTR MISS--
7:47THOMAS,BRITTANY OFF REBOUND--
7:41KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD50-566 (DU)
7:41BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
7:3250-59COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 3PTR GOOD9 (DU)
7:32-LUMAR,SHANTRELL ASSIST-
7:07WELLS,ESSENCE OUT SUB--
7:07COLEMAN,JORDAN OUT SUB--
7:07JOSEPH,KELSEY IN SUB--
7:07TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB--
6:52KEITH,IREYON 3PTR MISS--
6:43THOMAS,BRITTANY OUT SUB--
6:43HODGE,JALYN IN SUB--
6:43HODGE,JALYN OFF REBOUND--
6:43HODGE,JALYN 2PTR MISS--
6:43HODGE,JALYN OFF REBOUND--
6:43HODGE,JALYN TURNOVER--
6:43-LUMAR,SHANTRELL STEAL-
6:31BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR GOOD53-596 (DU)
6:31JOSEPH,KELSEY ASSIST--
6:08-MOORE,SHAELYNN 2PTR MISS-
6:08KEITH,IREYON BLOCK--
6:08-MOORE,SHAELYNN OFF REBOUND-
6:08KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL--
6:08-MOORE,SHAELYNN FT MISS-
6:0853-60MOORE,SHAELYNN FT GOOD7 (DU)
5:57KEITH,IREYON 2PTR GOOD55-605 (DU)
5:57HODGE,JALYN ASSIST--
5:57-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH OUT SUB-
5:57-MCDONALD,ALEXIA IN SUB-
5:44TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR MISS--
5:44-MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND-
5:31-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
5:31JOSEPH,KELSEY STEAL--
5:22BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR MISS--
5:22-MOORE,SHAELYNN DEF REBOUND-
5:08KEITH,IREYON PERSONAL FOUL--
5:0855-61WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT GOOD6 (DU)
5:08KEITH,IREYON OUT SUB--
5:08NICHOLS,JAYLA IN SUB--
5:08-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA FT MISS-
5:08JOSEPH,KELSEY DEF REBOUND--
5:02NICHOLS,JAYLA 2PTR MISS--
5:02-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
5:0255-63MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
5:02-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA ASSIST-
4:42TRENCH,MAYA 3PTR GOOD58-635 (DU)
4:42JOSEPH,KELSEY ASSIST--
3:36JOSEPH,KELSEY 3PTR MISS--
3:36-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
3:27-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
3:27TRENCH,MAYA STEAL--
3:18HODGE,JALYN 3PTR MISS--
3:18JOSEPH,KELSEY OFF REBOUND--
3:08-JACKSON,ADRIIANA 2PTR MISS-
3:08TRENCH,MAYA DEF REBOUND--
2:58-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA OUT SUB-
2:58-FAVIS,KEONA IN SUB-
2:58-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:58-FAVIS,KEONA PERSONAL FOUL-
2:58-FAVIS,KEONA OUT SUB-
2:58-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH IN SUB-
2:58TRENCH,MAYA FT GOOD59-634 (DU)
2:58TRENCH,MAYA FT MISS--
2:47-LUMAR,SHANTRELL OUT SUB-
2:47-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA IN SUB-
2:47-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA DEF REBOUND-
2:3859-65COLLINS,MAKEEDAH 2PTR GOOD6 (DU)
2:11BATES,MIKAYLA OUT SUB--
2:11JOSEPH,KELSEY OUT SUB--
2:11TRENCH,MAYA OUT SUB--
2:11HODGE,JALYN OUT SUB--
2:11NICHOLS,JAYLA OUT SUB--
2:11SINGLETON,KELSEE IN SUB--
2:11COLEMAN,JORDAN IN SUB--
2:11TRENCH,MAYA IN SUB--
2:11BATES,MIKAYLA IN SUB--
2:11KEITH,IREYON IN SUB--
2:08BATES,MIKAYLA 3PTR GOOD62-653 (DU)
2:08TRENCH,MAYA ASSIST--
1:5662-67MCDONALD,ALEXIA 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
1:41TRENCH,MAYA 2PTR MISS--
1:41-COLLINS,MAKEEDAH DEF REBOUND-
1:22-JACKSON,ADRIIANA TURNOVER-
1:22TRENCH,MAYA STEAL--
1:22BATES,MIKAYLA TURNOVER--
1:22-JACKSON,ADRIIANA STEAL-
0:56-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA 2PTR MISS-
0:56KEITH,IREYON DEF REBOUND--
0:49SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR GOOD64-673 (DU)
0:49BATES,MIKAYLA ASSIST--
0:28-MCDONALD,ALEXIA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:28-MCDONALD,ALEXIA OUT SUB-
0:28-NORRIS,DAIZHA IN SUB-
0:26COLEMAN,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL--
0:26-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA TURNOVER-
0:26-WASHINGTON,ALYSSA PERSONAL FOUL-
0:26TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
0:04KEITH,IREYON 3PTR MISS--
0:04-JACKSON,ADRIIANA DEF REBOUND-
0:04BATES,MIKAYLA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:0464-68JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD4 (DU)
0:0464-69JACKSON,ADRIIANA FT GOOD5 (DU)
0:04TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
0:03SINGLETON,KELSEE 2PTR MISS--
0:01-NORRIS,DAIZHA OUT SUB-
0:01-NICKERSON,TEIRA IN SUB-
0:01-NICKERSON,TEIRA DEF REBOUND-
--
Xavier (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
4Maya TrenchG281-61-21-2112023124
5Mikayla BatesG292-92-60-0213006216
21Jayla NicholsG163-60-00-0022011236
22Jalyn HodgeG110-50-40-0202001130
32Kelsee SingletonC243-70-15-60551014211
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 26-72 5-24 7-12 14 26 40 4 7 19 23 18 64
 36.1%20.8%58.3%Deadball Rebounds: (2,2)
3Kelsey JosephG151-61-40-0134014003
10Brittany ThomasG103-60-00-3224021116
11Angelle SimonC62-30-01-1224000215
14Rosie DavisG41-41-40-0011000013
15Essence WellsG90-10-10-0000000000
23Ireyon KeithG/F195-90-20-01563114210
25Gina SmithF30-10-00-0101000000
33Bianca BrownF/C124-70-00-0213001318
35Jordan ColemanG121-20-00-0033000312
Dillard (La.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Shaelynn MooreG375-133-73-41450030116
4Alexia McDonaldF265-90-00-41671113210
11Adriiana JacksonG333-100-02-3134022168
22Teira NickersonF100-10-00-0011101310
32Alyssa WashingtonG364-82-22-419101241412
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 25-54 8-15 11-21 5 30 35 4 8 17 14 16 69
 46.3%53.3%52.4%Deadball Rebounds: (6,4)
1Shantrell LumarG171-10-01-2022014003
31Lauren TaylorG30-00-00-0000100000
35Makeedah CollinsF185-93-60-00330111113
45Keona FavisF182-30-03-4123011517
Other Information
Location: NOLA, LA
Largest Lead: 9 (DU)
 
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL
Record: 19-9 Home: 11-3 Away: 8-4 Neutral: 0-2 GCAC: 9-3