83
VS.
110
Voorhees College
Dillard
Final12F
Voorhees College443983
Dillard University5852110
Feb. 9, 2015 at 7:30 pm
New Orleans, LA
Voorhees College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Jerrod BrownF205-70-04-82130115114
10Charles BrownG194-111-32-41010022111
11Braylon WilliamsF150-10-00-0022000210
14Dezmond Lewis 296-173-65-81340104120
32Mardrevious SheffieldF161-40-00-2325000122
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 27-63 6-14 23-44 16 21 37 1 6 9 25 12 83
 42.9%42.9%52.3%Deadball Rebounds: (9,0)
2Greg HenryF244-50-08-125381011216
3Aimal Jibrail HayesG100-20-20-0000001200
12Marcus Walker Jr.F214-82-21-21230014111
20Blitch 191-40-13-7033032215
23Denzel Bolden 121-20-00-1112001102
25Jalen HunterF30-00-00-0011000110
55Matthew CoaxumF111-20-00-0011000002
Dillard University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
12Kristopher AllmonG274-50-02-22130015310
21Tyrone WilliamsF3512-203-56-71121044133
22Houston ChatmanG253-50-06-71561154212
33Roland SzaboF211-30-10-0011111212
50Jarrain JenkinsF349-122-33-3111120153123
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 41-63 5-9 23-34 10 33 43 4 5 27 27 12 110
 65.1%55.6%67.6%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
11Corey WellsG180-10-02-7022003242
40Julien Tillman-GreenC32-20-00-2033100104
41Patrick ThompsonF238-120-04-656110234020
42Devon Vallot-WilliamsG152-30-00-0011005204
Other Information
Location: New Orleans, LA
Largest Lead: 28 (DU)
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Voorhees College13-254-614-286713035129
Dillard University21-294-512-16413171215186
TimeVoorhees CollegeScoreDillard UniversityLead
20:00BROWN,CHARLES STARTER SUB--
20:00SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS STARTER SUB--
20:00LEWIS,DEZMOND STARTER SUB--
20:00WILLIAMS,BRAYLON STARTER SUB--
20:00BROWN,JERROD STARTER SUB--
20:00-SZABO,ROLAND STARTER SUB-
20:00-WILLIAMS,TYRONE STARTER SUB-
20:00-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER STARTER SUB-
20:00-JENKINS,JARRAIN STARTER SUB-
20:00-CHATMAN,HOUSTON STARTER SUB-
19:31-3WILLIAMS,TYRONE 3PTR GOOD3 (DU)
19:31-CHATMAN,HOUSTON ASSIST-
19:08SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS TURNOVER--
18:57-5JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
18:57-WILLIAMS,TYRONE ASSIST-
18:36TEAM TURNOVER--
18:22LEWIS,DEZMOND PERSONAL FOUL--
18:11-6ALLMON,KRISTOPHER FT GOOD6 (DU)
18:11-7ALLMON,KRISTOPHER FT GOOD7 (DU)
18:06WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
18:06BOLDEN,DENZEL IN SUB--
18:06LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
18:06LEWIS,DEZMOND OFF REBOUND--
18:06-CHATMAN,HOUSTON BLOCK-
18:06LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
18:06-CHATMAN,HOUSTON DEF REBOUND-
18:06BROWN,JERROD 2PTR GOOD2-75 (DU)
17:56BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
17:56HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
17:53-CHATMAN,HOUSTON 2PTR MISS-
17:53HENRY,GREG DEF REBOUND--
17:30LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
17:30BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
17:25SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
17:25LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
17:11BROWN,JERROD 2PTR GOOD4-73 (DU)
16:594-10WILLIAMS,TYRONE 3PTR GOOD6 (DU)
16:59-JENKINS,JARRAIN ASSIST-
16:41BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR MISS--
16:41-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
16:35BROWN,CHARLES PERSONAL FOUL--
16:27BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
16:27HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
16:004-12JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
16:00-WILLIAMS,TYRONE ASSIST-
15:35-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER PERSONAL FOUL-
15:35BROWN,JERROD 2PTR MISS--
15:35BROWN,JERROD OFF REBOUND--
15:35-SZABO,ROLAND OUT SUB-
15:35-THOMPSON,PATRICK IN SUB-
15:35HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL 3PTR MISS--
15:35BROWN,JERROD OFF REBOUND--
15:35HENRY,GREG TURNOVER--
15:35-JENKINS,JARRAIN STEAL-
15:25-THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR MISS-
15:25-THOMPSON,PATRICK OFF REBOUND-
15:234-14THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD10 (DU)
15:13BOLDEN,DENZEL 2PTR GOOD6-148 (DU)
15:08-THOMPSON,PATRICK PERSONAL FOUL-
15:05-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
15:05BOLDEN,DENZEL FT MISS--
15:05-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
15:02LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
15:02BLITCH IN SUB--
15:02BLITCH PERSONAL FOUL--
14:546-16JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD10 (DU)
14:42BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
14:42HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
14:42HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
14:42BOLDEN,DENZEL OUT SUB--
14:42BLITCH OUT SUB--
14:42BOLDEN,DENZEL IN SUB--
14:42LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
14:42BLITCH IN SUB--
14:42SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
14:42BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
14:33-CHATMAN,HOUSTON PERSONAL FOUL-
14:23BROWN,CHARLES FT MISS--
14:23BROWN,CHARLES FT GOOD7-169 (DU)
14:17BLITCH OUT SUB--
14:17WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
14:177-18JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD11 (DU)
14:17-WILLIAMS,TYRONE ASSIST-
14:03WALKER JR.,MARCUS 3PTR GOOD10-188 (DU)
14:03BROWN,CHARLES ASSIST--
13:49-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 3PTR MISS-
13:49LEWIS,DEZMOND DEF REBOUND--
13:41BOLDEN,DENZEL 2PTR MISS--
13:41TEAM OFF REBOUND--
13:24SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
13:24BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
13:21BOLDEN,DENZEL OUT SUB--
13:21HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
13:12LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR GOOD13-185 (DU)
12:54WALKER JR.,MARCUS PERSONAL FOUL--
12:3213-20CHATMAN,HOUSTON 2PTR GOOD7 (DU)
12:32-THOMPSON,PATRICK ASSIST-
12:20BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR MISS--
12:20-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
12:05BROWN,JERROD PERSONAL FOUL--
11:5913-21JENKINS,JARRAIN FT GOOD8 (DU)
11:5913-22JENKINS,JARRAIN FT GOOD9 (DU)
11:48BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
11:48HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
11:48LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR MISS--
11:48-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
11:48-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
11:48-THOMPSON,PATRICK OFF REBOUND-
11:4813-24THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD11 (DU)
11:48-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER PERSONAL FOUL-
11:48LEWIS,DEZMOND FT MISS--
11:48WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
11:48BOLDEN,DENZEL IN SUB--
11:48-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER OUT SUB-
11:48-WELLS,COREY IN SUB-
11:48LEWIS,DEZMOND FT GOOD14-2410 (DU)
11:4814-26THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD12 (DU)
11:48-JENKINS,JARRAIN ASSIST-
11:45LEWIS,DEZMOND TURNOVER--
11:41-WELLS,COREY TURNOVER-
11:26HENRY,GREG 2PTR GOOD16-2610 (DU)
10:54BOLDEN,DENZEL PERSONAL FOUL--
10:4816-27CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD11 (DU)
10:4816-28CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD12 (DU)
10:26-THOMPSON,PATRICK OUT SUB-
10:26-SZABO,ROLAND IN SUB-
10:07LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
10:07-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
9:5316-30CHATMAN,HOUSTON 2PTR GOOD14 (DU)
9:53-SZABO,ROLAND ASSIST-
9:47LEWIS,DEZMOND PERSONAL FOUL--
9:39LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
9:39BLITCH IN SUB--
9:39-CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT MISS-
9:39BROWN,JERROD DEF REBOUND--
9:32BROWN,JERROD TURNOVER--
9:30-SZABO,ROLAND TURNOVER-
9:30BROWN,JERROD STEAL--
9:30-CHATMAN,HOUSTON PERSONAL FOUL-
9:30BROWN,JERROD FT GOOD17-3013 (DU)
9:30-CHATMAN,HOUSTON OUT SUB-
9:30-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON IN SUB-
9:30HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
9:30SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
9:30BROWN,JERROD FT MISS--
9:30-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
9:1617-32WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD15 (DU)
9:16-WELLS,COREY ASSIST-
9:11BROWN,JERROD 2PTR GOOD19-3213 (DU)
9:11HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
9:11WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
9:11WALKER JR.,MARCUS ASSIST--
9:11-JENKINS,JARRAIN TURNOVER-
9:11BLITCH STEAL--
9:11BLITCH 2PTR GOOD21-3211 (DU)
9:11-WILLIAMS,TYRONE PERSONAL FOUL-
9:11BLITCH FT MISS--
9:11-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON DEF REBOUND-
8:5021-35JENKINS,JARRAIN 3PTR GOOD14 (DU)
8:50-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON ASSIST-
8:35BROWN,JERROD 2PTR GOOD23-3512 (DU)
8:31-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON PERSONAL FOUL-
8:29BROWN,JERROD FT MISS--
8:15SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
8:15WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
8:05-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
8:0523-38JENKINS,JARRAIN 3PTR GOOD15 (DU)
8:00WALKER JR.,MARCUS 3PTR GOOD26-3812 (DU)
8:00BROWN,JERROD ASSIST--
7:33WALKER JR.,MARCUS PERSONAL FOUL--
7:24WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
7:24BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
7:19-WELLS,COREY FT MISS-
7:04BOLDEN,DENZEL DEF REBOUND--
7:04BROWN,JERROD 2PTR GOOD28-3810 (DU)
7:04BROWN,CHARLES ASSIST--
6:5628-40WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD12 (DU)
6:43WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
6:43BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
6:43BOLDEN,DENZEL OUT SUB--
6:43BLITCH OUT SUB--
6:43BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
6:43BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
6:43WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
6:43SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
6:43WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
6:43HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
6:39WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
6:39-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
6:2828-42WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD14 (DU)
6:28-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON ASSIST-
6:24WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
6:24LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
6:06WILLIAMS,BRAYLON TURNOVER--
5:53-SZABO,ROLAND OUT SUB-
5:53-THOMPSON,PATRICK IN SUB-
5:53-THOMPSON,PATRICK STEAL-
5:48WILLIAMS,BRAYLON PERSONAL FOUL--
5:3828-43WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD15 (DU)
5:3828-44WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD16 (DU)
5:33-THOMPSON,PATRICK PERSONAL FOUL-
5:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS FT MISS--
5:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS FT MISS--
5:33HENRY,GREG OFF REBOUND--
5:31SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS TURNOVER--
5:24SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
5:24BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
5:20BROWN,JERROD PERSONAL FOUL--
5:2028-45THOMPSON,PATRICK FT GOOD17 (DU)
5:2028-46THOMPSON,PATRICK FT GOOD18 (DU)
5:10HENRY,GREG 2PTR MISS--
5:10BROWN,CHARLES OFF REBOUND--
5:02-WILLIAMS,TYRONE PERSONAL FOUL-
5:00HENRY,GREG FT MISS--
5:00HENRY,GREG FT GOOD29-4617 (DU)
5:00-WILLIAMS,TYRONE OUT SUB-
5:00-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER IN SUB-
5:0029-48ALLMON,KRISTOPHER 2PTR GOOD19 (DU)
5:00-JENKINS,JARRAIN ASSIST-
4:48-JENKINS,JARRAIN PERSONAL FOUL-
4:48HENRY,GREG FT GOOD30-4818 (DU)
4:48HENRY,GREG FT GOOD31-4817 (DU)
4:48BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
4:48WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
4:48HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
4:48LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
4:48BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
4:48WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
4:48HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
4:48BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
4:48UNKNOWN IN SUB--
4:48BLITCH IN SUB--
4:3931-50JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD19 (DU)
4:39-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON ASSIST-
4:22-WELLS,COREY PERSONAL FOUL-
4:22BROWN,JERROD FT MISS--
4:22WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
4:22BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
4:22LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
4:22BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
4:22UNKNOWN OUT SUB--
4:22BLITCH OUT SUB--
4:22WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
4:22BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
4:22BROWN,JERROD FT VIOL--
4:17BROWN,CHARLES TURNOVER--
3:5331-52ALLMON,KRISTOPHER 2PTR GOOD21 (DU)
3:53-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON ASSIST-
3:39BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR MISS--
3:39-WELLS,COREY DEF REBOUND-
3:35-WELLS,COREY TURNOVER-
3:30LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
3:30BLITCH IN SUB--
3:30BLITCH STEAL--
3:27-JENKINS,JARRAIN PERSONAL FOUL-
3:27BROWN,JERROD FT GOOD32-5220 (DU)
3:27-JENKINS,JARRAIN OUT SUB-
3:27-SZABO,ROLAND IN SUB-
3:27BROWN,JERROD FT GOOD33-5219 (DU)
3:27HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
3:27BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
3:27WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
3:27BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
3:27BLITCH OUT SUB--
3:27WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
3:27HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
3:27LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
3:27BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
3:27BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
3:03-WELLS,COREY 2PTR MISS-
3:03-THOMPSON,PATRICK OFF REBOUND-
3:03BROWN,JERROD PERSONAL FOUL--
3:0333-53THOMPSON,PATRICK FT GOOD20 (DU)
3:0333-54THOMPSON,PATRICK FT GOOD21 (DU)
3:03BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
3:03BOLDEN,DENZEL IN SUB--
2:43LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR GOOD36-5418 (DU)
2:43BOLDEN,DENZEL ASSIST--
2:2236-56THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
2:22-WELLS,COREY ASSIST-
2:07-THOMPSON,PATRICK PERSONAL FOUL-
2:02HENRY,GREG FT GOOD37-5619 (DU)
2:02HENRY,GREG FT GOOD38-5618 (DU)
1:36BOLDEN,DENZEL OUT SUB--
1:36WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
1:36-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER PERSONAL FOUL-
1:36LEWIS,DEZMOND FT MISS--
1:36LEWIS,DEZMOND FT MISS--
1:36-SZABO,ROLAND DEF REBOUND-
1:27-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER TURNOVER-
1:27-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER PERSONAL FOUL-
1:20-SZABO,ROLAND 2PTR MISS-
1:20-THOMPSON,PATRICK OFF REBOUND-
1:2038-58THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
1:20-THOMPSON,PATRICK PERSONAL FOUL-
1:20LEWIS,DEZMOND FT GOOD39-5819 (DU)
1:20LEWIS,DEZMOND FT GOOD40-5818 (DU)
1:20BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
1:20BLITCH IN SUB--
1:20-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER TURNOVER-
1:03BLITCH TURNOVER--
0:44-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON 2PTR MISS-
0:44WILLIAMS,BRAYLON DEF REBOUND--
0:23-WELLS,COREY PERSONAL FOUL-
0:23BLITCH FT MISS--
0:23BLITCH FT GOOD41-5817 (DU)
0:23WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
0:23COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
0:23BLITCH PERSONAL FOUL--
0:23-WELLS,COREY FT MISS-
0:23-WELLS,COREY FT MISS-
0:23TEAM DEF REBOUND--
0:18-SZABO,ROLAND PERSONAL FOUL-
0:13HENRY,GREG FT GOOD42-5816 (DU)
0:13HENRY,GREG FT MISS--
0:00COAXUM,MATTHEW OUT SUB--
0:00WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
0:00-THOMPSON,PATRICK OUT SUB-
0:00-JENKINS,JARRAIN IN SUB-
0:00-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
0:00-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER 2PTR MISS-
0:00WILLIAMS,BRAYLON DEF REBOUND--
0:00HENRY,GREG 2PTR GOOD44-5814 (DU)
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Voorhees College14-382-89-16101424134133
Dillard University20-341-411-1862026331296
TimeVoorhees CollegeScoreDillard UniversityLead
20:00HENRY,GREG STARTER SUB--
20:00LEWIS,DEZMOND STARTER SUB--
20:00SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS STARTER SUB--
20:00BROWN,JERROD STARTER SUB--
20:00BLITCH STARTER SUB--
20:00-WILLIAMS,TYRONE STARTER SUB-
20:00-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER STARTER SUB-
20:00-CHATMAN,HOUSTON STARTER SUB-
20:00-SZABO,ROLAND STARTER SUB-
20:00-JENKINS,JARRAIN STARTER SUB-
19:5244-60JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD16 (DU)
19:52-CHATMAN,HOUSTON ASSIST-
19:33LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
19:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OFF REBOUND--
19:17-SZABO,ROLAND PERSONAL FOUL-
19:11-JENKINS,JARRAIN PERSONAL FOUL-
19:09HENRY,GREG FT GOOD45-6015 (DU)
19:09HENRY,GREG FT GOOD46-6014 (DU)
19:01-CHATMAN,HOUSTON TURNOVER-
18:55BLITCH 3PTR MISS--
18:55-CHATMAN,HOUSTON DEF REBOUND-
18:29SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS PERSONAL FOUL--
18:2946-61CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD15 (DU)
18:29SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
18:29WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
18:2946-62CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD16 (DU)
18:14LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
18:14TEAM OFF REBOUND--
18:06-SZABO,ROLAND BLOCK-
17:52BROWN,JERROD 2PTR MISS--
17:52-CHATMAN,HOUSTON DEF REBOUND-
17:26-SZABO,ROLAND 3PTR MISS-
17:26-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER OFF REBOUND-
17:2146-64ALLMON,KRISTOPHER 2PTR GOOD18 (DU)
17:08BLITCH 2PTR MISS--
17:08-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
17:0246-66WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
17:02-CHATMAN,HOUSTON ASSIST-
16:51LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR GOOD48-6618 (DU)
16:3048-68CHATMAN,HOUSTON 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
16:30-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER ASSIST-
16:22LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
16:22HENRY,GREG OFF REBOUND--
16:17HENRY,GREG 2PTR GOOD50-6818 (DU)
16:06HENRY,GREG OFF REBOUND--
16:06-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
16:06-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER TURNOVER-
16:06TEAM STEAL--
16:02-CHATMAN,HOUSTON DEF REBOUND-
15:59BLITCH OUT SUB--
15:59COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
15:59COAXUM,MATTHEW 2PTR MISS--
15:46HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
15:46LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
15:46BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
15:46WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
15:46COAXUM,MATTHEW OUT SUB--
15:46HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
15:46BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
15:46COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
15:46SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
15:46WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
15:36-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
15:36-CHATMAN,HOUSTON OFF REBOUND-
15:2050-70JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
15:16WALKER JR.,MARCUS PERSONAL FOUL--
15:1350-71JENKINS,JARRAIN FT GOOD21 (DU)
15:07COAXUM,MATTHEW 2PTR GOOD52-7119 (DU)
14:48-JENKINS,JARRAIN 3PTR MISS-
14:48-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER OFF REBOUND-
14:2452-73WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD21 (DU)
14:24-CHATMAN,HOUSTON ASSIST-
14:17TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
14:17HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
14:17BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
14:17COAXUM,MATTHEW OUT SUB--
14:17SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
14:17WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
14:17BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
14:17LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
14:17SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
14:17BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
14:17WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
14:00LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR GOOD55-7318 (DU)
13:47BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
13:47BLITCH IN SUB--
13:47BLITCH ASSIST--
13:19LEWIS,DEZMOND PERSONAL FOUL--
13:03BLITCH OUT SUB--
13:03HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
13:03-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
13:03SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS DEF REBOUND--
13:03LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR MISS--
13:03-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
13:03BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
13:03LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
13:03SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
13:03WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
13:03HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
13:03BLITCH IN SUB--
13:03LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
13:03WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
13:03WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
13:03HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
12:5555-75WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
12:39WALKER JR.,MARCUS TURNOVER--
12:39-SZABO,ROLAND STEAL-
12:2355-77SZABO,ROLAND 2PTR GOOD22 (DU)
12:05WILLIAMS,BRAYLON PERSONAL FOUL--
11:57WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
11:57BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
11:42BLITCH OUT SUB--
11:42HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
11:40BROWN,JERROD PERSONAL FOUL--
11:33-CHATMAN,HOUSTON TURNOVER-
11:33LEWIS,DEZMOND STEAL--
11:33WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
11:33WALKER JR.,MARCUS OFF REBOUND--
11:33-CHATMAN,HOUSTON PERSONAL FOUL-
11:33WALKER JR.,MARCUS FT GOOD56-7721 (DU)
11:33-SZABO,ROLAND OUT SUB-
11:33-THOMPSON,PATRICK IN SUB-
11:33BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
11:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
11:33WALKER JR.,MARCUS FT MISS--
11:33-CHATMAN,HOUSTON DEF REBOUND-
11:13-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
11:13HENRY,GREG DEF REBOUND--
11:08HENRY,GREG BLOCK--
11:03LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR GOOD58-7719 (DU)
11:03HENRY,GREG ASSIST--
10:49-CHATMAN,HOUSTON 2PTR MISS-
10:49SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS DEF REBOUND--
10:38SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS 2PTR MISS--
10:38SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OFF REBOUND--
10:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS 2PTR MISS--
10:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OFF REBOUND--
10:31SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS 2PTR MISS--
10:31HENRY,GREG OFF REBOUND--
10:19-THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR MISS-
10:19HENRY,GREG DEF REBOUND--
10:14LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR GOOD60-7717 (DU)
10:14HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL ASSIST--
9:54TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
9:38-CHATMAN,HOUSTON OUT SUB-
9:38-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON IN SUB-
9:35WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
9:35WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
9:35-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
9:35LEWIS,DEZMOND DEF REBOUND--
9:35WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
9:35WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
9:35WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
9:35-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER DEF REBOUND-
9:35HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL PERSONAL FOUL--
9:3560-78WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD18 (DU)
9:3560-79WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD19 (DU)
9:35HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL 3PTR MISS--
9:35-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
9:3560-82WILLIAMS,TYRONE 3PTR GOOD22 (DU)
9:35-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON ASSIST-
9:35LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
9:35HENRY,GREG OFF REBOUND--
9:35HENRY,GREG 2PTR GOOD62-8220 (DU)
9:3562-84THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD22 (DU)
9:35-JENKINS,JARRAIN ASSIST-
9:24-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER PERSONAL FOUL-
9:12BROWN,JERROD FT GOOD63-8421 (DU)
9:12BROWN,JERROD FT MISS--
9:05HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
9:05BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
8:55-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
8:51BROWN,JERROD PERSONAL FOUL--
8:37LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
8:37HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
8:37SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
8:37WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
8:37BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
8:37WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
8:37BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
8:37BLITCH IN SUB--
8:37SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
8:37COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
8:3763-85WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD22 (DU)
8:3763-86WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD23 (DU)
8:37-WILLIAMS,TYRONE OUT SUB-
8:37-CHATMAN,HOUSTON IN SUB-
8:37-CHATMAN,HOUSTON PERSONAL FOUL-
8:37BLITCH FT GOOD64-8622 (DU)
8:37-CHATMAN,HOUSTON OUT SUB-
8:37-WILLIAMS,TYRONE IN SUB-
8:37BLITCH FT GOOD65-8621 (DU)
8:3565-88VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON 2PTR GOOD23 (DU)
8:35-THOMPSON,PATRICK ASSIST-
8:27BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR MISS--
8:27-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
8:1565-90ALLMON,KRISTOPHER 2PTR GOOD25 (DU)
8:15-JENKINS,JARRAIN ASSIST-
7:59-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
7:52BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR GOOD67-9023 (DU)
6:10BROWN,CHARLES FT GOOD68-9022 (DU)
6:1068-92VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON 2PTR GOOD24 (DU)
6:10-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
6:10-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 3PTR MISS-
6:10TEAM DEF REBOUND--
6:10-WILLIAMS,TYRONE PERSONAL FOUL-
6:10COAXUM,MATTHEW OUT SUB--
6:10LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
6:10LEWIS,DEZMOND FT GOOD69-9223 (DU)
6:10LEWIS,DEZMOND FT GOOD70-9222 (DU)
6:10-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
6:10LEWIS,DEZMOND DEF REBOUND--
6:10BROWN,CHARLES 3PTR MISS--
6:10-WILLIAMS,TYRONE DEF REBOUND-
6:1070-94WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD24 (DU)
6:10-THOMPSON,PATRICK ASSIST-
6:10BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
6:10HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
6:10HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL PERSONAL FOUL--
6:10-WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT MISS-
6:05SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
6:05COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
6:05COAXUM,MATTHEW DEF REBOUND--
5:56HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
5:56SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
5:56SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS 2PTR GOOD72-9422 (DU)
5:50LEWIS,DEZMOND PERSONAL FOUL--
5:48WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
5:48BLITCH OUT SUB--
5:48LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
5:48COAXUM,MATTHEW OUT SUB--
5:48SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
5:48LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
5:48WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
5:48BLITCH IN SUB--
5:48WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
5:48COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
5:48-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER OUT SUB-
5:48-WELLS,COREY IN SUB-
5:4872-95WELLS,COREY FT GOOD23 (DU)
5:48-WELLS,COREY FT MISS-
5:48BLITCH DEF REBOUND--
5:41LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
5:41-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
5:25-THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR MISS-
5:25WALKER JR.,MARCUS DEF REBOUND--
5:17LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR MISS--
5:17-WELLS,COREY DEF REBOUND-
5:13-WELLS,COREY TURNOVER-
5:13WILLIAMS,BRAYLON 2PTR MISS--
5:13-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
5:13-WILLIAMS,TYRONE BLOCK-
4:38-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON PERSONAL FOUL-
4:35BLITCH FT MISS--
4:35BLITCH FT MISS--
4:22-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
4:02-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON OUT SUB-
4:02-CHATMAN,HOUSTON IN SUB-
3:53-JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR MISS-
3:53-JENKINS,JARRAIN OFF REBOUND-
3:50-JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR MISS-
3:50-WILLIAMS,TYRONE OFF REBOUND-
3:4672-97WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD25 (DU)
3:36-THOMPSON,PATRICK STEAL-
3:33WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
3:33HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
3:33HENRY,GREG TURNOVER--
3:25BLITCH OUT SUB--
3:25BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
3:25BROWN,CHARLES PERSONAL FOUL--
3:2572-98WELLS,COREY FT GOOD26 (DU)
3:25LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
3:25HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
3:25HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
3:25HUNTER,JALEN IN SUB--
3:25-WELLS,COREY FT MISS-
3:25WALKER JR.,MARCUS DEF REBOUND--
3:22BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR GOOD74-9824 (DU)
3:07-THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR MISS-
3:03WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
3:03BLITCH IN SUB--
3:03BLITCH DEF REBOUND--
2:59BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR GOOD76-9822 (DU)
2:4776-100WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD24 (DU)
2:47-WELLS,COREY ASSIST-
2:37-WILLIAMS,TYRONE PERSONAL FOUL-
2:37-JENKINS,JARRAIN OUT SUB-
2:37-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN IN SUB-
2:37BROWN,CHARLES FT MISS--
2:37-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN DEF REBOUND-
2:15-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:4676-102THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD26 (DU)
1:46-CHATMAN,HOUSTON ASSIST-
1:46HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
1:46HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
1:46BLITCH 2PTR MISS--
1:46-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN DEF REBOUND-
1:46-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN BLOCK-
1:46-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN DEF REBOUND-
1:45BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
1:45WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
1:45WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
1:4576-104THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD28 (DU)
1:45-THOMPSON,PATRICK OFF REBOUND-
1:45-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN PERSONAL FOUL-
1:45HENRY,GREG FT MISS--
1:45HENRY,GREG FT MISS--
1:45-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
1:40WALKER JR.,MARCUS PERSONAL FOUL--
1:40-THOMPSON,PATRICK FT MISS-
1:40-THOMPSON,PATRICK FT MISS-
1:40BLITCH DEF REBOUND--
1:34WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR GOOD78-10426 (DU)
1:34BLITCH ASSIST--
1:25-WILLIAMS,TYRONE TURNOVER-
1:25WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
1:25BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
1:25BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR MISS--
1:25-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
1:25-WELLS,COREY TURNOVER-
1:25BLITCH STEAL--
1:15BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
1:15WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
1:01BLITCH OUT SUB--
1:01BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
1:01BROWN,CHARLES 3PTR GOOD81-10423 (DU)
0:36HUNTER,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
0:36HUNTER,JALEN PERSONAL FOUL--
0:3681-105CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD24 (DU)
0:3681-106CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD25 (DU)
0:36HUNTER,JALEN TURNOVER--
0:36-CHATMAN,HOUSTON STEAL-
0:3681-108TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN 2PTR GOOD27 (DU)
0:36-WILLIAMS,TYRONE ASSIST-
0:36BROWN,CHARLES 3PTR MISS--
0:34HENRY,GREG PERSONAL FOUL--
0:31-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN FT MISS-
0:31-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN FT MISS-
0:29HUNTER,JALEN OUT SUB--
0:29BOLDEN,DENZEL IN SUB--
0:29BOLDEN,DENZEL OFF REBOUND--
0:23WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR GOOD83-10825 (DU)
0:1583-110TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN 2PTR GOOD27 (DU)
--
Voorhees CollegeTeam StatisticsDillard University
 Scoring 
42.9% (27 - 63) Field Goals % 65.1% (41 - 63)
42.9% (6 - 14) 3 Point Field Goals % 55.6% (5 - 9)
52.3% (23 - 44) Free Throws 67.6% (23 - 34)
11Pts off Turnovers 17
132nd Chance Pts 17
36Bench Pts 30
 Rebounds 
37Total Rebounds 43
16Offensive Rebounds 10
21Defensive Rebounds 33
 Fouls 
25Personal Fouls 27
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
9Assists 27
1Blocks 4
6Steals 5
12Turnovers 12
Individual Stats
Voorhees College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Jerrod BrownF205-70-04-82130115114
10Charles BrownG194-111-32-41010022111
11Braylon WilliamsF150-10-00-0022000210
14Dezmond Lewis 296-173-65-81340104120
32Mardrevious SheffieldF161-40-00-2325000122
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 27-63 6-14 23-44 16 21 37 1 6 9 25 12 83
 42.9%42.9%52.3%Deadball Rebounds: (9,0)
2Greg HenryF244-50-08-125381011216
3Aimal Jibrail HayesG100-20-20-0000001200
12Marcus Walker Jr.F214-82-21-21230014111
20Blitch 191-40-13-7033032215
23Denzel Bolden 121-20-00-1112001102
25Jalen HunterF30-00-00-0011000110
55Matthew CoaxumF111-20-00-0011000002
Dillard University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
12Kristopher AllmonG274-50-02-22130015310
21Tyrone WilliamsF3512-203-56-71121044133
22Houston ChatmanG253-50-06-71561154212
33Roland SzaboF211-30-10-0011111212
50Jarrain JenkinsF349-122-33-3111120153123
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 41-63 5-9 23-34 10 33 43 4 5 27 27 12 110
 65.1%55.6%67.6%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
11Corey WellsG180-10-02-7022003242
40Julien Tillman-GreenC32-20-00-2033100104
41Patrick ThompsonF238-120-04-656110234020
42Devon Vallot-WilliamsG152-30-00-0011005204
Voorhees CollegeTeam StatisticsDillard University
 Scoring 
42.9% (27 - 63) Field Goals % 65.1% (41 - 63)
42.9% (6 - 14) 3 Point Field Goals % 55.6% (5 - 9)
52.3% (23 - 44) Free Throws 67.6% (23 - 34)
11Pts off Turnovers 17
132nd Chance Pts 17
36Bench Pts 30
 Rebounds 
37Total Rebounds 43
16Offensive Rebounds 10
21Defensive Rebounds 33
 Fouls 
25Personal Fouls 27
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
9Assists 27
1Blocks 4
6Steals 5
12Turnovers 12
Play by Play
TimeVoorhees CollegeScoreDillard UniversityLead
20:00BROWN,CHARLES STARTER SUB--
20:00SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS STARTER SUB--
20:00LEWIS,DEZMOND STARTER SUB--
20:00WILLIAMS,BRAYLON STARTER SUB--
20:00BROWN,JERROD STARTER SUB--
20:00-SZABO,ROLAND STARTER SUB-
20:00-WILLIAMS,TYRONE STARTER SUB-
20:00-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER STARTER SUB-
20:00-JENKINS,JARRAIN STARTER SUB-
20:00-CHATMAN,HOUSTON STARTER SUB-
19:31-3WILLIAMS,TYRONE 3PTR GOOD3 (DU)
19:31-CHATMAN,HOUSTON ASSIST-
19:08SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS TURNOVER--
18:57-5JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD5 (DU)
18:57-WILLIAMS,TYRONE ASSIST-
18:36TEAM TURNOVER--
18:22LEWIS,DEZMOND PERSONAL FOUL--
18:11-6ALLMON,KRISTOPHER FT GOOD6 (DU)
18:11-7ALLMON,KRISTOPHER FT GOOD7 (DU)
18:06WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
18:06BOLDEN,DENZEL IN SUB--
18:06LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
18:06LEWIS,DEZMOND OFF REBOUND--
18:06-CHATMAN,HOUSTON BLOCK-
18:06LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
18:06-CHATMAN,HOUSTON DEF REBOUND-
18:06BROWN,JERROD 2PTR GOOD2-75 (DU)
17:56BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
17:56HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
17:53-CHATMAN,HOUSTON 2PTR MISS-
17:53HENRY,GREG DEF REBOUND--
17:30LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
17:30BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
17:25SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
17:25LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
17:11BROWN,JERROD 2PTR GOOD4-73 (DU)
16:594-10WILLIAMS,TYRONE 3PTR GOOD6 (DU)
16:59-JENKINS,JARRAIN ASSIST-
16:41BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR MISS--
16:41-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
16:35BROWN,CHARLES PERSONAL FOUL--
16:27BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
16:27HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
16:004-12JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD8 (DU)
16:00-WILLIAMS,TYRONE ASSIST-
15:35-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER PERSONAL FOUL-
15:35BROWN,JERROD 2PTR MISS--
15:35BROWN,JERROD OFF REBOUND--
15:35-SZABO,ROLAND OUT SUB-
15:35-THOMPSON,PATRICK IN SUB-
15:35HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL 3PTR MISS--
15:35BROWN,JERROD OFF REBOUND--
15:35HENRY,GREG TURNOVER--
15:35-JENKINS,JARRAIN STEAL-
15:25-THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR MISS-
15:25-THOMPSON,PATRICK OFF REBOUND-
15:234-14THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD10 (DU)
15:13BOLDEN,DENZEL 2PTR GOOD6-148 (DU)
15:08-THOMPSON,PATRICK PERSONAL FOUL-
15:05-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
15:05BOLDEN,DENZEL FT MISS--
15:05-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
15:02LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
15:02BLITCH IN SUB--
15:02BLITCH PERSONAL FOUL--
14:546-16JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD10 (DU)
14:42BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
14:42HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
14:42HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
14:42BOLDEN,DENZEL OUT SUB--
14:42BLITCH OUT SUB--
14:42BOLDEN,DENZEL IN SUB--
14:42LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
14:42BLITCH IN SUB--
14:42SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
14:42BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
14:33-CHATMAN,HOUSTON PERSONAL FOUL-
14:23BROWN,CHARLES FT MISS--
14:23BROWN,CHARLES FT GOOD7-169 (DU)
14:17BLITCH OUT SUB--
14:17WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
14:177-18JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD11 (DU)
14:17-WILLIAMS,TYRONE ASSIST-
14:03WALKER JR.,MARCUS 3PTR GOOD10-188 (DU)
14:03BROWN,CHARLES ASSIST--
13:49-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 3PTR MISS-
13:49LEWIS,DEZMOND DEF REBOUND--
13:41BOLDEN,DENZEL 2PTR MISS--
13:41TEAM OFF REBOUND--
13:24SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
13:24BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
13:21BOLDEN,DENZEL OUT SUB--
13:21HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
13:12LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR GOOD13-185 (DU)
12:54WALKER JR.,MARCUS PERSONAL FOUL--
12:3213-20CHATMAN,HOUSTON 2PTR GOOD7 (DU)
12:32-THOMPSON,PATRICK ASSIST-
12:20BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR MISS--
12:20-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
12:05BROWN,JERROD PERSONAL FOUL--
11:5913-21JENKINS,JARRAIN FT GOOD8 (DU)
11:5913-22JENKINS,JARRAIN FT GOOD9 (DU)
11:48BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
11:48HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
11:48LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR MISS--
11:48-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
11:48-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
11:48-THOMPSON,PATRICK OFF REBOUND-
11:4813-24THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD11 (DU)
11:48-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER PERSONAL FOUL-
11:48LEWIS,DEZMOND FT MISS--
11:48WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
11:48BOLDEN,DENZEL IN SUB--
11:48-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER OUT SUB-
11:48-WELLS,COREY IN SUB-
11:48LEWIS,DEZMOND FT GOOD14-2410 (DU)
11:4814-26THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD12 (DU)
11:48-JENKINS,JARRAIN ASSIST-
11:45LEWIS,DEZMOND TURNOVER--
11:41-WELLS,COREY TURNOVER-
11:26HENRY,GREG 2PTR GOOD16-2610 (DU)
10:54BOLDEN,DENZEL PERSONAL FOUL--
10:4816-27CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD11 (DU)
10:4816-28CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD12 (DU)
10:26-THOMPSON,PATRICK OUT SUB-
10:26-SZABO,ROLAND IN SUB-
10:07LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
10:07-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
9:5316-30CHATMAN,HOUSTON 2PTR GOOD14 (DU)
9:53-SZABO,ROLAND ASSIST-
9:47LEWIS,DEZMOND PERSONAL FOUL--
9:39LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
9:39BLITCH IN SUB--
9:39-CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT MISS-
9:39BROWN,JERROD DEF REBOUND--
9:32BROWN,JERROD TURNOVER--
9:30-SZABO,ROLAND TURNOVER-
9:30BROWN,JERROD STEAL--
9:30-CHATMAN,HOUSTON PERSONAL FOUL-
9:30BROWN,JERROD FT GOOD17-3013 (DU)
9:30-CHATMAN,HOUSTON OUT SUB-
9:30-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON IN SUB-
9:30HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
9:30SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
9:30BROWN,JERROD FT MISS--
9:30-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
9:1617-32WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD15 (DU)
9:16-WELLS,COREY ASSIST-
9:11BROWN,JERROD 2PTR GOOD19-3213 (DU)
9:11HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
9:11WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
9:11WALKER JR.,MARCUS ASSIST--
9:11-JENKINS,JARRAIN TURNOVER-
9:11BLITCH STEAL--
9:11BLITCH 2PTR GOOD21-3211 (DU)
9:11-WILLIAMS,TYRONE PERSONAL FOUL-
9:11BLITCH FT MISS--
9:11-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON DEF REBOUND-
8:5021-35JENKINS,JARRAIN 3PTR GOOD14 (DU)
8:50-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON ASSIST-
8:35BROWN,JERROD 2PTR GOOD23-3512 (DU)
8:31-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON PERSONAL FOUL-
8:29BROWN,JERROD FT MISS--
8:15SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
8:15WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
8:05-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
8:0523-38JENKINS,JARRAIN 3PTR GOOD15 (DU)
8:00WALKER JR.,MARCUS 3PTR GOOD26-3812 (DU)
8:00BROWN,JERROD ASSIST--
7:33WALKER JR.,MARCUS PERSONAL FOUL--
7:24WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
7:24BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
7:19-WELLS,COREY FT MISS-
7:04BOLDEN,DENZEL DEF REBOUND--
7:04BROWN,JERROD 2PTR GOOD28-3810 (DU)
7:04BROWN,CHARLES ASSIST--
6:5628-40WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD12 (DU)
6:43WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
6:43BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
6:43BOLDEN,DENZEL OUT SUB--
6:43BLITCH OUT SUB--
6:43BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
6:43BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
6:43WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
6:43SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
6:43WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
6:43HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
6:39WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
6:39-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
6:2828-42WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD14 (DU)
6:28-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON ASSIST-
6:24WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
6:24LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
6:06WILLIAMS,BRAYLON TURNOVER--
5:53-SZABO,ROLAND OUT SUB-
5:53-THOMPSON,PATRICK IN SUB-
5:53-THOMPSON,PATRICK STEAL-
5:48WILLIAMS,BRAYLON PERSONAL FOUL--
5:3828-43WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD15 (DU)
5:3828-44WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD16 (DU)
5:33-THOMPSON,PATRICK PERSONAL FOUL-
5:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS FT MISS--
5:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS FT MISS--
5:33HENRY,GREG OFF REBOUND--
5:31SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS TURNOVER--
5:24SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
5:24BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
5:20BROWN,JERROD PERSONAL FOUL--
5:2028-45THOMPSON,PATRICK FT GOOD17 (DU)
5:2028-46THOMPSON,PATRICK FT GOOD18 (DU)
5:10HENRY,GREG 2PTR MISS--
5:10BROWN,CHARLES OFF REBOUND--
5:02-WILLIAMS,TYRONE PERSONAL FOUL-
5:00HENRY,GREG FT MISS--
5:00HENRY,GREG FT GOOD29-4617 (DU)
5:00-WILLIAMS,TYRONE OUT SUB-
5:00-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER IN SUB-
5:0029-48ALLMON,KRISTOPHER 2PTR GOOD19 (DU)
5:00-JENKINS,JARRAIN ASSIST-
4:48-JENKINS,JARRAIN PERSONAL FOUL-
4:48HENRY,GREG FT GOOD30-4818 (DU)
4:48HENRY,GREG FT GOOD31-4817 (DU)
4:48BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
4:48WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
4:48HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
4:48LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
4:48BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
4:48WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
4:48HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
4:48BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
4:48UNKNOWN IN SUB--
4:48BLITCH IN SUB--
4:3931-50JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD19 (DU)
4:39-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON ASSIST-
4:22-WELLS,COREY PERSONAL FOUL-
4:22BROWN,JERROD FT MISS--
4:22WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
4:22BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
4:22LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
4:22BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
4:22UNKNOWN OUT SUB--
4:22BLITCH OUT SUB--
4:22WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
4:22BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
4:22BROWN,JERROD FT VIOL--
4:17BROWN,CHARLES TURNOVER--
3:5331-52ALLMON,KRISTOPHER 2PTR GOOD21 (DU)
3:53-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON ASSIST-
3:39BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR MISS--
3:39-WELLS,COREY DEF REBOUND-
3:35-WELLS,COREY TURNOVER-
3:30LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
3:30BLITCH IN SUB--
3:30BLITCH STEAL--
3:27-JENKINS,JARRAIN PERSONAL FOUL-
3:27BROWN,JERROD FT GOOD32-5220 (DU)
3:27-JENKINS,JARRAIN OUT SUB-
3:27-SZABO,ROLAND IN SUB-
3:27BROWN,JERROD FT GOOD33-5219 (DU)
3:27HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
3:27BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
3:27WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
3:27BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
3:27BLITCH OUT SUB--
3:27WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
3:27HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
3:27LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
3:27BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
3:27BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
3:03-WELLS,COREY 2PTR MISS-
3:03-THOMPSON,PATRICK OFF REBOUND-
3:03BROWN,JERROD PERSONAL FOUL--
3:0333-53THOMPSON,PATRICK FT GOOD20 (DU)
3:0333-54THOMPSON,PATRICK FT GOOD21 (DU)
3:03BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
3:03BOLDEN,DENZEL IN SUB--
2:43LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR GOOD36-5418 (DU)
2:43BOLDEN,DENZEL ASSIST--
2:2236-56THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
2:22-WELLS,COREY ASSIST-
2:07-THOMPSON,PATRICK PERSONAL FOUL-
2:02HENRY,GREG FT GOOD37-5619 (DU)
2:02HENRY,GREG FT GOOD38-5618 (DU)
1:36BOLDEN,DENZEL OUT SUB--
1:36WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
1:36-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER PERSONAL FOUL-
1:36LEWIS,DEZMOND FT MISS--
1:36LEWIS,DEZMOND FT MISS--
1:36-SZABO,ROLAND DEF REBOUND-
1:27-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER TURNOVER-
1:27-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER PERSONAL FOUL-
1:20-SZABO,ROLAND 2PTR MISS-
1:20-THOMPSON,PATRICK OFF REBOUND-
1:2038-58THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
1:20-THOMPSON,PATRICK PERSONAL FOUL-
1:20LEWIS,DEZMOND FT GOOD39-5819 (DU)
1:20LEWIS,DEZMOND FT GOOD40-5818 (DU)
1:20BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
1:20BLITCH IN SUB--
1:20-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER TURNOVER-
1:03BLITCH TURNOVER--
0:44-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON 2PTR MISS-
0:44WILLIAMS,BRAYLON DEF REBOUND--
0:23-WELLS,COREY PERSONAL FOUL-
0:23BLITCH FT MISS--
0:23BLITCH FT GOOD41-5817 (DU)
0:23WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
0:23COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
0:23BLITCH PERSONAL FOUL--
0:23-WELLS,COREY FT MISS-
0:23-WELLS,COREY FT MISS-
0:23TEAM DEF REBOUND--
0:18-SZABO,ROLAND PERSONAL FOUL-
0:13HENRY,GREG FT GOOD42-5816 (DU)
0:13HENRY,GREG FT MISS--
0:00COAXUM,MATTHEW OUT SUB--
0:00WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
0:00-THOMPSON,PATRICK OUT SUB-
0:00-JENKINS,JARRAIN IN SUB-
0:00-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
0:00-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER 2PTR MISS-
0:00WILLIAMS,BRAYLON DEF REBOUND--
0:00HENRY,GREG 2PTR GOOD44-5814 (DU)
--
TimeVoorhees CollegeScoreDillard UniversityLead
20:00HENRY,GREG STARTER SUB--
20:00LEWIS,DEZMOND STARTER SUB--
20:00SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS STARTER SUB--
20:00BROWN,JERROD STARTER SUB--
20:00BLITCH STARTER SUB--
20:00-WILLIAMS,TYRONE STARTER SUB-
20:00-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER STARTER SUB-
20:00-CHATMAN,HOUSTON STARTER SUB-
20:00-SZABO,ROLAND STARTER SUB-
20:00-JENKINS,JARRAIN STARTER SUB-
19:5244-60JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD16 (DU)
19:52-CHATMAN,HOUSTON ASSIST-
19:33LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
19:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OFF REBOUND--
19:17-SZABO,ROLAND PERSONAL FOUL-
19:11-JENKINS,JARRAIN PERSONAL FOUL-
19:09HENRY,GREG FT GOOD45-6015 (DU)
19:09HENRY,GREG FT GOOD46-6014 (DU)
19:01-CHATMAN,HOUSTON TURNOVER-
18:55BLITCH 3PTR MISS--
18:55-CHATMAN,HOUSTON DEF REBOUND-
18:29SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS PERSONAL FOUL--
18:2946-61CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD15 (DU)
18:29SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
18:29WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
18:2946-62CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD16 (DU)
18:14LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
18:14TEAM OFF REBOUND--
18:06-SZABO,ROLAND BLOCK-
17:52BROWN,JERROD 2PTR MISS--
17:52-CHATMAN,HOUSTON DEF REBOUND-
17:26-SZABO,ROLAND 3PTR MISS-
17:26-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER OFF REBOUND-
17:2146-64ALLMON,KRISTOPHER 2PTR GOOD18 (DU)
17:08BLITCH 2PTR MISS--
17:08-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
17:0246-66WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
17:02-CHATMAN,HOUSTON ASSIST-
16:51LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR GOOD48-6618 (DU)
16:3048-68CHATMAN,HOUSTON 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
16:30-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER ASSIST-
16:22LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
16:22HENRY,GREG OFF REBOUND--
16:17HENRY,GREG 2PTR GOOD50-6818 (DU)
16:06HENRY,GREG OFF REBOUND--
16:06-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
16:06-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER TURNOVER-
16:06TEAM STEAL--
16:02-CHATMAN,HOUSTON DEF REBOUND-
15:59BLITCH OUT SUB--
15:59COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
15:59COAXUM,MATTHEW 2PTR MISS--
15:46HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
15:46LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
15:46BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
15:46WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
15:46COAXUM,MATTHEW OUT SUB--
15:46HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
15:46BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
15:46COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
15:46SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
15:46WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
15:36-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
15:36-CHATMAN,HOUSTON OFF REBOUND-
15:2050-70JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
15:16WALKER JR.,MARCUS PERSONAL FOUL--
15:1350-71JENKINS,JARRAIN FT GOOD21 (DU)
15:07COAXUM,MATTHEW 2PTR GOOD52-7119 (DU)
14:48-JENKINS,JARRAIN 3PTR MISS-
14:48-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER OFF REBOUND-
14:2452-73WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD21 (DU)
14:24-CHATMAN,HOUSTON ASSIST-
14:17TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
14:17HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
14:17BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
14:17COAXUM,MATTHEW OUT SUB--
14:17SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
14:17WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
14:17BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
14:17LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
14:17SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
14:17BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
14:17WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
14:00LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR GOOD55-7318 (DU)
13:47BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
13:47BLITCH IN SUB--
13:47BLITCH ASSIST--
13:19LEWIS,DEZMOND PERSONAL FOUL--
13:03BLITCH OUT SUB--
13:03HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
13:03-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
13:03SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS DEF REBOUND--
13:03LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR MISS--
13:03-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
13:03BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
13:03LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
13:03SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
13:03WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
13:03HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
13:03BLITCH IN SUB--
13:03LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
13:03WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
13:03WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
13:03HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
12:5555-75WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD20 (DU)
12:39WALKER JR.,MARCUS TURNOVER--
12:39-SZABO,ROLAND STEAL-
12:2355-77SZABO,ROLAND 2PTR GOOD22 (DU)
12:05WILLIAMS,BRAYLON PERSONAL FOUL--
11:57WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
11:57BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
11:42BLITCH OUT SUB--
11:42HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
11:40BROWN,JERROD PERSONAL FOUL--
11:33-CHATMAN,HOUSTON TURNOVER-
11:33LEWIS,DEZMOND STEAL--
11:33WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
11:33WALKER JR.,MARCUS OFF REBOUND--
11:33-CHATMAN,HOUSTON PERSONAL FOUL-
11:33WALKER JR.,MARCUS FT GOOD56-7721 (DU)
11:33-SZABO,ROLAND OUT SUB-
11:33-THOMPSON,PATRICK IN SUB-
11:33BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
11:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
11:33WALKER JR.,MARCUS FT MISS--
11:33-CHATMAN,HOUSTON DEF REBOUND-
11:13-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
11:13HENRY,GREG DEF REBOUND--
11:08HENRY,GREG BLOCK--
11:03LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR GOOD58-7719 (DU)
11:03HENRY,GREG ASSIST--
10:49-CHATMAN,HOUSTON 2PTR MISS-
10:49SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS DEF REBOUND--
10:38SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS 2PTR MISS--
10:38SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OFF REBOUND--
10:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS 2PTR MISS--
10:33SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OFF REBOUND--
10:31SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS 2PTR MISS--
10:31HENRY,GREG OFF REBOUND--
10:19-THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR MISS-
10:19HENRY,GREG DEF REBOUND--
10:14LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR GOOD60-7717 (DU)
10:14HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL ASSIST--
9:54TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
9:38-CHATMAN,HOUSTON OUT SUB-
9:38-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON IN SUB-
9:35WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
9:35WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
9:35-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
9:35LEWIS,DEZMOND DEF REBOUND--
9:35WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
9:35WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
9:35WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
9:35-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER DEF REBOUND-
9:35HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL PERSONAL FOUL--
9:3560-78WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD18 (DU)
9:3560-79WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD19 (DU)
9:35HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL 3PTR MISS--
9:35-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
9:3560-82WILLIAMS,TYRONE 3PTR GOOD22 (DU)
9:35-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON ASSIST-
9:35LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
9:35HENRY,GREG OFF REBOUND--
9:35HENRY,GREG 2PTR GOOD62-8220 (DU)
9:3562-84THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD22 (DU)
9:35-JENKINS,JARRAIN ASSIST-
9:24-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER PERSONAL FOUL-
9:12BROWN,JERROD FT GOOD63-8421 (DU)
9:12BROWN,JERROD FT MISS--
9:05HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
9:05BROWN,JERROD IN SUB--
8:55-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
8:51BROWN,JERROD PERSONAL FOUL--
8:37LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
8:37HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
8:37SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
8:37WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
8:37BROWN,JERROD OUT SUB--
8:37WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
8:37BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
8:37BLITCH IN SUB--
8:37SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
8:37COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
8:3763-85WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD22 (DU)
8:3763-86WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT GOOD23 (DU)
8:37-WILLIAMS,TYRONE OUT SUB-
8:37-CHATMAN,HOUSTON IN SUB-
8:37-CHATMAN,HOUSTON PERSONAL FOUL-
8:37BLITCH FT GOOD64-8622 (DU)
8:37-CHATMAN,HOUSTON OUT SUB-
8:37-WILLIAMS,TYRONE IN SUB-
8:37BLITCH FT GOOD65-8621 (DU)
8:3565-88VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON 2PTR GOOD23 (DU)
8:35-THOMPSON,PATRICK ASSIST-
8:27BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR MISS--
8:27-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
8:1565-90ALLMON,KRISTOPHER 2PTR GOOD25 (DU)
8:15-JENKINS,JARRAIN ASSIST-
7:59-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
7:52BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR GOOD67-9023 (DU)
6:10BROWN,CHARLES FT GOOD68-9022 (DU)
6:1068-92VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON 2PTR GOOD24 (DU)
6:10-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
6:10-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 3PTR MISS-
6:10TEAM DEF REBOUND--
6:10-WILLIAMS,TYRONE PERSONAL FOUL-
6:10COAXUM,MATTHEW OUT SUB--
6:10LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
6:10LEWIS,DEZMOND FT GOOD69-9223 (DU)
6:10LEWIS,DEZMOND FT GOOD70-9222 (DU)
6:10-WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR MISS-
6:10LEWIS,DEZMOND DEF REBOUND--
6:10BROWN,CHARLES 3PTR MISS--
6:10-WILLIAMS,TYRONE DEF REBOUND-
6:1070-94WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD24 (DU)
6:10-THOMPSON,PATRICK ASSIST-
6:10BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
6:10HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
6:10HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL PERSONAL FOUL--
6:10-WILLIAMS,TYRONE FT MISS-
6:05SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
6:05COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
6:05COAXUM,MATTHEW DEF REBOUND--
5:56HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
5:56SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS IN SUB--
5:56SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS 2PTR GOOD72-9422 (DU)
5:50LEWIS,DEZMOND PERSONAL FOUL--
5:48WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
5:48BLITCH OUT SUB--
5:48LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
5:48COAXUM,MATTHEW OUT SUB--
5:48SHEFFIELD,MARDREVIOUS OUT SUB--
5:48LEWIS,DEZMOND IN SUB--
5:48WILLIAMS,BRAYLON IN SUB--
5:48BLITCH IN SUB--
5:48WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
5:48COAXUM,MATTHEW IN SUB--
5:48-ALLMON,KRISTOPHER OUT SUB-
5:48-WELLS,COREY IN SUB-
5:4872-95WELLS,COREY FT GOOD23 (DU)
5:48-WELLS,COREY FT MISS-
5:48BLITCH DEF REBOUND--
5:41LEWIS,DEZMOND 2PTR MISS--
5:41-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
5:25-THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR MISS-
5:25WALKER JR.,MARCUS DEF REBOUND--
5:17LEWIS,DEZMOND 3PTR MISS--
5:17-WELLS,COREY DEF REBOUND-
5:13-WELLS,COREY TURNOVER-
5:13WILLIAMS,BRAYLON 2PTR MISS--
5:13-JENKINS,JARRAIN DEF REBOUND-
5:13-WILLIAMS,TYRONE BLOCK-
4:38-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON PERSONAL FOUL-
4:35BLITCH FT MISS--
4:35BLITCH FT MISS--
4:22-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
4:02-VALLOT-WILLIAMS,DEVON OUT SUB-
4:02-CHATMAN,HOUSTON IN SUB-
3:53-JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR MISS-
3:53-JENKINS,JARRAIN OFF REBOUND-
3:50-JENKINS,JARRAIN 2PTR MISS-
3:50-WILLIAMS,TYRONE OFF REBOUND-
3:4672-97WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD25 (DU)
3:36-THOMPSON,PATRICK STEAL-
3:33WILLIAMS,BRAYLON OUT SUB--
3:33HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
3:33HENRY,GREG TURNOVER--
3:25BLITCH OUT SUB--
3:25BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
3:25BROWN,CHARLES PERSONAL FOUL--
3:2572-98WELLS,COREY FT GOOD26 (DU)
3:25LEWIS,DEZMOND OUT SUB--
3:25HENRY,GREG OUT SUB--
3:25HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL IN SUB--
3:25HUNTER,JALEN IN SUB--
3:25-WELLS,COREY FT MISS-
3:25WALKER JR.,MARCUS DEF REBOUND--
3:22BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR GOOD74-9824 (DU)
3:07-THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR MISS-
3:03WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
3:03BLITCH IN SUB--
3:03BLITCH DEF REBOUND--
2:59BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR GOOD76-9822 (DU)
2:4776-100WILLIAMS,TYRONE 2PTR GOOD24 (DU)
2:47-WELLS,COREY ASSIST-
2:37-WILLIAMS,TYRONE PERSONAL FOUL-
2:37-JENKINS,JARRAIN OUT SUB-
2:37-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN IN SUB-
2:37BROWN,CHARLES FT MISS--
2:37-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN DEF REBOUND-
2:15-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:4676-102THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD26 (DU)
1:46-CHATMAN,HOUSTON ASSIST-
1:46HAYES,AIMAL JIBRAIL OUT SUB--
1:46HENRY,GREG IN SUB--
1:46BLITCH 2PTR MISS--
1:46-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN DEF REBOUND-
1:46-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN BLOCK-
1:46-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN DEF REBOUND-
1:45BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
1:45WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
1:45WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
1:4576-104THOMPSON,PATRICK 2PTR GOOD28 (DU)
1:45-THOMPSON,PATRICK OFF REBOUND-
1:45-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN PERSONAL FOUL-
1:45HENRY,GREG FT MISS--
1:45HENRY,GREG FT MISS--
1:45-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
1:40WALKER JR.,MARCUS PERSONAL FOUL--
1:40-THOMPSON,PATRICK FT MISS-
1:40-THOMPSON,PATRICK FT MISS-
1:40BLITCH DEF REBOUND--
1:34WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR GOOD78-10426 (DU)
1:34BLITCH ASSIST--
1:25-WILLIAMS,TYRONE TURNOVER-
1:25WALKER JR.,MARCUS OUT SUB--
1:25BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
1:25BROWN,CHARLES 2PTR MISS--
1:25-THOMPSON,PATRICK DEF REBOUND-
1:25-WELLS,COREY TURNOVER-
1:25BLITCH STEAL--
1:15BROWN,CHARLES OUT SUB--
1:15WALKER JR.,MARCUS IN SUB--
1:01BLITCH OUT SUB--
1:01BROWN,CHARLES IN SUB--
1:01BROWN,CHARLES 3PTR GOOD81-10423 (DU)
0:36HUNTER,JALEN DEF REBOUND--
0:36HUNTER,JALEN PERSONAL FOUL--
0:3681-105CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD24 (DU)
0:3681-106CHATMAN,HOUSTON FT GOOD25 (DU)
0:36HUNTER,JALEN TURNOVER--
0:36-CHATMAN,HOUSTON STEAL-
0:3681-108TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN 2PTR GOOD27 (DU)
0:36-WILLIAMS,TYRONE ASSIST-
0:36BROWN,CHARLES 3PTR MISS--
0:34HENRY,GREG PERSONAL FOUL--
0:31-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN FT MISS-
0:31-TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN FT MISS-
0:29HUNTER,JALEN OUT SUB--
0:29BOLDEN,DENZEL IN SUB--
0:29BOLDEN,DENZEL OFF REBOUND--
0:23WALKER JR.,MARCUS 2PTR GOOD83-10825 (DU)
0:1583-110TILLMAN-GREEN,JULIEN 2PTR GOOD27 (DU)
--
Voorhees College
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Jerrod BrownF205-70-04-82130115114
10Charles BrownG194-111-32-41010022111
11Braylon WilliamsF150-10-00-0022000210
14Dezmond Lewis 296-173-65-81340104120
32Mardrevious SheffieldF161-40-00-2325000122
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 27-63 6-14 23-44 16 21 37 1 6 9 25 12 83
 42.9%42.9%52.3%Deadball Rebounds: (9,0)
2Greg HenryF244-50-08-125381011216
3Aimal Jibrail HayesG100-20-20-0000001200
12Marcus Walker Jr.F214-82-21-21230014111
20Blitch 191-40-13-7033032215
23Denzel Bolden 121-20-00-1112001102
25Jalen HunterF30-00-00-0011000110
55Matthew CoaxumF111-20-00-0011000002
Dillard University
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
12Kristopher AllmonG274-50-02-22130015310
21Tyrone WilliamsF3512-203-56-71121044133
22Houston ChatmanG253-50-06-71561154212
33Roland SzaboF211-30-10-0011111212
50Jarrain JenkinsF349-122-33-3111120153123
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 41-63 5-9 23-34 10 33 43 4 5 27 27 12 110
 65.1%55.6%67.6%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
11Corey WellsG180-10-02-7022003242
40Julien Tillman-GreenC32-20-00-2033100104
41Patrick ThompsonF238-120-04-656110234020
42Devon Vallot-WilliamsG152-30-00-0011005204
Other Information
Location: New Orleans, LA
Largest Lead: 28 (DU)
 
MEN'S BASKETBALL
Record: 5-25 Home: 5-8 Away: 0-17 GCAC: 3-11